Клубные товарищеские матчи

Краковия Краков Краковия Краков - Карвина Карвина
Градец Кралове Градец Кралове 2 - 7 Богемианс 1905 Богемианс 1905
Лех Познань Лех Познань 2 - 0 Варта Познань Варта Познань
Высочина Йиглава Высочина Йиглава - Пардубице Пардубице
Славой Требишов Славой Требишов 0 - 2 Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva Košice
Подбрезова Подбрезова 1 - 2 Попрад Попрад
Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 3 - 1 Татран Липтовски Микулаш Татран Липтовски Микулаш
Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония Белосток 1 - 3 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
Нитра Нитра 2 - 2 Интер Братислава Интер Братислава
Баник Острава Баник Острава 1 - 0 Ружомберок Ружомберок
Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 1 - 2 Усти над Лабем Усти над Лабем
Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 2 - 0 Ракув Ченстохова Ракув Ченстохова
Ческе Будейовице Ческе Будейовице 2 - 1 Прибрам Прибрам
Рандерс Рандерс 1 85' 4 Силкеборг Силкеборг
Хорсенс Хорсенс 2 90' 0 СендерийскЕ СендерийскЕ
Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 409 74' 1 Слован Братислава Слован Братислава
Одра Ополе Одра Ополе 1 83' 0 МКС Пуща Неполомице МКС Пуща Неполомице
Нордсьелланд Нордсьелланд 3 48' 0 ЛФА ЛФА
Шпортфройнде Лотте Шпортфройнде Лотте - Виденбрюк Виденбрюк
Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 1 - 2 Тренчин Тренчин
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена - Sportunion Mauer Sportunion Mauer
АаБ АаБ - Виборг Виборг
ФК Баценхайд ФК Баценхайд - Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен
Клатовы Клатовы - Виктория Плзень Виктория Плзень
Крусейдерс Крусейдерс - Коннахс Кэй Коннахс Кэй
ВВСБ ВВСБ - Аякс Аякс
Торпедо Армавир Торпедо Армавир - Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
АГФ АГФ - Мидтъюлланд Мидтъюлланд
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Хартберг Хартберг
Опава Опава - Витковице Витковице
Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула - Авангард Курск Авангард Курск
Шальдинг-Хайнинг Шальдинг-Хайнинг - Форвертс Штейр Форвертс Штейр
Путнок ВСЕ Путнок ВСЕ - Вашаш Вашаш
Люцерн Люцерн - Винтертур Винтертур
Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин - Хойничанка Хойнице Хойничанка Хойнице
Спартак Москва Спартак Москва - Чертаново Чертаново
Lafnitz Lafnitz - Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
Странраер Странраер - Гленавон Гленавон
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер - Аарау Аарау
Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо - ФК Бастеликаччиа ФК Бастеликаччиа
Блау-Вайс Линц Блау-Вайс Линц - ДАК ДАК
Эгг Эгг - Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц - Аполлон Аполлон
Фойтсберг Фойтсберг - Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
Сеница Сеница - Зноймо Зноймо
Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице - Белхатув Белхатув
Велен Велен - Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
Drongen Drongen - Гент Гент
Вакер Инсбрук Вакер Инсбрук - Терек Грозный Терек Грозный
Цюрих Цюрих - Рапперсвиль-Йона Рапперсвиль-Йона
ЦСКА София ЦСКА София - В-Варен Нагасаки В-Варен Нагасаки
Dunav 2010 Dunav 2010 - Etar Etar
ФК Разград 2000 ФК Разград 2000 - Карабах Карабах
Eppegem Eppegem - Мехелен Мехелен
Тун Тун - Невшатель Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс
Опава Опава - Жилина Жилина
Спримон Комблен Спорт Спримон Комблен Спорт - Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
Хоогстратен Хоогстратен 1 - 5 Антверпен Антверпен
Orkan Orkan - Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
Хейст Хейст - Андерлехт Андерлехт
КФК Вразен КФК Вразен - Ред Стар Ваасланд Ред Стар Ваасланд
Осиек Осиек TBA Фехервар Фехервар
Марибор Марибор TBA Урал Урал
Злате Моравце Злате Моравце TBA Komárno Komárno
Карпаты Львов Карпаты Львов - Нива Тернополь Нива Тернополь
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv TBA ФК Ботев Галабово ФК Ботев Галабово
Карвина Карвина 2 - 4 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
Skalica Skalica 1 - 1 Petrzalka Akademia Petrzalka Akademia
Вальс-Грюнау Вальс-Грюнау 2 - 4 Бухбах Бухбах
Целе Целе 5 - 0 НК Шампион Целе НК Шампион Целе
Высочина Йиглава Высочина Йиглава 1 - 1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Кельн II Кельн II 1 - 1 Фортуна Кельн Фортуна Кельн
Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II 0 36' 0 Герта II Герта II
Sportunion Mauer Sportunion Mauer - Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup - ОБ ОБ
Freising Freising - Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860
Хартберг Хартберг - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Волынь Луцк Волынь Луцк - Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf - Айнтрахт Бамберг Айнтрахт Бамберг
Lanzhot Lanzhot - Брно Брно
Урал Урал - Марибор Марибор
Чукарички Чукарички - ФК Бачка Баланка ФК Бачка Баланка
Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб - Работнички Работнички
Фехервар Фехервар - Осиек Осиек
Bissegem Bissegem - Кортрийк Кортрийк

