Клубные товарищеские матчи

Ростов Ростов Cancl. Викинг Викинг
ОБ ОБ - Фредерисиа Фредерисиа
КуПС КуПС - Нест-Сотра Нест-Сотра
Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 2 - 3 Кайрат Кайрат
Ростов Ростов 3 - 0 Вентспилс Вентспилс
Reno 1868 Reno 1868 1 - 4 Colorado Springs Colorado Springs
Хеккен Хеккен 2 - 1 Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
Сибирь Новосибирск Сибирь Новосибирск 8 - 2 Ширак Ширак
Викинг Викинг 2 - 0 Сандефьорд Сандефьорд
Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 2 - 3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 1 - 2 Томь Томск Томь Томск
Терек Грозный Терек Грозный 5 - 0 Petrocub Petrocub
СФ Хаймштеттен СФ Хаймштеттен 4 - 0 Dachau Dachau

unknown

Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen 6 - 0 Jong Sittard Jong Sittard
Jong Willem II Jong Willem II 1 - 3 Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
Jong Waalwijk Jong Waalwijk 2 - 1 Jong Nijmegen Jong Nijmegen
Jong Zwolle Jong Zwolle 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag Res. ADO Den Haag Res.
Jong Cambuur Jong Cambuur 1 - 2 Jong G.A. Eagles Jong G.A. Eagles
Йонг Де Графсхап Йонг Де Графсхап 2 - 0 Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
Jong Helmond Jong Helmond - Jong Excelsior Jong Excelsior
Jong NAC Breda Jong NAC Breda 12 - 0 Achilles '29 II Achilles '29 II
Персиб Бандунг Персиб Бандунг 1 - 1 Arema FC Arema FC
Персела Ламонган Персела Ламонган 0 - 1 Персисам Путра Самаринда Персисам Путра Самаринда
Блэк Леопардс Венда Блэк Леопардс Венда 1 Pen 2-3 1 Витс Университи Витс Университи
BR Highlanders BR Highlanders Postp. Prisons XI Prisons XI
Police XI Police XI Postp. Notwane Notwane
Township Rollers Township Rollers Postp. Black Forest Black Forest

Примера-Дивизион

Аргентинос Хуниорс Аргентинос Хуниорс - Эстудиантес Эстудиантес
Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб - Годой Крус Годой Крус

Примера В Метрополитана

Сакачиспас Сакачиспас 0 40' 1 Сан-Мигел Сан-Мигел
Депортиво Эспаньол Депортиво Эспаньол 0 39' 1 Депортиво Риестра Депортиво Риестра

Примера D Метрополитана

Дефенсорес Камбасерес Дефенсорес Камбасерес 2 40' 0 Пуэрто Нуэво Пуэрто Нуэво
Лугано Лугано 0 36' 1 Линьерс Линьерс
Сентраль Бальестер Сентраль Бальестер 1 40' 1 Аргентино Мерло Аргентино Мерло

Аргентино А

Бока Унидос Бока Унидос - Sarmiento Resistencia Sarmiento Resistencia
Вилья Митре Баия-Бланка Вилья Митре Баия-Бланка - Химнасия Консепсьон Химнасия Консепсьон
Ferro Carril Oeste LP Ferro Carril Oeste LP - Депортиво Рока Депортиво Рока
AH Zapla AH Zapla - Хувентуд Антониана Хувентуд Антониана

Bысшая Лига

Арамбаг КС Арамбаг КС 1 - 0 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL Sporting Club
Читтагонг Абахани Читтагонг Абахани - Мохаммедан Дака Мохаммедан Дака
Абахани Абахани 0 - 0 Читтагонг Мохаммедан Читтагонг Мохаммедан

Бундеслига

ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг 0 49' 0 Боруссия Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд

3. Лига

Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860 2 - 1 Аален Аален

Регионаллига Nordost

Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК 2 - 0 Рот-Вайс Эрфурт Рот-Вайс Эрфурт

Премьер-Лига

Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 3 81' 1 Бейтар Иерусалим Бейтар Иерусалим

Лига Леумит

Маккаби Ахи Назарет Маккаби Ахи Назарет 3 - 4 Хапоэль Рамат Ган Хапоэль Рамат Ган
Хапоэль Афула ФК Хапоэль Афула ФК 4 - 1 Хапоэль Ашкелон Хапоэль Ашкелон
Хапоэль Кфар Саба Хапоэль Кфар Саба 0 - 0 Хапоэль Назарет Иллит Хапоэль Назарет Иллит

Hazfi Cup

Персеполис Персеполис - Padideh Khorasan Padideh Khorasan
Padideh Khorasan Padideh Khorasan 1 Pen 1-3 1 Персеполис Персеполис

Примера В

Богота Богота 0 82' 0 Барранкилья Барранкилья
Депортиво Рионегро Депортиво Рионегро - Депор Агуабланка Депор Агуабланка
Бояка Чико Бояка Чико - Хувентуд Хувентуд

Профессиональный дивизион Apertura

Хенерал Диас Хенерал Диас - Депортиво Капиата Депортиво Капиата
Насьональ Асунсьон Насьональ Асунсьон - Соль де Америка Соль де Америка

Примера-Дивизион

Molinos El Pirata Molinos El Pirata 0 11' 0 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
Альянса Универсидад Альянса Универсидад - Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao

Первый дивизион

Тамбов Тамбов 0 Pen 4-5 0 Авангард Курск Авангард Курск
Химки Химки 0 - 1 Спартак Москва II Спартак Москва II
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Факел Факел
Урал II Урал II 0 - 5 Левадия Левадия

Лига I

Конкордия Кяжна Конкордия Кяжна 0 - 0 Стяуа Бухарест Стяуа Бухарест

Суперлига

Антальяспор Антальяспор 0 - 1 Истанбул ББ Истанбул ББ

1. Лига

Эскишехирспор Эскишехирспор 1 - 1 Денизлиспор Денизлиспор

Чешская лига

Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 2 - 3 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага

Juniorská Liga

Ostrava U21 Ostrava U21 1 - 1 Třinec U21 Třinec U21
Богемианс 1905 II Богемианс 1905 II 1 - 5 Hradec Králové U21 Hradec Králové U21
Liberec U21 Liberec U21 5 - 1 Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
Příbram U21 Příbram U21 1 - 2 Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21
České Budějovice U21 České Budějovice U21 1 - 0 Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
Plzen U21 Plzen U21 1 - 2 Mladá Boleslav U21 Mladá Boleslav U21

Примера А Apertura

Индепендьенте Индепендьенте - Текнико Университарио Текнико Университарио