Vandaag

Primera B

Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira TBA Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Llaneros Llaneros TBA Bogotá Bogotá
Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF TBA Cortuluá Cortuluá
Barranquilla Barranquilla TBA Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío TBA Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
Atlético Atlético TBA Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
Tigres Tigres TBA Real Santander Real Santander
Valledupar Valledupar TBA Orsomarso Orsomarso

DFB Pokal

SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Sankt Pauli FC Sankt Pauli
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt - Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Magdeburg Magdeburg - Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98

Regionalliga Nordost

Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

Regionalliga Sudwest

Homburg Homburg - Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II

Regionalliga West

Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück

Regionalliga Bayern

Eichstätt Eichstätt - Garching Garching
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Heimstetten Heimstetten - 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim

Oberliga Westfalen

Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II - Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern

Oberliga Nordost-Nord

Tennis Borussia Tennis Borussia - Staaken Staaken

Oberliga Hamburg

Wedel Wedel - Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme - Condor Hamburg Condor Hamburg
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Teutonia Hamburg Teutonia Hamburg
Osdorf Osdorf - HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg
Süderelbe Süderelbe - Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus - Oythe Oythe

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II - Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel

NB I

Diosgyori FC Diosgyori FC TBA Haladás Szombathely Haladás Szombathely
Honved Boedapest Honved Boedapest TBA FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Újpesti TE Újpesti TE TBA Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Puskás FC Puskás FC TBA Várda SE Várda SE
Ferencváros Ferencváros TBA Paksi SE Paksi SE
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC - MTK Boedapest MTK Boedapest

1. Liga

SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt - Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
SV Ried SV Ried - Liefering Liefering
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien - Wattens Wattens
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz - Amstetten Amstetten

Regionalliga Mitte

Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg - Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt
Hertha Hertha - Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen - Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II - Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC

Regionalliga Ost

Leobendorf Leobendorf - Stadlau Stadlau
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II - Mannsdorf Mannsdorf
Neusiedl Neusiedl - Admira II Admira II
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II - Karabakh Karabakh
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha - Parndorf Parndorf
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen - Wiener SC Wiener SC
Schwechat Schwechat - Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf

Regionalliga West

Kufstein Kufstein - Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wörgl Wörgl - Kitzbühel Kitzbühel

Landesliga Wien

Mannswörth Mannswörth - Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
Donau Donau - Austria XIII Austria XIII
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Elektra Elektra - Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport Admira

Landesliga Tirol

Söll Söll - St. Johann in Tirol St. Johann in Tirol
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck - Zirl Zirl
Zams Zams - Völs Völs

Landesliga Niederosterreich

Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn - Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
Zwettl Zwettl - Kilb Kilb
Rohrbach Rohrbach - Retz Retz

Landesliga Oberosterreich

SV Wallern SV Wallern - Gmunden Gmunden

Landesliga Burgenland

Stegersbach Stegersbach - Draßburg Draßburg
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn - Horitschon Horitschon

Landesliga Steiermark

Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller St. Michael - Leoben Leoben
Pöllau Pöllau - TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz
Liezen Liezen - Voitsberg Voitsberg

Landesliga Karnten

Wolfsberg Wolfsberg - St. Michael Bleiburg St. Michael Bleiburg
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen - Maria Saal Maria Saal
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt - Treibach Treibach

Segunda División

Santa Rosa PNP Santa Rosa PNP TBA Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes TBA Deportivo Hualgayoc Deportivo Hualgayoc
Cienciano Cienciano TBA Union Huaral Union Huaral
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau TBA César Vallejo César Vallejo
Deportivo Coopsol Deportivo Coopsol TBA Alfredo Salinas Alfredo Salinas
Carlos Manucci Carlos Manucci TBA Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético
Willy Serrato Willy Serrato TBA Sport Loreto Sport Loreto

Premier League

Anzhi Anzhi - Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg

FNL

Tyumen Tyumen TBA Sibir Sibir
Chertanovo Chertanovo TBA SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya
FC Luch-Energia FC Luch-Energia TBA Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Tambov Tambov TBA Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk TBA Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl TBA Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit St. Petersburg II
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk TBA Baltika Baltika
Fakel Fakel TBA FC Khimki FC Khimki
Sochi Sochi TBA Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
FC Luch-Energia FC Luch-Energia TBA Anzhi Anzhi
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg TBA Olimpiyets Olimpiyets

2. Division Vostok

Sibir II Sibir II - Irtysh Irtysh
Chita Chita - Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk

2. Division Yugo

Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan - Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
Chayka Chayka - Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba Druzhba - Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets Chernomorets - Akademiya Futbola Akademiya Futbola
SKA Rostov-na-Donu SKA Rostov-na-Donu - Urozhay Urozhay
Angusht Angusht - Legion Dynamo Legion Dynamo
Biolog Biolog - Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz

2. Division Ural Povolzhye

Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II Ural II - Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
Syzran-2003 Syzran-2003 - KAMAZ KAMAZ
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk - Ufa II Ufa II

U21 Premier League

CSKA Moskva U21 CSKA Moskva U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 Arsenal Tula U21

Super Liga

Voždovac Voždovac TBA Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica TBA Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom TBA Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad TBA Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado TBA RAD Belgrado RAD Belgrado
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani TBA Zemun Zemun
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica TBA Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac Postp. Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado

Prva Liga

Inđija Inđija TBA Metalac GM Metalac GM
Žarkovo Žarkovo TBA Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola TBA Zlatibor Čajetina Zlatibor Čajetina
Bečej Bečej TBA Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac TBA Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
Teleoptik Teleoptik TBA Bežanija Bežanija
Sloboda Užice Sloboda Užice TBA Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak TBA Radnički Kragujevac Radnički Kragujevac