Аргентино А
Аргентина
# | Команды | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Ciudad de Bolívar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 2 | +5 | 13 |
2 |
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 1 | +2 | 8 |
3 |
|
San Martín Mendoza | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 2 | +1 | 8 |
4 |
|
Huracán Las Heras | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 5 | -1 | 8 |
5 |
|
Gutiérrez | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 5 | +0 | 7 |
6 |
|
Argentino Monte Maíz | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 - 5 | +0 | 6 |
7 |
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 7 | -1 | 6 |
8 |
|
Atenas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 - 6 | -1 | 5 |
9 |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 - 6 | -3 | 4 |
10 |
|
Camioneros Rio Grande | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 - 5 | -2 | 3 |
# | Команды | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Independiente Chivilcoy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 1 | +6 | 10 |
2 |
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 2 | +4 | 9 |
3 |
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 2 | +1 | 9 |
4 |
|
El Linqueño | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 2 | +0 | 8 |
5 |
|
Douglas Haig | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 - 3 | +3 | 6 |
6 |
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 4 | -1 | 4 |
7 |
|
9 de Julio Rafaela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 4 | -2 | 4 |
8 |
|
Def. de Pronunciamiento | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 - 9 | -6 | 4 |
9 |
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 - 6 | -5 | 1 |
# | Команды | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sarmiento de La Banda | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 - 3 | +7 | 12 |
2 |
|
Central Norte | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 1 | +3 | 10 |
3 |
|
San Martín Formosa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 2 | +5 | 9 |
4 |
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 - 2 | -1 | 5 |
5 |
|
Crucero del Norte | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 - 4 | -2 | 5 |
6 |
|
Juventud Antoniana | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 - 4 | -3 | 5 |
7 |
|
Sol de América | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 - 5 | -3 | 4 |
8 |
|
Unión Sunchales | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 7 | -4 | 3 |
9 |
|
Boca Unidos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 - 3 | -2 | 2 |
# | Команды | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Germinal de Rawson | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 - 4 | +6 | 11 |
2 |
|
Olimpo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 3 | +1 | 10 |
3 |
|
Villa Mitre | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 - 5 | +3 | 9 |
4 |
|
Circulo Deportivo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 6 | +1 | 9 |
5 |
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 2 | +2 | 8 |
6 |
|
Sol de Mayo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 7 | -1 | 7 |
7 |
|
Deportivo Rincón | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 - 2 | -1 | 5 |
8 |
|
Sansinena | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 - 7 | -2 | 4 |
9 |
|
Cipolletti | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 - 6 | -4 | 4 |
10 |
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 - 7 | -5 | 2 |
Next Round
Lower Table Round