UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

Europa cups 2018/2019

Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erevan FC 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv

Ufa Ufa 2 - 1 Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn
Alashkert Alashkert 0 - 2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1 - 4 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
Spartaks Jūrmala Spartaks Jūrmala 0 - 1 Sudova Marijampole Sudova Marijampole
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 - 0 Brest Brest
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 Zenit Sint-Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 2 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Ludogorets Ludogorets 1 - 0 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets Mariupol 1 - 3 Bordeaux Bordeaux
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Kairat Kairat
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 2 Kukësi Kukësi
Trenčín Trenčín 4 - 0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 1 Gent Gent
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 - 2 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 - 2 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 - 0 LASK Linz LASK Linz
Genk Genk 2 - 0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Olimpija Olimpija 3 - 0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 4 - 0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Vitesse Vitesse 0 - 1 FC Basel FC Basel
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 0 - 0 Burnley Burnley
Zarja Loegansk Zarja Loegansk 1 - 1 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Cork City Cork City 0 - 2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0 - 0 Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest
Hibernian Hibernian 0 - 0 Molde FK Molde FK
Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 3 - 1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 NK Rijeka NK Rijeka
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
The New Saints The New Saints 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Sevilla Sevilla 1 - 0 Žalgiris Žalgiris

Kairat Kairat 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 2 - 2 Ufa Ufa
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 5 - 0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 - 4 Olimpija Olimpija
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5 - 0 Alashkert Alashkert
Kukësi Kukësi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 - 1 The New Saints The New Saints
Molde FK Molde FK 3 - 0 Hibernian Hibernian
Sudova Marijampole Sudova Marijampole 0 - 0 Spartaks Jūrmala Spartaks Jūrmala
Zenit Sint-Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg 8 AET 1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Žalgiris Žalgiris 0 - 5 Sevilla Sevilla
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erevan FC
Brest Brest 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 - 1 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
FC Basel FC Basel 1 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1 - 2 Genk Genk
NK Maribor NK Maribor 0 - 0 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest 2 - 1 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 - 1 Trenčín Trenčín
Gent Gent 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 3 - 2 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 - 1 Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets Mariupol
Burnley Burnley 1 AET 0 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
NK Rijeka NK Rijeka 0 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3 - 0 Cork City Cork City
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Zarja Loegansk Zarja Loegansk