Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
5
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Женская Премьер-Лига
vs
Динамо Москва
Зенит
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Burgenland
Австрия 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
20
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
АСК Клагенфурт
TBA
St. Jakob Rosental
Блайбург
TBA
Аустриа Клагенфурт II
Kraig
TBA
Фельдкирхен
Köttmannsdorf
TBA
Ферлах
Ландскрон
TBA
St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Лендорф
TBA
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Мария Зааль
TBA
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Вольфсберг
TBA
Фелькермаркт
Alberschwende
TBA
Ludesch
Андельсбух
TBA
Fussach
Bezau
TBA
Ненцинг
Бицау
TBA
Хехст
Hörbranz
TBA
Hittisau
Коблах
TBA
Хард
Lochau
TBA
Аустрия Лустенау II
Лустенау
TBA
Brederis / Meiningen
Andau
-
Кофидиш
Bad Sauerbrunn
-
Клингенбах
Дейтсхкре́уц
-
Парндорф
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
-
Pregarten
Markt Allhau
-
Шаттендорф
Юнион Мондзее
-
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Oberwart / Rotenturm
-
Pinkafeld
Oedt
-
Union Edelweiß
Rudersdorf
-
Leithaprodersdorf
SV Wallern
-
Friedburg / Pöndorf
St. Margarethen / Bur
-
Гюссинг
St. Valentin
-
Union Perg
Stadl-Paura
-
Вельс
Юнион Вайсскирхен
-
Ostermiething
Wohnbau Dietach
-
Бад Ишл
Ритцинг
-
Хоритшон
ASV 13
TBA
1980 Wien
Dinamo Helfort
TBA
Швехат
Фаворитнер АК
TBA
Пост
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
TBA
Винерберг
Маннсверт
TBA
Донау
Зиммерингер СК
TBA
Austria XIII
Union Mauer
TBA
Слован ХАК
WAF Brigittenau
TBA
Штадлау
Феринг
-
Mettersdorf
Frauental
-
Лебринг
Кефлах
-
Ilz
Лицен
-
Фюрстенфельд
TuS Heiligenkreuz
-
Фойтсберг
Унион Гамлитз
-
Lafnitz II
Вильдон
-
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Judenburg
-
Gnas
Ардаггер
-
Waidhofen / Thaya
Гло́гнниц
-
Шремс
Лангенрор
-
Цветтль
Mannersdorf
-
Коттингбрунн
Ретц
-
USC Rohrbach
Spratzern
-
Ортманн
Ст. Пёльтен II
-
Хайтцендорф
Ebbs
TBA
Völs
Инсбрукер АК
TBA
СФ Инсбрук
Кирхбихль
TBA
Kematen
Mils
TBA
СК Ст. Ёханн
Münster
TBA
Вакер Инсбрук
Natters
TBA
Оберперфусс
Prutz / Serfaus
TBA
Volders
Унион Иннсрук
TBA
Mayrhofen
ASV Salzburg
-
Пух
Adnet
-
Bramberg
Altenmarkt
-
Халльванг
Bergheim
-
Thalgau
Bürmoos
-
Штрассвальхен
Ойгендорф
-
SV Schwarzach
Siezenheim
-
Ноймаркт