Oberliga

Oberliga Hessen

Germany 2021/2022

1860 München II 1860 München II 3 - 2 Pullach Pullach

Garching Garching 2 - 0 Kottern Kottern
Ingolstadt II Ingolstadt II 4 - 0 Turkspor Augsburg Turkspor Augsburg
Ismaning Ismaning 3 - 1 1880 Wasserburg 1880 Wasserburg
Landsberg Landsberg 3 - 0 Gundelfingen Gundelfingen
Deisenhofen Deisenhofen 1 - 3 Donaustauf Donaustauf
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring 2 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing
Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 2 Hallbergmoos-Goldach Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II 0 - 1 Dachau Dachau

Backnang Backnang 2 - 2 CfR Pforzheim CfR Pforzheim
Ravensburg Ravensburg 0 - 1 Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 4 - 1 Ilshofen Ilshofen
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen Spfr. Dorfmerkingen 2 - 2 Linx Linx
Nöttingen Nöttingen 3 - 1 Lorrach-Brombach Lorrach-Brombach
Oberachern Oberachern 2 - 1 Göppinger SV Göppinger SV
Reutlingen Reutlingen 2 - 0 Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
Villingen Villingen 1 - 1 Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 2 Bissingen Bissingen
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II 0 - 4 Bruchsal Bruchsal

Bremer SV Bremer SV 5 - 1 Vatan Sport Vatan Sport
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 2 - 3 Leher TS Leher TS

BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 2 - 0 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
Aumund-Vegesack Aumund-Vegesack 1 - 2 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 5 - 0 Borgfeld Borgfeld

Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 1 - 2 Geestemünde Geestemünde
Komet Arsten Komet Arsten 3 - 1 Hemelingen Hemelingen
Union Bremen Union Bremen 2 - 2 Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven 3 - 1 Hastedt Hastedt

ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen 0 - 2 Abtswind Abtswind
Ansbach Ansbach 5 - 0 Cham Cham
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg 1 - 3 1. SC Feucht 1. SC Feucht
Gebenbach Gebenbach 5 - 3 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
Karlburg Karlburg 2 - 1 Sand Sand
Neumarkt Neumarkt 1 - 3 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg
Vatan Spor Vatan Spor 2 - 1 Seligenporten Seligenporten
Vilzing Vilzing 3 - 0 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
Ammerthal Ammerthal 3 - 4 Großbardorf Großbardorf

Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II 8 - 0 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf

Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach 3 - 3 Düren Merzenich Düren Merzenich
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 3 - 0 Hennef 05 Hennef 05
Eilendorf Eilendorf 4 - 1 Deutz Deutz
SV Breinig SV Breinig 3 - 2 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 - 1 Alfter Alfter
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld 0 - 4 Glesch-Paffendorf Glesch-Paffendorf
Frechen Frechen 0 - 3 Hürth Hürth
Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 3 - 1 Pesch Pesch

Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV Cancelled 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 - 3 An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 2 - 2 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 - 6 Krieschow Krieschow
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 4 - 3 VfL Halle VfL Halle
Eintracht Mahlsdorf Eintracht Mahlsdorf 6 - 0 Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 1 - 2 Neustrelitz Neustrelitz
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 0 - 1 Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
MSV 1919 Neuruppin MSV 1919 Neuruppin 0 - 0 Pampow Pampow
Martinroda Martinroda 4 - 4 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Mecklenburg Schwerin Mecklenburg Schwerin 1 - 2 BSC Süd 05 BSC Süd 05
Plauen Plauen 4 - 0 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode
RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 1 - 5 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 11 - 0 International Leipzig International Leipzig
Staaken Staaken 6 - 0 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
Stern Stern 2 - 0 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif 1 - 3 CFC Hertha CFC Hertha
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 2 - 0 Arnstadt Arnstadt