Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
138
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Eredivisie
vs
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
Competities België
Pro League
Tweede Klasse
First Amateur Division
Derde Klasse VFV A
Derde Klasse VFV B
Derde Klasse ACFF
Promotie VFV A
Promotie VFV B
Promotie ACFF A
Promotie ACFF B
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Provincial Brabant
België 2019/2020
Ronde:
««
«
24
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Kelmis
2
-
1
Grün-Weiss Amel
Aubel
2
-
1
Mélen-Micheroux
Weywertz
1
-
1
Sprimont II
FC Du Geer
0
-
1
Rechain
Malmundaria
0
-
1
Espoir Minerois
Stade Disonais
0
-
1
UCE Liège
Ster-Francorchamps
1
-
4
Ougrée
Wanze / Bas-Oha
4
-
1
JS Fizoise
Biesme
6
-
0
Pesche
Nismes
2
-
2
ES de la Molignée
Blankenberge
2
-
2
Dadizele
Berlaar-Heikant
2
-
2
De Kempen
Nijlen
2
-
0
Lille United
Oppuurs
3
-
2
VC Herentals
Beauraing
3
-
0
De Neffe
K. Kontich
1
-
1
Wezel
Profondeville
2
-
3
Loyers
Racing Mechelen
0
-
1
Antonia
Sint-Dymphna
3
-
0
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Anzegem
2
-
2
Excelsior Zedelgem
Chevetogne
4
-
2
Andennais
Condruzien
0
-
1
Wépion
Grand-Leez
1
-
1
Rhisnes
Hoboken
3
-
1
Eendracht Zoersel
Jeunesse Tamines
4
-
1
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Lauwe
0
-
1
Wevelgem City
Oostduinkerke
1
-
2
Oostkamp
Racing Waregem
2
-
1
Poperinge
Sassport Boezinge
1
-
0
Eendracht Wervik
Ternesse
0
-
1
Berg en Dal
Varsenare
1
-
4
Wielsbeke
Vlamertinge
1
-
0
RC Lauwe
Berlare
1
-
2
Elene-Grotenberge
Groen Star Bree-Beek
1
-
1
Bregel Sport
Haasdonk
3
-
0
Eendracht Zele
Leopoldsburg
1
-
1
Eendracht Maasmechelen
MD Halen
3
-
3
Park Houthalen
Alken
3
-
1
Meeuwen
Ardennen
1
-
5
Dendermonde
HO Kalken
3
-
1
Excelsior Mariakerke
Jong Zulte
2
-
5
Denderhoutem
Kruibeke
0
-
1
Latem
Torpedo Hasselt
3
-
3
Herkol
Voorde Appelterre
3
-
1
Adegem
Weerstand Koersel
2
-
3
Achel
Zepperen-Brustem
2
-
2
Herk
Zonhoven United
0
-
1
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Bambrugge
2
-
3
Eendracht Aalter
Diest
3
-
0
Liedekerke
Stade Bierbeek
0
-
1
Kester-Gooik
BX Brussels
1
-
2
Nivellois
Borght-Humbeek
3
-
2
Bertem-Leefdaal
Etterbeek
2
-
3
Crossing Schaerbeek
FC Schaerbeek
2
-
3
Boitsfort
Meise
0
-
0
Aarschot
Melsbroek
5
-
1
Woluwe-Zaventem
Rhodienne-De Hoek
1
-
0
Huldenberg
Saint-Josse
0
-
0
Genappe
Sporting Kampenhout
1
-
2
Tervuren-Duisburg
Stockel
1
-
1
US d'Ophain
Union Lasne-Ohain
3
-
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Villers-La-Ville
1
-
1
Ixelles
Waterloo
1
-
2
Stade Everois
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
2
-
3
Grimbergen
Antoing
Cancl.
Molenbaix
Belœil
Cancl.
Pâturages
Binche
Cancl.
Montignies
Gilly
Cancl.
Solre-sur-Sambre
Houdeng
Cancl.
RAS Monceau
Olympic Warcoing
Cancl.
Hornu
Péruwelz
Cancl.
Snef-Tyber
Soignies Sports
Cancl.
Le Roeulx
Libramont
Cancl.
La Roche
Aarlen
Cancl.
Gouvy
Sartoise
Cancl.
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Florenville
Cancl.
Ethe Belmont
Nassogne
Cancl.
Marloie Sport
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Cancl.
Chaumont
Vaux-Noville
Cancl.
Saint-Hubert