Shebelieves Cup

Балкатта Балкатта 2 - 0 Forrestfield Forrestfield
Bayswater City Bayswater City 1 - 2 Кокберн Сити Кокберн Сити
ЕКУ Джундалуп ЕКУ Джундалуп 3 - 5 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Инглвуд Юнайтед Инглвуд Юнайтед 3 - 2 Армадейл Армадейл
ЕКУ Джундалуп ЕКУ Джундалуп 0 - 4 Флорит Атена Флорит Атена
Стирлинг Лайонз Стирлинг Лайонз 1 - 2 Sorrento Sorrento
Subiaco Subiaco 1 - 1 Перт Перт

Столичная территория

Gungahlin Gungahlin 0 - 1 Riverina Rhinos Riverina Rhinos
Белконнен Юнайтед Белконнен Юнайтед 1 - 1 Уоден Вэлли Уоден Вэлли

Северный

Palmerston Rovers Palmerston Rovers - Порт Дарвин Порт Дарвин

Брисбен

Таринга Роверс Таринга Роверс 2 - 4 Bayside United Bayside United
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge 1 - 2 Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
Virginia United Virginia United 1 - 3 The Gap The Gap

National Premier Leagues

Avondale Heights Avondale Heights 0 - 1 Port Melbourne Port Melbourne
Норткот Сити Норткот Сити 0 - 0 Бентли Гринз Бентли Гринз
Грин Галли Грин Галли 2 - 3 Данденонг Сандер Данденонг Сандер

Северный НЮУ

Вестон Уоркерз Беарз Вестон Уоркерз Беарз 0 - 0 Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas

Жирабола

Саграда Эсперанса Саграда Эсперанса - Интерклубе Интерклубе
Спортинг Кабинда Спортинг Кабинда - Каала Каала
Прогрессо Самбисанга Прогрессо Самбисанга - Domant Domant
4 de Abril do Cuando 4 de Abril do Cuando - Деспортиво Уила Деспортиво Уила
Онсе Бравос Онсе Бравос - 1° де Агосто 1° де Агосто
1° де Майо 1° де Майо - Петро Луанда Петро Луанда
Академика Лобито Академика Лобито - Либоло Либоло
Кабускорп Кабускорп - Desportivo JGM Desportivo JGM

Серие В

Коритиба Коритиба - Фигейренсе Фигейренсе
Форталеза Форталеза - Оесте Оесте
Сан Бенто Сан Бенто - Лондрина Лондрина
Сампайо Корреа Сампайо Корреа - Атлетико Гоияниенсе Атлетико Гоияниенсе
Итуиутаба Итуиутаба - Вила Нова Вила Нова
СРБ СРБ - Пайсанду Пайсанду

Серие C

Тупи Тупи - Брагантино Брагантино
Куиаба Куиаба - Вольта Редонда Вольта Редонда
Ботафого СП Ботафого СП - Луверденсе Луверденсе
Жуазейренсе Жуазейренсе - АБК АБК

Серия D

ЕК Сан Хосе ЕК Сан Хосе - Атлетико Тубаран Атлетико Тубаран
Altos Altos - Ферровиарио Ферровиарио
Manaus Manaus - Рио Бранко Рио Бранко
Novorizontino Novorizontino - Линенсе Линенсе

Кариока 2 Дивизион

Индепенденте Макае Индепенденте Макае - Gonçalense Gonçalense
Артсул Артсул - Американо Американо
Barcelona RJ Barcelona RJ - Barra da Tijuca Barra da Tijuca
Ангра дос Реис Ангра дос Реис - Santa Cruz RJ Santa Cruz RJ
Америка РЖ Америка РЖ - Сампайо Корреа РЖ Сампайо Корреа РЖ
Дуке де Кашиас Дуке де Кашиас - Carapebus Carapebus
Itaboraí Itaboraí - Бонсусессо Бонсусессо
Фрибургенсе Фрибургенсе - Серрано Петрополис Серрано Петрополис
Audax Rio Audax Rio - Тигрес до Бразил Тигрес до Бразил

V-Лига

Сонг Лам Нгхе Ан Сонг Лам Нгхе Ан 1 81' 0 Кан Тхо Кан Тхо
Хошимин Сити Хошимин Сити 1 37' 0 Нам Динх Нам Динх
ТТ Ханой ТТ Ханой - Да Нанг Да Нанг

Высшая лига

Самтредия Самтредия - Чихура Сачхере Чихура Сачхере
Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси - Сиони Сиони
Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси - Saburtalo Saburtalo

Первая лига

ВИТ Джорджия ВИТ Джорджия - Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906

Суперлига

Нкана Нкана 0 46' 0 Лусака Динамос Лусака Динамос
Грин Баффалоз Грин Баффалоз - Kabwe Youth Academy Kabwe Youth Academy
Кабуе Уорриорс Кабуе Уорриорс - Китуе Юнайтед Китуе Юнайтед
Нейшнл Эссембли Нейшнл Эссембли - Форест Рейнджерс Форест Рейнджерс
Занако Занако - Нкуази Нкуази
New Monze Swallows New Monze Swallows - Накамбала Леопардс Накамбала Леопардс

Иракская Лига

Нафут Майсан Нафут Майсан - Аль-Хуссейн Аль-Хуссейн
Аль-Наджаф Аль-Наджаф - Аль-Завраа Аль-Завраа
Багдад Багдад - Аль-Шорта Аль-Шорта
Al Bahri Al Bahri - Карба Карба
Нафут Нафут - Аль-Худод Аль-Худод
Аль-Кува/Джавийя Аль-Кува/Джавийя - Аль-Дивания Аль-Дивания

МЛС

Филадельфия Юнион Филадельфия Юнион - Ванкувер Уайткепс Ванкувер Уайткепс
Нью-Йорк РБ Нью-Йорк РБ - Даллас Даллас
Остин Азтекс Остин Азтекс - Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Канзас Сити Уизардс Канзас Сити Уизардс - Хьюстон Динамо Хьюстон Динамо
Колорадо Рэпидс Колорадо Рэпидс - Миннесота Старс Миннесота Старс
Реал Солт-Лейк Реал Солт-Лейк - Сан-Хосе Ертквейкс Сан-Хосе Ертквейкс
Сиэттл Саундерс Сиэттл Саундерс - Чикаго Файр Чикаго Файр
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - Коламбус Крю Коламбус Крю

USL Pro

Ричмонд Кикерс Ричмонд Кикерс - Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
Каролина РейлХокс Каролина РейлХокс - Louisville City Louisville City
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери - Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
San Antonio San Antonio - Reno 1868 Reno 1868
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley - Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
OKC Energy OKC Energy - LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
Colorado Springs Colorado Springs - Fresno FC Fresno FC
Orange County Orange County - Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic - Сент-Луис Лайонз Сент-Луис Лайонз

ПДЛ

Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills - TSS Rovers TSS Rovers
North Carolina II North Carolina II - Myrtle Beach Mutiny Myrtle Beach Mutiny
IMG Academy IMG Academy - SIMA Águilas SIMA Águilas
The Villages The Villages - Пам Бич Пумас Пам Бич Пумас
Сент-Луис Лайонз Сент-Луис Лайонз - Чикаго Файр II Чикаго Файр II
Weston Weston - South Florida Surf South Florida Surf
Оушен Сити Нористерс Оушен Сити Нористерс - Evergreen Evergreen
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic - Лонг Айленд Раф Райдерс Лонг Айленд Раф Райдерс
Дейтон Датч Лайонз Дейтон Датч Лайонз - Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics - FC Miami City FC Miami City
Вестчестер Флеймз Вестчестер Флеймз - Boston Boston
Tormenta Tormenta - Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
Texas United Texas United - Cleburne Cleburne
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest - Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
Каролина Динамо Каролина Динамо - SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
Де Муан Менас Де Муан Менас - Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
Вентура Каунти Фьюжн Вентура Каунти Фьюжн - SF Glens SF Glens
Сазерн Калифорния Сазерн Калифорния - Orange County SC II Orange County SC II

S-Лига

Warriors Warriors 3 - 0 Балестиер Халса Балестиер Халса
Янг Лайонз Янг Лайонз 1 - 1 Хоум Юнайтед Хоум Юнайтед

ПФЛ

Бухара Бухара Postp. Нефтчи Нефтчи
Курувчи Коканд 1912 Курувчи Коканд 1912 Postp. Металлург Металлург
Локомотив Локомотив Postp. Насаф Насаф
Металлург Металлург Postp. Бунедкор Бунедкор
Навбахор Навбахор Postp. Sogdiana Sogdiana
Кызылкум Кызылкум Postp. Пахтакор Пахтакор

Кубок Чили

Кобрелоа Кобрелоа - Сан-Маркос Сан-Маркос
Аудакс Итальяно Аудакс Итальяно - Унион Эспаньола Унион Эспаньола
Копиапо Копиапо - Уачипато Уачипато

Примера А Apertura

Аукас Аукас - ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито
Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика - Текнико Университарио Текнико Университарио

Лига J2

Токио Верди Токио Верди 3 - 0 Точиджи Точиджи
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Фаджано Окаяма Фаджано Окаяма
Киото Санга Киото Санга 0 - 3 Омия Ардия Омия Ардия
Мацумото Ямага Мацумото Ямага 4 - 2 ЖЕФ Юнайтед ЖЕФ Юнайтед
Гифу Гифу 2 - 2 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Оита Тринита Оита Тринита 1 76' 0 Ависпа Фукуока Ависпа Фукуока
Эхиме Эхиме 0 76' 1 Мито Холлихок Мито Холлихок
Монтедио Ямагата Монтедио Ямагата 3 77' 2 Токушима Вортис Токушима Вортис
Цвайген Канадзава Цвайген Канадзава 0 74' 0 Роассо Кумамото Роассо Кумамото