Sportivo Belgrano | - | Douglas Haig |
Fénix | - | Colegiales |
Berazategui | - | Leandro Nicéforo Alem |
Caiquetio | - | CDRA |
Oakleigh Cannons | - | Moreland City |
Bulleen Lions U20 | - | Western United II | |||||
Brunswick City | - | Preston Lions | |||||
Kingston City | - | Melbourne Victory II |
Səbail | - | Qəbələ |
Juventude | Postp. | Atlético Goianiense |
Ceará | - | CRB | |||||
Ponte Preta | - | Amazonas | |||||
Santos | - | Guarani SP |
Londrina | - | CSA | |||||
São Bernardo | - | Ferroviário |
Águia de Marabá | - | Fluminense PI |
Veranópolis | Postp. | Passo Fundo |
Grêmio Anápolis | - | Ouvidorense |
Botafogo | - | Corinthians | |||||
Cruzeiro | - | Palmeiras | |||||
América Mineiro | - | Flamengo |
Slavia Sofia | - | Arda | |||||
Botev Plovdiv | - | CSKA 1948 Sofia |
La Serena | - | San Marcos |
Lautaro de Buin | - | Puerto Montt |
Atlético | - | Boca Juniors de Cali | |||||
Internacional Palmira | - | Atlético Huila | |||||
Llaneros | - | Real Santander | |||||
Deportes Quindío | - | Cúcuta Deportivo |
Escorpiones Belén | - | Santa Ana |
Pyramids | - | Modern Future | |||||
El Geish | - | Al Masry |
Crystal Palace | - | Manchester United |
Crawley Town | - | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||
Crewe Alexandra | - | Doncaster Rovers |
Tottenham Hotspur U21 | - | Aston Villa U21 | |||||
Sunderland U21 | - | Wolves U21 | |||||
Fulham U21 | - | Nottingham Forest U21 |
Sheffield United U21 | - | Crewe Alexandra U21 |
Macclesfield | - | Marine | |||||
AFC Telford United | - | Leamington | |||||
AFC Totton | - | Salisbury | |||||
Chatham Town | - | Enfield Town |
FCI Levadia II | - | Tallinna Kalev II |
Poland U17 | - | Belgium U17 W | |||||
Spain U17 W | - | Portugal U17 W |
Dudenhofen | - | Eintracht Trier |
Nürnberg | - | RB Leipzig |
Accra Lions | - | Aduana Stars |
Breidablik | - | Valur |
England C | - | Nepal |
Paykan | - | Aluminium Arak | |||||
Sepahan | - | Esteghlal Khuzestan | |||||
Nassaji Mazandaran | - | Persepolis | |||||
Sanat Naft | - | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||
Malavan | - | Havadar | |||||
Foolad | - | Tractor | |||||
Esteghlal | - | Zob Ahan | |||||
Havadar | - | Malavan |
Drogheda United | - | Dundalk | |||||
Bohemians | - | Galway United | |||||
Shamrock Rovers | - | Waterford | |||||
Sligo Rovers | - | St Patrick's Athletic | |||||
Derry City | - | Shelbourne |
Bray Wanderers | - | Finn Harps | |||||
Cork City | - | Wexford | |||||
Longford Town | - | Kerry | |||||
Treaty United | - | Athlone Town | |||||
UCD | - | Cobh Ramblers |
Bnei Sakhnin | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||
Hapoel Hadera | - | Maccabi Petah Tikva | |||||
Beitar Jerusalem | - | Ashdod |
Salernitana | - | Atalanta | |||||
Udinese | - | Napoli |
Empoli U19 | - | Sassuolo U19 | |||||
Lecce U19 | - | Milan U19 | |||||
Torino U19 | - | Sampdoria U19 |
Fiorentina | - | Juventus |
Tokyo Verdy | - | Júbilo Iwata | |||||
Vissel Kobe | - | Albirex Niigata | |||||
Gamba Osaka | - | Cerezo Osaka | |||||
Consadole Sapporo | - | Tokyo | |||||
Kyoto Sanga | - | Machida Zelvia | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka | - | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Nagoya Grampus | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol | - | Kashima Antlers | |||||
Shonan Bellmare | - | Sagan Tosu | |||||
Urawa Reds | - | Yokohama F. Marinos |
Blaublitz Akita | - | Ventforet Kofu | |||||
Mito Hollyhock | - | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||
Tochigi | - | Fujieda MYFC | |||||
