Today

UEFA Europa League

Sivasspor Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zorya Zorya - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Milan Milan - Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Lille Lille - Celtic Celtic
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Gent Gent - Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Qarabağ Qarabağ - Villarreal Villarreal
Antwerp Antwerp - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
LASK LASK - Ludogorets Ludogorets
Feyenoord Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
AEK Athens AEK Athens - Leicester City Leicester City
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Young Boys Young Boys
Roma Roma - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Nice Nice - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Molde Molde - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Arsenal Arsenal - Dundalk Dundalk
Benfica Benfica - Standard Liège Standard Liège
Granada Granada - PAOK PAOK
Rangers Rangers - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Napoli Napoli
AZ AZ - Rijeka Rijeka
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia - PSV PSV

3. Lig grup 1

Ofspor Ofspor - Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 - Ankara Adliyespor Ankara Adliyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor Arnavutköy Belediyespor - Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
Manisaspor Manisaspor - 1877 Alemdağspor 1877 Alemdağspor
Belediye Derincespor Belediye Derincespor - Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir Belediyespor
Edirnespor Edirnespor - Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
Şile Yıldızspor Şile Yıldızspor - Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
Tekirdağspor Tekirdağspor - Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
Yozgatspor 1959 Yozgatspor 1959 - Mardin BB Mardin BB
Çarşambaspor Çarşambaspor - Arhavispor Arhavispor
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor - Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka - Cizrespor Cizrespor
Ağrı 1970 Ağrı 1970 - Tokatspor Tokatspor
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor - Kütahyaspor Kütahyaspor
Somaspor Somaspor - Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor
Çengelköyspor Çengelköyspor - Halide Edip Adıvar Halide Edip Adıvar
Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediyespor
Tepecikspor Tepecikspor - Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor - Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor İçel İdmanyurdu Spor - Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz Belediyespor
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor - Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor