Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
0
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Премьер-Лига
vs
Рубин Казань
Урал
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Burgenland
Австрия 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
27
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Ферлах
TBA
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Аустриа Клагенфурт II
TBA
St. Jakob Rosental
Аустрия Клагенфурт
TBA
Фельдкирхен
Köttmannsdorf
TBA
Блайбург
Мария Зааль
TBA
Ландскрон
Шпитталь
TBA
Лендорф
Фелькермаркт
TBA
St. Andrä
Вольфсберг
TBA
АСК Клагенфурт
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
-
Лебринг
Фюрстенфельд
-
Gnas
Лицен
-
Кефлах
TuS Heiligenkreuz
-
Frauental
Унион Гамлитз
-
Judenburg
Фойтсберг
-
Ilz
Вильдон
-
Феринг
Бицау
TBA
Ненцинг
Brederis / Meiningen
TBA
Андельсбух
Fussach
TBA
Bezau
Хард
TBA
Ludesch
Hittisau
TBA
Лустенау
Хехст
TBA
Аустрия Лустенау II
Hörbranz
TBA
Alberschwende
Коблах
TBA
Lochau
Friedburg / Pöndorf
-
St. Valentin
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
-
Wohnbau Dietach
Ostermiething
-
Union Edelweiß
Pregarten
-
SV Wallern
Ритцинг
-
Дейтсхкре́уц
Stadl-Paura
-
Oedt
Union Perg
-
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Юнион Вайсскирхен
-
Юнион Мондзее
Вельс
-
Бад Ишл
Bad Sauerbrunn
-
Andau
Хоритшон
-
Кофидиш
Клингенбах
-
Гюссинг
Markt Allhau
-
Rudersdorf
Oberwart / Rotenturm
-
St. Margarethen / Bur
Pinkafeld
-
Leithaprodersdorf
Шаттендорф
-
Парндорф
Lafnitz II
-
Mettersdorf
Ардаггер
-
Ретц
Гло́гнниц
-
Spratzern
Хайтцендорф
-
Ортманн
Kilb
-
Mannersdorf
Шремс
-
Коттингбрунн
Ст. Пёльтен II
-
Лангенрор
Waidhofen / Thaya
-
Цветтль
Инсбрукер АК
TBA
Mils
Mayrhofen
TBA
СК Ст. Ёханн
Münster
TBA
Ebbs
Natters
TBA
Kematen
Оберперфусс
TBA
Völs
Prutz / Serfaus
TBA
Кирхбихль
СФ Инсбрук
TBA
Унион Иннсрук
Volders
TBA
Вакер Инсбрук
Austria XIII
TBA
1980 Wien
Донау
TBA
Винерберг
Фаворитнер АК
TBA
ASV 13
Маннсверт
TBA
WAF Brigittenau
Пост
TBA
Штадлау
Зиммерингер СК
TBA
Dinamo Helfort
Слован ХАК
TBA
Швехат
Union Mauer
TBA
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф