Coupe de France

Annecy-le-Vieux Annecy-le-Vieux 0 61' 0 Val Lyonnais Val Lyonnais
Auch Auch 0 61' 0 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Bellevue Nantes Bellevue Nantes 0 62' 0 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
Carrières Grésillons Carrières Grésillons 0 61' 0 Charitoise Charitoise
Chapelle-des-Marais Chapelle-des-Marais 0 61' 3 Avranches Avranches
Escaudœuvres Escaudœuvres 1 62' 1 La Chapelle Montgermont La Chapelle Montgermont
Wasquehal Football Wasquehal Football 1 63' 3 Olympique St Quentin Olympique St Quentin
FCA Troyes FCA Troyes 1 62' 1 Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
Feillens Feillens 0 61' 2 Limonest Limonest
Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus St-Raphaël 1 62' 0 Toulon Toulon
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly 1 62' 1 Cherbourg Cherbourg
Guipavas Guipavas 0 62' 1 Montagnarde Montagnarde
Heillecourt Heillecourt 0 62' 0 Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis Neuweg
Illkirch Graffenstaden Illkirch Graffenstaden 1 62' 0 Saint Avold Naborienne Saint Avold Naborienne
La Brède La Brède 0 61' 3 Bergerac Bergerac
Longueau Longueau 2 62' 1 Blois Blois
Marck Marck 0 62' 0 Saint-Omer Saint-Omer
Melun Melun 0 61' 1 Chamalières Chamalières
Pays Neslois Pays Neslois 0 62' 0 Chambly Chambly
Noisy-le-Grand Noisy-le-Grand 0 58' 0 Riom Riom
Olympique Strasbourg Olympique Strasbourg 0 62' 0 Reipertswiller Reipertswiller
Prix-lès-Mézières Prix-lès-Mézières 1 66' 0 Saint-Amand Saint-Amand
Raon-l'Etape Raon-l'Etape 1 62' 0 Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Rossfeld Rossfeld 0 61' 2 Biesheim Biesheim
Sainte-Geneviève Sainte-Geneviève 0 61' 0 Sainte-Suzanne Sainte-Suzanne
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes 0 61' 0 Marignane Gignac Marignane Gignac
Sarreguemines Sarreguemines 0 61' 1 Metz Metz
Stella Maris Douarnenez Stella Maris Douarnenez 0 62' 0 Lannion Lannion
Tartas-St Yaguen Tartas-St Yaguen 1 61' 4 Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret
Versailles Versailles 0 61' 0 Dragón Dragón
Villers Houlgate CF Villers Houlgate CF 1 62' 0 Mondeville Mondeville
Avion Avion 0 45' 0 RC Épernay Champagne RC Épernay Champagne
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 0 HT 0 Chauvigny Chauvigny
Luzenac Luzenac 2 45' 3 Rodez Rodez
St-Orens St-Orens 0 45' 1 Sète Sète
Vimy Vimy 0 45' 1 Créteil Créteil
Avenir Foot Lozère Avenir Foot Lozère 0 20' 0 Red Star Red Star
Chassieu Décines Chassieu Décines 0 21' 1 Hyères Hyères
Olympique de Valence Olympique de Valence 0 20' 0 Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 0 20' 0 Vignoc Hédé Guipel Vignoc Hédé Guipel

Prva Liga

Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 0 45' 1 Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac