Today

Regionalliga Ost

Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld - Marchfeld Marchfeld
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen - Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC - Wiener SC Wiener SC
Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm - Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
Neusiedl Neusiedl - Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra - Ardagger / Viehdorf Ardagger / Viehdorf
Krems Krems - Leobendorf Leobendorf
Draßburg Draßburg - Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria

Regionalliga Mitte

Wallern / Marienkirchen Wallern / Marienkirchen - Ried II Ried II
WSPG Wels WSPG Wels - Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
St. Anna St. Anna - Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberger AC II
LASK II LASK II - Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen - Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt
Weiz Weiz - Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Voitsberg Voitsberg - Gurten Gurten
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC - ASK Klagenfurt ASK Klagenfurt
Hertha Hertha - Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr

Landesliga Niederösterreich

Gloggnitz Gloggnitz - Korneuburg Korneuburg
Schrems Schrems - Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt - Zwettl Zwettl

Landesliga Wien

Red Star Penzing Red Star Penzing - Stadlau Stadlau
Schwechat Schwechat - Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Donau Donau - Wienerberg Wienerberg

Landesliga Oberösterreich

St. Valentin St. Valentin - Friedburg / Pöndorf Friedburg / Pöndorf
Union Perg Union Perg - Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach
Mondsee Mondsee - Vortuna Bad Leonfelden Vortuna Bad Leonfelden

Landesliga Burgenland

Parndorf Parndorf - Marz Marz
Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf - Kohfidisch Kohfidisch

Landesliga Steiermark

Fehring Fehring - Frauental Frauental
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz - Schladming Schladming
Gnas Gnas - Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
Wildon Wildon - Tillmitsch Tillmitsch
Lafnitz II Lafnitz II - Köflach Köflach
Ilz Ilz - Lebring Lebring
Union Gamlitz Union Gamlitz - FSC Hochegger Dächer FSC Hochegger Dächer
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Blau-Weiß Feldkirch - Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld