Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
9
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Games
Cerro Largo
Pen.
0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
Karviná II
4 - 0
Frýdlant
Bellinzona
0 - 0
Paradiso
Skalica
0 - 1
Vyškov
Baník Souš
3 - 1
Štětí
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3 - 0
Považská Bystrica
Fach-Donaufeld
3 - 5
Horn
Győri ETO
3 - 0
Šamorín
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 0
Táborsko
Polonia Bytom
1 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Příbram
3 - 1
Admira Praha
Starogard Gdański
0 - 4
Gedania Gdańsk
Tatran Prešov
5 - 0
Slavoj Trebišov
Tychy
3 - 3
Hutnik Kraków
Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov
České Budějovice
2 - 2
Vysočina Jihlava
Podbeskidzie
9 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 3
Nieciecza
Avarta
0 - 3
Hillerød
Baden
4 - 1
Wohlen
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 - 2
GKS Katowice
Górnik Polkowice
4 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
Inter Turku
3 - 0
SalPa
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
1 - 6
Jablonec
Karviná
1 - 0
Líšeň
Kisvárda
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
KäPa
2 - 2
TPS
Lechia Gdańsk
2 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Nykøbing
1 - 5
Hvidovre
Odra Opole
4 - 0
Ślęza Wrocław
Paks
3 - 2
BVSC Zugló
Rödinghausen
6 - 0
Bersenbrück
Slovan Liberec
3 - 0
Miedź Legnica
Wisła Płock
3 - 0
Sokół Kleczew
FCV Farul Constanţa
2 - 0
Cherno more
Radomiak Radom
2 - 2
Widzew Łódź
SVG Reichenau
1 - 7
WSG Tirol
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 0
Slavia
BAK 07
2 - 1
Tennis Borussia
BFA
0 - 1
Panevezys
BFC Dynamo
2 - 1
Optik Rathenow
BW Lohne
3 - 2
Jeddeloh
Eilenburg
1 - 2
Budissa Bautzen
Gütersloh
2 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Hannover 96
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel
Honvéd
3 - 0
UTA Arad
JBK
2 - 2
Jaro
Kolding
3 - 2
OB
Liefering
4 - 2
Kufstein
Olimpija
8 - 0
Jarun
Ružomberok
2 - 1
Pohronie
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 1
Schöningen
Young Boys
3 - 2
Vaduz
ŁKS Łódź II
1 - 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gnistan
1 - 1
Haka
Hilden
2 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck
Schalke 04
3 - 1
AS Eupen
Amstetten
4 - 0
Gurten
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Athlone Town
0 - 1
St Patrick's Athletic
A. Klagenfurt
3 - 2
Domzale
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0 - 3
Düren Merzenich
Bremer SV
5 - 3
Süderelbe
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2 - 0
Köln II
Havelse
4 - 1
Eilvese
Kisvárda
1 - 0
Tiszakécske
KuPS
3 - 0
MP
MSV Duisburg
3 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
Nordsjælland
4 - 0
B 93
Preußen Münster
4 - 3
VfB Oldenburg
Rapid Vienna
5 - 0
Wiener SC
Rostocker FC
3 - 1
Siedenbollentin
Rot-Weiss Essen
5 - 3
Zwickau
Spelle-Venhaus
2 - 1
Meppen II
Unterhaching
4 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
Xamax
6 - 1
Naters
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Celje
Erkenschwick
5 - 0
SSVg Velbert
Lahti
3 - 2
KTP
Babelsberg
2 - 0
Lichtenberg
Biel-Bienne
2 - 4
Austria Lustenau
Eintracht Norderstedt
5 - 0
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Fürstenfeld
0 - 6
Grazer AK
JäPS
3 - 0
Tampere United
Karviná
4 - 0
Opava
Lausanne-Sport
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Schonnebeck
5 - 4
Westfalia Rhynern
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
3 - 6
1860 München
Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
Peckeloh
Kecskemét
2 - 0
Csákvári TK
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4 - 0
Kickers Emden
Tallinna Kalev
1 - 2
Laagri
Koper
0 - 2
Osijek
Hertha Berlin
1 - 0
Rangers
Mauerwerk
4 - 0
Schwechat
Næstved
2 - 4
Lyngby
Nõmme Kalju
1 - 0
Trans
Salzburg
2 - 3
Elversberg
Treaty United
0 - 2
Galway United
Young Boys
1 - 0
Wil
Hanácká
5 - 3
Start Brno
Amazonas
4 - 0
São Paulo Crystal
Nação
2 - 3
Brusque
Operário PR
4 - 0
Figueirense
Liverpool
Pen.
1 - 1
Rosario Central
Deportivo Táchira
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
River Plate
1 - 4
Vélez Sarsfield
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Universidad Católica
Vote on the outcome
5
Draw
0
2
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club Friendlies
Round:
Club Friendlies 3
SJK - Paide
Game
Background info
Game status:
FT
SJK
Paide
3
0
0
R. Karjalainen
35'
O. Kemppainen
36'
K. Paananen
62'
Fulltime
Wallsport Areena (Seinäjoki)