Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
6
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Académica Coimbra
TBA
-
Tondela
Arka Gdynia
TBA
-
Randers FC
FC Basel
TBA
-
AC Bellinzona
Botev Vratsa
TBA
-
Makkabi
Cham
TBA
-
FC Luzern
Tsjerno More Varna
TBA
-
Fratria
Tsjerno More Varna
TBA
-
Dunav 2010
Chrobry Głogów
TBA
-
Lech Poznań II
Cracovia Kraków
TBA
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Dinamo Zagreb
TBA
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Grand-Saconnex
TBA
-
Yverdon Sport
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
-
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Hirnyk
TBA
-
Hebar 1918
Lechia Gdansk
TBA
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
TBA
-
Montana
Nice
TBA
-
Lausanne Sport
FC Porto
TBA
-
Chaves
Preußen Münster
TBA
-
MSV Duisburg
Rapid Wien II
TBA
-
Komárno
NK Rijeka
TBA
-
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Schalke 04
TBA
-
FC Midtjylland
FC Sion
TBA
-
Xamax Neuchâtel
Sporting Braga
TBA
-
Moreirense
VVV-Venlo
TBA
-
Jong AZ
Veres
TBA
-
Polissya
Warta Poznań
TBA
-
FK Teplice
Weidenhausen
TBA
-
Hessen Kassel
Winterthur
TBA
-
YF Juventus
Zemplín Michalovce
TBA
-
Kazincbarcika
Zlate Moravce
TBA
-
Trenčín
Železničar Pančevo
TBA
-
İstanbul Başakşehir
Ústí nad Labem
-
Vlašim
Austria Wien
-
Bohemians 1905
Varnsdorf
-
Slovan Liberec II
Lyngby
-
Hillerød
AEK Athene
-
Gent
Grasshoppers
-
Austria Lustenau
FC Groningen
-
Dender
Austria Klagenfurt
-
TSC
Brøndby IF
-
Sparta Praag
Jiskra Domažlice
-
Táborsko
Lafnitz
-
Gyirmót
Horn
-
Krems
Optik Rathenow
-
Hertha BSC II
Podbeskidzie
-
Karviná
Prostějov
-
Frýdek-Místek
Strání
-
Viktoria Ziskov
Al Arabi
-
TE Kecskemeti
Auerbach
-
Chemnitzer FC
Bayreuth
-
Carl Zeiss Jena
Empor Glauchau
-
Zwickau
PAOK Saloniki
Cancelled
-
Genk
Písek
-
Dukla Praha
Union Nettetal
-
1. FC Köln
Amstetten
-
Debreceni VSC
Ludwigsfelde
-
Luckenwalde
Nöttingen
-
SGV Freiberg
SSVg Velbert
-
VfL Bochum
Victoria Clarholz
-
Arminia Bielefeld
Babelsberg
-
Hertha BSC
Eimsbütteler TV
-
Niendorfer TSV II
FSV Frankfurt
-
Darmstadt 98
Fenerbahçe
-
Hajduk Split
Lowick
-
1. FC Bocholt
Sporting Hasselt
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Peterhead
-
Aberdeen
York City
Cancelled
-
Huddersfield Town
Boreham Wood
-
Watford
Cardiff City
-
Kidderminster Harriers
Crumlin United
-
Ballymena United
Dunfermline Athletic
-
Dundee
Leek Town
-
Port Vale
Celtic
-
Queen's Park
East Kilbride
-
Annan Athletic
Stem op de uitslag
0
Gelijkspel
0
0
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 3
Vitória Guimarães - Farense
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Wedstrijd status:
TBA
Vitória Guimarães
Farense
TBC (Portugal) (TBC)