Высший дивизион

Санга Баленде Санга Баленде 2 - 0 Сент-Элуа Лупопо Сент-Элуа Лупопо

Клубные товарищеские матчи

Сандеция Новы Сач Сандеция Новы Сач Cancelled Одра Водзислав Одра Водзислав
Копенгаген Копенгаген 2 - 2 Хвидовре Хвидовре
НК Горица НК Горица 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
ТПС ТПС 1 - 7 Ильвес Ильвес
Ловеч Ловеч 1 - 0 ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица
Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 1 - 2 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице - Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
Легия Варшава Легия Варшава Cancelled Эмирейтс Эмирейтс
Осиек Осиек 1 - 2 Копер Копер
АГФ АГФ 2 - 2 Виборг Виборг
Домжале Домжале 3 - 0 Bravo Bravo
Тун Тун 1 - 3 Лозанна Спортс Лозанна Спортс
Антверпен Антверпен - КВСК Юнайтед КВСК Юнайтед
Риека Риека 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин 0 - 2 Варта Познань Варта Познань
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 3 - 1 Адмира Адмира
Австрия Вена II Австрия Вена II 2 - 2 Грацер АК Грацер АК
Vaduz Vaduz 5 - 1 Дорнбирн Дорнбирн
Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies - Блэктаун Сити Демонз Блэктаун Сити Демонз
Сатерленд Шаркс Сатерленд Шаркс - St. George Saints St. George Saints

Первый дивизион

Гринок Мортон Гринок Мортон 0 49' 0 Данфермлин Атлетик Данфермлин Атлетик

Премьер-Лига

Хаверфордвест Каунти Хаверфордвест Каунти Postp. УВИК Кардифф УВИК Кардифф

А-Лига

Брисбен Роар Брисбен Роар Postp. Сентрал Коуст Маринерз Сентрал Коуст Маринерз

Албанская суперлига

КС Перпарими Кукес КС Перпарими Кукес 0 - 1 Влажния Шкодер Влажния Шкодер
Теута Дуррес Теута Дуррес 2 - 0 Билис Балш Билис Балш

Дивизион 1

Бискра Бискра 0 - 1 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
Saoura Saoura 2 - 1 Хуссейн Дей Хуссейн Дей
Aïn M'lila Aïn M'lila 1 - 3 Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa
Шлеф Шлеф 2 - 0 Бордж Боу Арреридж Бордж Боу Арреридж

Жирабола

Интерклубе Интерклубе - Прогрессо Самбисанга Прогрессо Самбисанга

Лига

Малкия Малкия 0 - 0 Будайя Будайя
Аль-Ахли Манама Аль-Ахли Манама 0 - 0 Бусайтин Бусайтин

Серие А

Палмейрас Палмейрас - Гремио Гремио

Серие В

Фигейренсе Фигейренсе 1 22' 0 Бразил де Пелотас Бразил де Пелотас
Сампайо Корреа Сампайо Корреа - Парана Парана
Америка Минейро Америка Минейро - Ботафого СП Ботафого СП

Высший Дивизион

CERFA CERFA Postp. Жёнесс Эволюсьон Жёнесс Эволюсьон
Racing Club Racing Club Postp. Phare du Canal Phare du Canal
Phare du Canal Phare du Canal - Vieux-Habitants Vieux-Habitants
Солидарите Сколер Солидарите Сколер - Juventus Sainte-Anne Juventus Sainte-Anne

Бундеслига

Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 0 61' 0 Байер Леверкузен Байер Леверкузен

2. Бундеслига

Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 1 - 1 Падерборн Падерборн
Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс 0 - 0 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг

3. Лига

Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 0 - 2 Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor

Про-Лига

Нассаджи Мазандаран Нассаджи Мазандаран 1 - 1 Машин Сази Табриз Машин Сази Табриз
Сайпа Сайпа 2 - 1 Зоб Ахан Зоб Ахан
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak 0 - 0 Гол Гохар Сирджан Гол Гохар Сирджан
Сепахан Сепахан 2 - 1 Пайкан Пайкан

Первый дивизион ГНЕФ 2

КАК Кенитра КАК Кенитра 1 - 0 РАК Касабланка РАК Касабланка
ТАС Касабланка ТАС Касабланка 1 - 1 ИЗК Хемиссет ИЗК Хемиссет

Первый дивизион

Дордрехт Дордрехт 0 - 0 Волендам Волендам
Эксельсиор Эксельсиор 1 - 0 Эйндховен Эйндховен
Рода ЮК Рода ЮК 1 - 3 Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
Гоу Эхед Иглз Гоу Эхед Иглз 2 HT 0 МВВ МВВ
Хелмонд Спорт Хелмонд Спорт 3 HT 0 Ден Босх Ден Босх
Йонг АЗ Йонг АЗ 1 HT 4 Омниворлд Омниворлд

Лига I

UTA Arad UTA Arad 0 - 0 Viitorul Viitorul
Стяуа Бухарест Стяуа Бухарест 3 - 0 Астра Плоешти Астра Плоешти

Премьер-Лига

Tuti Tuti 1 - 1 Аль-Ахли Хартум Аль-Ахли Хартум
Hilal Obayed Hilal Obayed - Аль-Хилал Омдурман Аль-Хилал Омдурман
Аль-Хилал Порт Судан Аль-Хилал Порт Судан - Хартум 3 Хартум 3

Суперлига

Генчлербирлиги Генчлербирлиги 1 - 3 Фатих Карагюмрюк Стамбул Фатих Карагюмрюк Стамбул

Лига 1

Монпелье Монпелье 0 HT 2 Монако Монако

Насьональ

Кевийи Кевийи 2 - 0 Ле Ман Ле Ман
СО Шольте СО Шольте 1 - 2 Вильфранш Вильфранш
Лион Дюшер Лион Дюшер 0 - 0 Сет Сет
Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен 0 - 0 ЮС Конкарно ЮС Конкарно
Ред Стар Ред Стар 0 - 0 Булонь Булонь
Авранш Авранш 2 - 1 Лаваль Лаваль
Орлеан Орлеан 2 90' 2 Кретей Кретей

Примера-Дивизион

Кобресаль Кобресаль 3 - 1 Антофагаста Антофагаста
Ла Серена Ла Серена 0 HT 1 Унион Ла-Калера Унион Ла-Калера
Курико Унидо Курико Унидо - О'Хиггинс О'Хиггинс
Уачипато Уачипато - Сантьяго Уондерерс Сантьяго Уондерерс