ThespaKusatsu Gunma | - | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||
Fagiano Okayama | - | Tokushima Vortis | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi | - | Montedio Yamagata | |||||
Oita Trinita | - | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||
Kagoshima United | - | Vegalta Sendai | |||||
Ehime | - | Iwaki | |||||
JEF United | - | Yokohama |
Vanraure Hachinohe | - | Grulla Morioka | |||||
Osaka | - | Ryūkyū | |||||
Imabari | - | Kataller Toyama | |||||
Fukushima United | - | Nara Club | |||||
Omiya Ardija | - | Matsumoto Yamaga | |||||
YSCC | - | Sagamihara | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa | - | Gainare Tottori | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki | - | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | Nagano Parceiro | |||||
Gifu | - | Giravanz Kitakyushu |
Okinawa SV | - | Suzuka Point Getters |
Mynavi Sendai | - | JEF United | |||||
Albirex Niigata | - | INAC Kobe Leonessa | |||||
Elfen Saitama | - | Urawa Reds | |||||
Nojima Stella | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||
Parceiro Nagano | - | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | |||||
Cerezo Osaka | - | Omiya Ardija Ventus |
Tusker | - | Nzoia Sugar |
MCF | - | Nairobi United |
Al Fahaheel | - | Kuwait SC |
Afrique Football Élite | - | Stade Malien Bamako | |||||
Koro | - | COB |
Excelsior | - | NEC |
Crusaders | - | Coleraine |
Fløy-Flekkerøy | - | Viking II |
Djerv | - | Haugesund II | |||||
Sandefjord II | - | Sandnes Ulf II | |||||
Åssiden IF | - | KFUM II | |||||
Ullern | - | Sarpsborg 08 II | |||||
Strømsgodset II | - | Mosjøen | |||||
Skedsmo | - | Kristiansund II | |||||
Molde II | - | Spjelkavik | |||||
HamKam II | - | Elverum |
Resistencia | - | Sportivo Carapeguá | |||||
Encarnacion FC | - | Guaireña |
Atlético Grau | - | Sport Huancayo |
Universidad San Martín | - | Deportivo Coopsol | |||||
Deportivo Llacuabamba | - | Juan Pablo II College |
Pogon Szczecin | - | Puszcza Niepołomice |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | - | Wisła Kraków |
Jastrzębie | - | Chojniczanka Chojnice |
AVS | - | Mafra |
Santa Clara U23 | - | Benfica U23 |
Hermannstadt | - | Politehnica Iași | |||||
UTA Arad | - | U Craiova 1948 | |||||
Universitatea Craiova | - | FCSB |
Ural | - | Baltika | |||||
Fakel | - | Zenit | |||||
CSKA Moscow | - | Rubin Kazan | |||||
Lokomotiv Moscow | - | Rostov |
Al Ahli | - | Al Hilal |
Al Adalah | - | Al Bukayriyah | |||||
Al Jabalain | - | Al-Ain | |||||
Ohod | - | Al-Qadsiah |
Midnimo | TBA | Jeenyo |
Jeju United | - | Daegu | |||||
Gwangju | - | Daejeon Hana Citizen |
Cheonan City | - | Ansan Greeners | |||||
Seoul E-Land | - | Chungbuk Cheongju |
Suwon FMC | - | Seoul | |||||
Sejong | - | Incheon Red Angels | |||||
Boeun Sangmu | - | Changnyeong | |||||
Hwacheon KSPO | - | Gyeongju |
GAIS | - | IFK Göteborg |
Varberg | - | Trelleborg |
Ihefu | - | Namungo | |||||
Mtibwa Sugar | - | Azam | |||||
Simba | - | Tabora United | |||||
Coastal Union | - | Tanzania Prisons |
Antalyaspor | - | Pendikspor | |||||
Konyaspor | - | Fenerbahce |
Belediye Kütahyaspor | - | Kuşadasıspor | |||||
Tokat Bld Plevnespor | - | 1984 Muşspor | |||||
52 Orduspor | - | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | |||||
Anadolu Üniversitesi | - | Efeler 09 Spor |
Dnipro-1 | - | Kryvbas KR | |||||
Veres | - | Minai |
Khorfakkan | - | Al Ain | |||||
Kalba | - | Emirates | |||||
Al Bataeh | - | Al Wasl | |||||
Shabab Al Ahli | - | Sharjah |
Qizilqum | - | Neftchi |