Regionalliga

Regionalliga West

Germany 2020/2021

BAK '07 BAK '07 3 - 2 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2 - 0 Auerbach Auerbach
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 - 2 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde 1 - 0 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 0 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 1 Babelsberg Babelsberg
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 3 - 1 Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig 3 - 1 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin

Altglienicke Altglienicke 3 - 2 Tennis Borussia Tennis Borussia

Rödinghausen Rödinghausen 1 - 1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 2 - 1 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst

Stuttgart II Stuttgart II 0 - 2 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 3 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
Balingen Balingen 4 - 1 Aalen Aalen
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach 0 - 2 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
FC Giessen FC Giessen 1 - 2 Homburg Homburg
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II 1 - 2 Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
Homberg Homberg 0 - 2 Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 0 - 0 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Pirmasens Pirmasens 1 - 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 - 1 Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
Straelen Straelen 1 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 5 - 1 Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
Ulm 1846 Ulm 1846 2 - 0 Elversberg Elversberg
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 - 0 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 1 - 1 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim

Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 - 1 LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
Altona 93 Altona 93 1 - 2 Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
Oberneuland Oberneuland 0 - 2 Havelse Havelse
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz 4 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 3 - 1 Heider SV Heider SV
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen / Assel 1 - 2 Teutonia Hamburg Teutonia Hamburg
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz 0 - 2 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 - 0 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover

Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 - 2 Bonner SC Bonner SC

Freiburg II Freiburg II 1 - 0 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt

Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II 0 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II

Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 2 - 3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II 1 - 3 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden