Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
251
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Премьер-Лига
vs
Динамо Москва
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Burgenland
Австрия 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Шпитталь
1
-
2
Фельдкирхен
Бицау
2
-
4
Lochau
Фелькермаркт
1
-
2
St. Jakob Rosental
Вольфсберг
1
-
2
St. Andrä
Аустрия Клагенфурт
3
-
0
Ландскрон
Блайбург
2
-
4
АСК Клагенфурт
Мария Зааль
1
-
1
Kraig
Ферлах
1
-
1
Аустриа Клагенфурт II
Brederis / Meiningen
3
-
1
Fussach
Хард
1
-
2
Аустрия Лустенау II
Hittisau
4
-
0
Ludesch
Хехст
4
-
1
Bezau
Hörbranz
1
-
1
Лустенау
Коблах
1
-
3
Alberschwende
Андельсбух
4
-
4
Ненцинг
Köttmannsdorf
1
-
0
Лендорф
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
0
-
3
Mettersdorf
Lafnitz II
0
-
0
Gnas
TuS Heiligenkreuz
3
-
1
Кефлах
Унион Гамлитз
1
-
1
Феринг
Фойтсберг
1
-
2
Frauental
Вильдон
1
-
5
Лебринг
Oberwart / Rotenturm
2
-
0
Rudersdorf
Ритцинг
5
-
0
Andau
Шаттендорф
1
-
2
Leithaprodersdorf
Унион Иннсрук
1
-
1
Вакер Инсбрук
Хоритшон
0
-
3
Парндорф
Кирхбихль
1
-
1
Mayrhofen
Лицен
1
-
0
Judenburg
Münster
2
-
0
Инсбрукер АК
Ebbs
6
-
0
Prutz / Serfaus
Клингенбах
2
-
0
Кофидиш
Mils
4
-
2
Natters
Pinkafeld
2
-
1
St. Margarethen / Bur
Kematen
1
-
0
Оберперфусс
Markt Allhau
0
-
2
Дейтсхкре́уц
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
-
2
Гюссинг
СК Ст. Ёханн
5
-
1
Volders
Фюрстенфельд
3
-
1
Ilz
Völs
5
-
1
СФ Инсбрук
Ардаггер
-
Цветтль
Kilb
-
Ретц
Ostermiething
-
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Шремс
-
Ортманн
Юнион Вайсскирхен
-
Oedt
Waidhofen / Thaya
-
USC Rohrbach
Pregarten
-
Бад Ишл
ASV Salzburg
-
Adnet
Bürmoos
-
Altenmarkt
Ойгендорф
-
Bergheim
Халльванг
-
Siezenheim
Пух
-
Thalgau
Штрассвальхен
-
Bramberg
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
-
SV Wallern
SV Schwarzach
-
Ноймаркт
Гло́гнниц
-
Mannersdorf
Friedburg / Pöndorf
-
Union Perg
St. Valentin
-
Юнион Мондзее
Вельс
-
Union Edelweiß
Stadl-Paura
-
Wohnbau Dietach
Хайтцендорф
-
Лангенрор
Ст. Пёльтен II
-
Spratzern
Маннсверт
-
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Austria XIII
-
Швехат
Пост
-
ASV 13
Зиммерингер СК
-
1980 Wien
Union Mauer
-
Dinamo Helfort
Донау
-
Штадлау
Фаворитнер АК
-
WAF Brigittenau
Слован ХАК
-
Винерберг