Regionalliga

Regionalliga West

Germany 2022/2023

TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 1 - 0 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 0 - 1 SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried 2 - 0 Türkgücü München Türkgücü München
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Bayern München II FC Bayern München II 2 - 2 FV Illertissen FV Illertissen

SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0 - 2 TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
SV Wacker Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 1 - 1 FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0 - 2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1 - 0 SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten

1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 8 - 1 DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing

VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2 - 1 SV Werder Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II

BW Lohne BW Lohne 2 - 1 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 5 - 1 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 3 - 1 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck 0 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 1 - 4 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst 4 - 2 FC Teutonia Ottensen FC Teutonia Ottensen
VfV 06 Hildesheim VfV 06 Hildesheim 1 - 1 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 2 Bremer SV Bremer SV

SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 0 - 4 SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen

1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 2 - 0 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 3 - 0 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 - 4 FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
SC Preußen Münster SC Preußen Münster 1 - 0 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 - 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 5 - 1 Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08

SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 - 3 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II

TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 4 - 0 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf

VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 - 1 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 4 - 1 VfR Wormatia Worms VfR Wormatia Worms
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 0 - 1 Offenbacher Kickers Offenbacher Kickers
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0 - 1 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 0 - 2 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach

FSV Frankfurt 1899 FSV Frankfurt 1899 1 67' 1 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - FC Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus

Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC - Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin - VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV Eintracht Trier 05 SV Eintracht Trier 05