Кубок Либертадорес

Кубок Либертадорес

2018

Этап:

Дефенсор Спортинг Дефенсор Спортинг 1 - 1 Гремио Гремио
Монагас СК Монагас СК 0 - 2 Серро Портеньо Серро Портеньо

Коло Коло Коло Коло 0 - 1 Атлетико Насьонал Атлетико Насьонал
Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб 4 - 2 Крузейро Крузейро
Насьонал Монтевидео Насьонал Монтевидео 0 - 0 Эстудиантес Эстудиантес

Дельфин Дельфин 1 - 1 Боливар Боливар
Фламенго Фламенго 2 - 2 Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт
Мильонариос Мильонариос 0 - 0 Коринтианс Коринтианс
Депортиво Лара Депортиво Лара 1 - 0 Индепендьенте Индепендьенте
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 2 - 0 Сантос Сантос
Санта-Фе Санта-Фе 1 - 1 Эмелек Эмелек

Альянса Лима Альянса Лима 0 - 0 Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
Хуниор Хуниор 0 - 3 Палмейрас Палмейрас

Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман 0 - 2 Либертад Либертад

Серро Портеньо Серро Портеньо 2 - 1 Дефенсор Спортинг Дефенсор Спортинг
Васко да Гама Васко да Гама 0 - 1 Универсидад де Чили Универсидад де Чили
Боливар Боливар 1 - 1 Коло Коло Коло Коло
Эстудиантес Эстудиантес 3 - 0 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso

Атлетико Насьонал Атлетико Насьонал 4 - 0 Дельфин Дельфин
Коринтианс Коринтианс 2 - 0 Депортиво Лара Депортиво Лара
Эмелек Эмелек 1 - 2 Фламенго Фламенго
Сантос Сантос 3 - 1 Насьонал Монтевидео Насьонал Монтевидео
Зе Стронгест Зе Стронгест 1 - 0 Пеньяроль Пеньяроль

Индепендьенте Индепендьенте 1 - 0 Мильонариос Мильонариос

Либертад Либертад 3 - 0 Зе Стронгест Зе Стронгест
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 0 - 0 Насьонал Монтевидео Насьонал Монтевидео

Палмейрас Палмейрас 2 - 0 Альянса Лима Альянса Лима
Универсидад де Чили Универсидад де Чили 1 - 1 Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб
Гремио Гремио 4 - 0 Монагас СК Монагас СК
Пеньяроль Пеньяроль 3 - 1 Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман

Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс 1 - 0 Хуниор Хуниор
Крузейро Крузейро 0 - 0 Васко да Гама Васко да Гама
Коло Коло Коло Коло 0 - 2 Дельфин Дельфин
Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт 0 - 0 Санта-Фе Санта-Фе

Боливар Боливар 1 - 0 Атлетико Насьонал Атлетико Насьонал
Эстудиантес Эстудиантес 0 - 1 Сантос Сантос

Палмейрас Палмейрас 1 - 1 Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс

Дефенсор Спортинг Дефенсор Спортинг 3 - 1 Монагас СК Монагас СК

Серро Портеньо Серро Портеньо 0 - 0 Гремио Гремио
Мильонариос Мильонариос 4 - 0 Депортиво Лара Депортиво Лара
Зе Стронгест Зе Стронгест 1 - 2 Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман

Фламенго Фламенго 1 - 1 Санта-Фе Санта-Фе
Индепендьенте Индепендьенте 0 - 1 Коринтианс Коринтианс
Либертад Либертад 2 - 1 Пеньяроль Пеньяроль
Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб 4 - 0 Васко да Гама Васко да Гама

Альянса Лима Альянса Лима 0 - 2 Хуниор Хуниор
Эмелек Эмелек 0 - 1 Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт
Универсидад де Чили Универсидад де Чили 0 - 0 Крузейро Крузейро

Депортиво Лара Депортиво Лара 2 - 1 Мильонариос Мильонариос

Атлетико Насьонал Атлетико Насьонал 4 - 1 Боливар Боливар
Сантос Сантос 2 - 0 Эстудиантес Эстудиантес
Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман 3 - 0 Зе Стронгест Зе Стронгест
Насьонал Монтевидео Насьонал Монтевидео 4 - 0 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso

Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс 0 - 2 Палмейрас Палмейрас
Монагас СК Монагас СК 1 - 0 Дефенсор Спортинг Дефенсор Спортинг
Санта-Фе Санта-Фе 0 - 0 Фламенго Фламенго
Крузейро Крузейро 7 - 0 Универсидад де Чили Универсидад де Чили
Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт 2 - 1 Эмелек Эмелек

Хуниор Хуниор 1 - 0 Альянса Лима Альянса Лима
Пеньяроль Пеньяроль 2 - 0 Либертад Либертад
Васко да Гама Васко да Гама 1 - 1 Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб

Гремио Гремио 5 - 0 Серро Портеньо Серро Портеньо
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 0 - 0 Эстудиантес Эстудиантес

Насьонал Монтевидео Насьонал Монтевидео 1 - 0 Сантос Сантос
Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман 1 - 0 Пеньяроль Пеньяроль
Хуниор Хуниор 1 - 1 Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс

Коринтианс Коринтианс 1 - 2 Индепендьенте Индепендьенте
Дельфин Дельфин 1 - 2 Коло Коло Коло Коло
Васко да Гама Васко да Гама 0 - 4 Крузейро Крузейро
Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб 1 - 0 Универсидад де Чили Универсидад де Чили

Альянса Лима Альянса Лима 1 - 3 Палмейрас Палмейрас
Санта-Фе Санта-Фе 0 - 1 Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт
Зе Стронгест Зе Стронгест 1 - 3 Либертад Либертад

Дефенсор Спортинг Дефенсор Спортинг 0 - 1 Серро Портеньо Серро Портеньо
Дельфин Дельфин 1 - 0 Атлетико Насьонал Атлетико Насьонал

Коло Коло Коло Коло 2 - 0 Боливар Боливар
Монагас СК Монагас СК 1 - 2 Гремио Гремио

Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс 5 - 0 Альянса Лима Альянса Лима
Фламенго Фламенго 2 - 0 Эмелек Эмелек
Палмейрас Палмейрас 3 - 1 Хуниор Хуниор
Либертад Либертад 0 - 0 Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман
Пеньяроль Пеньяроль 2 - 0 Зе Стронгест Зе Стронгест

Депортиво Лара Депортиво Лара 2 - 7 Коринтианс Коринтианс
Мильонариос Мильонариос 1 - 1 Индепендьенте Индепендьенте

Крузейро Крузейро 2 - 1 Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб
Универсидад де Чили Универсидад де Чили 0 - 2 Васко да Гама Васко да Гама
Серро Портеньо Серро Портеньо 3 - 2 Монагас СК Монагас СК
Гремио Гремио 1 - 0 Дефенсор Спортинг Дефенсор Спортинг

Эмелек Эмелек 0 - 3 Санта-Фе Санта-Фе
Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт 0 - 0 Фламенго Фламенго
Эстудиантес Эстудиантес - Насьонал Монтевидео Насьонал Монтевидео
Сантос Сантос - Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso

Атлетико Насьонал Атлетико Насьонал - Коло Коло Коло Коло
Боливар Боливар - Дельфин Дельфин
Коринтианс Коринтианс - Мильонариос Мильонариос
Индепендьенте Индепендьенте - Депортиво Лара Депортиво Лара