EK-kwalificatie

EK-kwalificatie

Europa cups 2020

Bulgarije Bulgarije 1 - 1 Montenegro Montenegro
Albanië Albanië 0 - 2 Turkije Turkije
Andorra Andorra 0 - 2 IJsland IJsland
Engeland Engeland 5 - 0 Tsjechië Tsjechië
Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 - 1 Litouwen Litouwen
Moldavië Moldavië 1 - 4 Frankrijk Frankrijk
Portugal Portugal 0 - 0 Oekraïne Oekraïne

Georgië Georgië 0 - 2 Zwitserland Zwitserland
Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 - 1 Ierland Ierland
Malta Malta 2 - 1 Faeröer Eilanden Faeröer Eilanden
Zweden Zweden 2 - 1 Roemenië Roemenië
Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina 2 - 1 Armenië Armenië
Italië Italië 2 - 0 Finland Finland
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Griekenland Griekenland
Spanje Spanje 2 - 1 Noorwegen Noorwegen

Armenië Armenië 0 - 2 Finland Finland
Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina 2 - 2 Griekenland Griekenland
Italië Italië 6 - 0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Malta Malta 0 - 2 Spanje Spanje
Noorwegen Noorwegen 3 - 3 Zweden Zweden
Ierland Ierland 1 - 0 Georgië Georgië
Roemenië Roemenië 4 - 1 Faeröer Eilanden Faeröer Eilanden
Zwitserland Zwitserland 3 - 3 Denemarken Denemarken

Armenië Armenië 1 - 3 Italië Italië
Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina 5 - 0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Faeröer Eilanden Faeröer Eilanden 0 - 4 Zweden Zweden
Finland Finland 1 - 0 Griekenland Griekenland
Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 - 6 Denemarken Denemarken
Israël Israël 1 - 1 Macedonië Macedonië
Noorwegen Noorwegen 2 - 0 Malta Malta
Ierland Ierland 1 - 1 Zwitserland Zwitserland
Roemenië Roemenië 1 - 2 Spanje Spanje

Armenië Armenië 4 - 2 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
Georgië Georgië 0 - 0 Denemarken Denemarken
Roemenië Roemenië 1 - 0 Malta Malta
Zwitserland Zwitserland 4 - 0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
Finland Finland 1 - 2 Italië Italië
Griekenland Griekenland 1 - 1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Spanje Spanje 4 - 0 Faeröer Eilanden Faeröer Eilanden
Zweden Zweden 1 - 1 Noorwegen Noorwegen

Andorra Andorra 1 - 0 Moldavië Moldavië
Tsjechië Tsjechië 2 - 1 Engeland Engeland
IJsland IJsland 0 - 1 Frankrijk Frankrijk
Montenegro Montenegro 0 - 0 Bulgarije Bulgarije
Portugal Portugal 3 - 0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
Turkije Turkije 1 - 0 Albanië Albanië
Oekraïne Oekraïne 2 - 0 Litouwen Litouwen

Georgië Georgië 0 - 0 Ierland Ierland
Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina 4 - 1 Finland Finland
Denemarken Denemarken 1 - 0 Zwitserland Zwitserland
Faeröer Eilanden Faeröer Eilanden 0 - 3 Roemenië Roemenië
Italië Italië 2 - 0 Griekenland Griekenland
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 - 1 Armenië Armenië
Malta Malta 0 - 4 Zweden Zweden
Noorwegen Noorwegen 1 - 1 Spanje Spanje

Finland Finland 3 - 0 Armenië Armenië
Faeröer Eilanden Faeröer Eilanden 1 - 0 Malta Malta
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 - 3 Georgië Georgië
Griekenland Griekenland 2 - 1 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
Israël Israël 3 - 1 Letland Letland
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 - 5 Italië Italië
Roemenië Roemenië 1 - 1 Noorwegen Noorwegen
Zweden Zweden 1 - 1 Spanje Spanje
Zwitserland Zwitserland 2 - 0 Ierland Ierland

Armenië Armenië 0 - 1 Griekenland Griekenland
Finland Finland 3 - 0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Noorwegen Noorwegen 4 - 0 Faeröer Eilanden Faeröer Eilanden
Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina 0 - 3 Italië Italië
Denemarken Denemarken 6 - 0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
Roemenië Roemenië 0 - 2 Zweden Zweden
Spanje Spanje 7 - 0 Malta Malta
Zwitserland Zwitserland 1 - 0 Georgië Georgië

Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 - 6 Zwitserland Zwitserland
Griekenland Griekenland 2 - 1 Finland Finland
Italië Italië 9 - 1 Armenië Armenië
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 - 3 Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina
Malta Malta 1 - 2 Noorwegen Noorwegen
Ierland Ierland 1 - 1 Denemarken Denemarken
Spanje Spanje 5 - 0 Roemenië Roemenië
Zweden Zweden 3 - 0 Faeröer Eilanden Faeröer Eilanden