Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
0
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
vs
Боруссия Дортмунд
ПСЖ
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Burgenland
Австрия 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Ферлах
TBA
St. Jakob Rosental
Блайбург
TBA
Ландскрон
Аустрия Клагенфурт
TBA
Аустриа Клагенфурт II
Köttmannsdorf
TBA
Kraig
Мария Зааль
TBA
АСК Клагенфурт
Шпитталь
TBA
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Фелькермаркт
TBA
Фельдкирхен
Вольфсберг
TBA
Лендорф
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
-
Gnas
Фюрстенфельд
-
Фойтсберг
Кефлах
-
Frauental
Lafnitz II
-
Ilz
Лицен
-
Феринг
TuS Heiligenkreuz
-
Judenburg
Унион Гамлитз
-
Лебринг
Вильдон
-
Mettersdorf
Андельсбух
TBA
Lochau
Бицау
TBA
Alberschwende
Хард
TBA
Bezau
Hittisau
TBA
Аустрия Лустенау II
Хехст
TBA
Fussach
Hörbranz
TBA
Ludesch
Коблах
TBA
Лустенау
Ненцинг
TBA
Brederis / Meiningen
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
-
Бад Ишл
Юнион Мондзее
-
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Ostermiething
-
Union Perg
Pregarten
-
Union Edelweiß
Ритцинг
-
Гюссинг
St. Valentin
-
Oedt
Stadl-Paura
-
SV Wallern
Юнион Вайсскирхен
-
Wohnbau Dietach
Вельс
-
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Bad Sauerbrunn
-
Кофидиш
Хоритшон
-
Leithaprodersdorf
Клингенбах
-
Парндорф
Markt Allhau
-
Andau
Oberwart / Rotenturm
-
Дейтсхкре́уц
Rudersdorf
-
St. Margarethen / Bur
Шаттендорф
-
Pinkafeld
Инсбрукер АК
TBA
Münster
Mayrhofen
TBA
Кирхбихль
Natters
TBA
Mils
Оберперфусс
TBA
Kematen
Prutz / Serfaus
TBA
Ebbs
СФ Инсбрук
TBA
Völs
Volders
TBA
СК Ст. Ёханн
Вакер Инсбрук
TBA
Унион Иннсрук
Ардаггер
-
USC Rohrbach
Гло́гнниц
-
Ретц
Kilb
-
Цветтль
Шремс
-
Хайтцендорф
Spratzern
-
Лангенрор
Ст. Пёльтен II
-
Mannersdorf
Waidhofen / Thaya
-
Коттингбрунн
Austria XIII
TBA
Винерберг
Донау
TBA
Пост
Фаворитнер АК
TBA
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Маннсверт
TBA
Dinamo Helfort
Зиммерингер СК
TBA
Швехат
Слован ХАК
TBA
Штадлау
Union Mauer
TBA
1980 Wien
WAF Brigittenau
TBA
ASV 13