Today

Copa Argentina

Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 2 Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis
Sportivo Peñarol Sportivo Peñarol 4 - 1 Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados

Copa do Brasil

Náutico Náutico 1 Pen 3-4 1 Botafogo Botafogo
Oeste Oeste 1 Pen 2-4 1 Ceará Ceará

Paulista A2

Rio Claro Rio Claro - Votuporanguense Votuporanguense

Mineiro 1

Boa Boa 3 - 0 URT URT
Tombense Tombense - Cruzeiro Cruzeiro

Pernambucano 1

Acadêmica Vitória Acadêmica Vitória 1 - 1 Petrolina Petrolina
Afogados Afogados 0 - 2 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
Decisão Decisão - Retrô Retrô

Cearense 1

Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 2 - 0 Pacajus Pacajus

Brasiliense

Gama Gama 3 - 0 Unai Unai
Paranoá Paranoá - Sobradinho Sobradinho

Paraibano

Campinense Campinense 0 - 1 Botafogo PB Botafogo PB

Potiguar

ABC ABC 2 - 2 América RN América RN

Matogrossense

Águia Negra Águia Negra 2 - 1 Aquidauanense Aquidauanense

Capixaba

Real Noroeste Real Noroeste - Rio Branco ES Rio Branco ES

Piauiense

Ríver Ríver 1 - 2 4 de Julho 4 de Julho

Acreano

Andirá Andirá - Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano

Tocantinense

Sparta Sparta 0 - 2 Araguacema Araguacema
Palmas Palmas 2 - 2 Interporto Interporto

Club Friendlies

Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 2 - 0 Toronto Toronto
DC United DC United 1 - 1 Nashville FC Nashville FC
Strømmen Strømmen 3 - 2 Kjelsås Kjelsås
New England New England 0 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers 2 - 4 Minnesota United Minnesota United
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 - 1 Inhulets' Inhulets'
Long An Long An 3 - 1 Fico Tay Ninh Fico Tay Ninh
Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 4 - 1 Persija Persija
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 0 - 2 Marbella Marbella
Málaga Málaga 1 - 0 Krasnodar Krasnodar
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
Al Ahli Al Ahli 0 - 1 Maan Maan
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie - Ordabasy Ordabasy
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 3 - 3 Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Zhetysu Zhetysu
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Ordabasy Ordabasy
Kolding IF Kolding IF 0 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
FK Sochi FK Sochi 3 - 1 Astana Astana
Hammarby Hammarby Cancl. Farense Farense
Trofaiach Trofaiach - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
Hinna Hinna - Vidar Vidar

Copa Libertadores

Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Internacional Internacional
Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 0 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Palestino Palestino - Guaraní Guaraní

CONCACAF Champions League

Alianza Alianza 2 - 1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones 1 - 1 América América

Copa Sudamericana

Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Always Ready Always Ready - Millonarios Millonarios
Emelec Emelec - Blooming Blooming

Friendlies

Congo Congo - Cameroon Cameroon
North Macedonia U18 North Macedonia U18 1 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
Belgium U19 Belgium U19 2 - 0 Luxembourg U19 Luxembourg U19
Czech Republic U19 Czech Republic U19 0 29' 0 Scotland U19 Scotland U19

CONCACAF U20

Puerto Rico U20 Puerto Rico U20 4 - 2 Cayman Islands U20 Cayman Islands U20
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20 0 - 2 Nicaragua U20 Nicaragua U20

Friendlies Women

Tunisia W Tunisia W 1 - 1 Algeria W Algeria W

Liga Leumit

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla TBA Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan