Oberliga

Oberliga Hessen

Germany 2020/2021

Freiburger FC Freiburger FC 0 - 1 Villingen Villingen
Ilshofen Ilshofen 0 - 0 Göppinger SV Göppinger SV
Ravensburg Ravensburg 3 - 0 Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 2 - 0 Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen Spfr. Dorfmerkingen 3 - 1 Backnang Backnang
Lorrach-Brombach Lorrach-Brombach 4 - 1 Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
Oberachern Oberachern Postp. CfR Pforzheim CfR Pforzheim
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II 1 - 4 Linx Linx
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 4 - 2 Bissingen Bissingen
Reutlingen Reutlingen 2 - 2 Bruchsal Bruchsal

Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 1 VfL Halle VfL Halle
Pampow Pampow 1 - 4 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC

Eilenburg Eilenburg - Martinroda Martinroda
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht
Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - International Leipzig International Leipzig
FC Grimma FC Grimma - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
Krieschow Krieschow - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
Staaken Staaken - Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. - Ginsheim Ginsheim
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich - Eddersheim Eddersheim
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim - Erlensee Erlensee
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden - TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen

Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II - Gütersloh Gütersloh

ASC Dortmund ASC Dortmund - Finnentrop / Bamenohl Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine - Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II
Erndtebrück Erndtebrück - Meinerzhagen Meinerzhagen
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
Schermbeck Schermbeck - Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen - Vreden Vreden
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern - Ennepetal Ennepetal
Victoria Clarholz Victoria Clarholz - Sprockhövel Sprockhövel
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 - Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne

Eppelborn Eppelborn - Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
Mülheim-Kärlich Mülheim-Kärlich - Eisbachtal Eisbachtal
FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 - Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen - Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf - Meerbusch Meerbusch

Bremer SV Bremer SV - BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
Koblenz Koblenz - Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen - Elversberg II Elversberg II
OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven - Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
Röchling Völklingen Röchling Völklingen - Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
Diefflen Diefflen - Speyer Speyer
Karbach Karbach - Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim - Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Salmrohr Salmrohr - Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg - 1. FC M'gladbach 1. FC M'gladbach
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen - Jägersburg Jägersburg
SF Niederwenigern SF Niederwenigern - TVD Velbert TVD Velbert

Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle - TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
BW Schwalbe Tündern BW Schwalbe Tündern - Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen Ramlingen / Ehlershausen - SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel - Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf

Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim - FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
BW Lohne BW Lohne - Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
Bersenbrück Bersenbrück - VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven - Alfter Alfter
Eilendorf Eilendorf - Hennef 05 Hennef 05
Gifhorn Gifhorn - Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
Hagen / ​Uthlede Hagen / ​Uthlede - Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
SV Breinig SV Breinig - VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Hürth Hürth
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld - BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Düren Merzenich Düren Merzenich
Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - Deutz Deutz
Frechen Frechen - Pesch Pesch

SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
Altenholz Altenholz - Husumer SV Husumer SV
Eutiner SV Eutiner SV - Todesfelde Todesfelde
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV - Dornbreite Lübeck Dornbreite Lübeck

Lübeck II Lübeck II - Union Neumünster Union Neumünster
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV
Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel - Bordesholm Bordesholm
Preußen Reinfeld Preußen Reinfeld - Eichede Eichede

Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Dassendorf Dassendorf - Concordia Concordia
Lohbrügge Lohbrügge - Osdorf Osdorf
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme - Sasel Sasel

HEBC HEBC - Hamm United Hamm United
Buchholz Buchholz - Süderelbe Süderelbe
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV - Paloma Paloma
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen - Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
Tornesch Tornesch - Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg