Torneo Federal A
Argentina
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Ciudad de Bolívar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | +1 | 3 |
2 |
|
Huracán Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | +1 | 3 |
3 |
|
San Martín Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | +1 | 3 |
4 |
|
Argentino Monte Maíz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 1 |
5 |
|
Atenas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 1 |
6 |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 1 |
7 |
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 1 |
8 |
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | -1 | 0 |
9 |
|
Gutiérrez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | -1 | 0 |
10 |
|
Camioneros Rio Grande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | -1 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 | +2 | 3 |
2 |
|
El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | +1 | 3 |
3 |
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | +1 | 3 |
4 |
|
9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | +0 | 1 |
5 |
|
Douglas Haig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | +0 | 1 |
6 |
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
7 |
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | -1 | 0 |
8 |
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | -1 | 0 |
9 |
|
Def. de Pronunciamiento | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 3 | -2 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
San Martín Formosa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | +3 | 3 |
2 |
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | +1 | 3 |
3 |
|
Sarmiento de La Banda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | +1 | 3 |
4 |
|
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 1 |
5 |
|
Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 1 |
6 |
|
Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
7 |
|
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | -1 | 0 |
8 |
|
Sol de América | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | -1 | 0 |
9 |
|
Unión Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 3 | -3 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | +3 | 3 |
2 |
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | +2 | 3 |
3 |
|
Villa Mitre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | +2 | 3 |
4 |
|
Sol de Mayo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | +1 | 3 |
5 |
|
Olimpo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
6 |
|
Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
7 |
|
Deportivo Rincón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | -1 | 0 |
8 |
|
Cipolletti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | -2 | 0 |
9 |
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | -2 | 0 |
10 |
|
Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 3 | -3 | 0 |
Next Round
Lower Table Round