В прямом эфире
Arendal | 5 | 89' | 1 | Мандалскамератене | |||
Бешикташ | 1 | 90' | 1 | Фатих Карагюмрюк Стамбул | |||
Скейд | 1 | 87' | 4 | Кьелсос | |||
МП | 1 | 30' | 0 | КуПС Ак. |
Люшня | 3 | 79' | 2 | Вора |
Орхус Фремад | 0 | 87' | 1 | Скиве | |||
Эсбьерг | 4 | 90' | 2 | Роскилде | |||
АБ | 0 | 45' | 2 | ЛФА | |||
Тистед | 0 | 45' | 0 | Брабранд |
SfB-Oure | 0 | 90' | 0 | VSK Århus | |||
Young Boys | 1 | 90' | 1 | Фрем |
Arenel Movers | 0 | 69' | 0 | Herentals |
Хапоэль Мигдал Ха-Емек | 0 | 90' | 0 | Цеиреи Кафр Канна |
Айзавл | 0 | 17' | 0 | Черчилль Бразерс |
Альбе́нга | 0 | 55' | 0 | Пинероло | |||
Альчіо́не | 3 | 56' | 1 | АК Вогера | |||
Асти | 2 | 57' | 0 | ФБК Дертона | |||
Боргосезия Кальчио | 0 | 55' | 0 | Гоза́но | |||
Бра | 1 | 59' | 1 | УСД Лаваньезе | |||
РГ Тичино | 0 | 55' | 0 | ПДХАЕ | |||
Вадо | 1 | 55' | 1 | Кісола | |||
Читтà ди Варе́зе | 1 | 45' | 1 | УС Санремезе Кальчио | |||
Фезза́незе | 2 | 45' | 1 | Альба | |||
Лігорна | 0 | 17' | 0 | АСД Кальчио Кьери |
Арконате́зе | 0 | 62' | 2 | Віртус Кісерано Бергамо | |||
Калдьеро Терме | 2 | 55' | 1 | Пьяченца | |||
УС Кальчио Караваджезе | 0 | 54' | 0 | Касате́зе | |||
Клуб Мілано | 1 | 61' | 0 | Варесина | |||
Крема | 0 | 57' | 1 | Кастелланзе́зе | |||
Десенцано Кальві́на | 1 | 61' | 1 | Вілла Валле | |||
Леньяно | 1 | 61' | 0 | Брузапорто | |||
УС Понте Сан-Пьетро-Изола | 0 | 58' | 0 | Кліве́нсе | |||
СС Тритиум 1908 | 0 | 55' | 0 | УС Каратезе |
УС Адриезе | 0 | 56' | 0 | Cjarlins Muzane | |||
Бассано Виртус | 1 | 61' | 4 | УК Монтеккио Маджоре | |||
Luparense | 1 | 61' | 1 | Chions | |||
Кальчио Монтебеллуна | 0 | 60' | 0 | Atletico Castegnato | |||
Mori Santo Stefano | 1 | 56' | 1 | Breno | |||
Портосуммага | 0 | 56' | 1 | Mestre |
Aglianese | 1 | 59' | 1 | AC Carpi | |||
Calcio Certaldo | 1 | 56' | 0 | Sant'Angelo | |||
Форли' | 0 | 57' | 3 | Lentigione | |||
Imolese | 2 | 59' | 0 | АК Фанфулла 1874 | |||
АСД Меццолара | 0 | 58' | 2 | Равенна | |||
Прато | 1 | 58' | 0 | Sangiuliano City | |||
Sammaurese | 1 | 56' | 0 | Victor San Marino | |||
Borgo San Donnino | 1 | 58' | 0 | Пистойезе | |||
Progresso | 1 | 60' | 0 | Corticella |
УСД Гаворрана 1930 | 0 | 61' | 1 | Фильине | |||
Монтеварки Кальчио Ак. 1902 | 2 | 56' | 1 | Real Forte Querceta | |||
Cenaia | 0 | 58' | 1 | Ливорно | |||
Seravezza | 1 | 56' | 2 | Санджиованнезе | |||
Tau Altopascio | 3 | 58' | 0 | Sporting Trestina | |||
АСД Сансеполкро Кальчио | 0 | 56' | 1 | Поджибонси | |||
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | 45' | 1 | Pianese |
Avezzano | 0 | 61' | 0 | Л'Аквила | |||
Фано | 1 | 58' | 0 | Atletico Ascoli | |||
ССД ФК Биккембергс Фоссомброне | 1 | 57' | 0 | Полиспортива Нуово Кампобассо Кальчио | |||
Самбенедеттезе | 0 | 61' | 1 | Кальчио Кьети | |||
Сора | 0 | 56' | 1 | Vigor Senigallia | |||
Tivoli | 0 | 56' | 0 | Roma City | |||
United Riccione | 0 | 54' | 1 | Termoli Calcio | |||
Vastogirardi | 1 | 64' | 0 | Matese | |||
San Nicolò | 1 | 45' | 1 | Real Monterotondo Scalo |
Кавезе | 3 | 87' | 0 | Будони Кальчио | |||
Anzio | 0 | 59' | 3 | АСД Фламина Чивита Кастеллана | |||
Atletico Uri | 0 | 56' | 1 | Trastevere | |||
Boreale | 0 | 56' | 0 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | |||
CynthiAlbalonga | 0 | 56' | 0 | АСД Иския Изолаверде | |||
Latte Dolce | 0 | 56' | 0 | Gladiator | |||
Romana | 0 | 59' | 2 | Ночерина | |||
San Marzano | 0 | 61' | 0 | Team Nuova Florida | |||
Кассино | 1 | 45' | 2 | Ostia Mare |
Барлетта | 0 | 54' | 1 | Ф. Андриа | |||
УС Битонто | 0 | 56' | 2 | Джелбизон Чиленто ССД | |||
Паганезе | 1 | 56' | 3 | Gravina | |||
Santa Maria Cilento | 2 | 57' | 2 | Виртус Казарано | |||
Галлиполи | 1 | 45' | 1 | USD Palmese | |||
Манфредония | 0 | 45' | 0 | Nardò | |||
ФК Матера | 0 | 45' | 0 | Rotonda | |||
АС Фазано | 0 | 17' | 0 | Team Altamura |
Ликата | 0 | 56' | 0 | Джоизе | |||
Портичи | 1 | 58' | 1 | Читта Ди Сант’Агата | |||
Ла Фениче Амаранто | 3 | 59' | 1 | Акрагас | |||
Сиракуза | 0 | 61' | 0 | Рагуза | |||
Ачиреале | 1 | 45' | 0 | Вибонезе | |||
Игеа Виртус | 1 | 45' | 1 | Афраголезе | |||
Сан Лука | 0 | 45' | 0 | Трапани 1905 |
Стад Ренар | 1 | 87' | 1 | Кэнон |
ФАП | 0 | 17' | 0 | Яфут |
Wisła Kraków U19 | 1 | 90' | 2 | Legia Warszawa U19 | |||
Polonia Warszawa U19 | 2 | 44' | 1 | Warta Poznań U19 |
Maroons | 2 | 89' | 0 | Express |
Bijelo Brdo | 0 | 19' | 0 | Sesvete | |||
НК Дугополье | 0 | 18' | 0 | Дубра́ва Загреб |
LDF | 1 | 83' | 0 | Дича СК |