Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
1
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Премьер-Лига
vs
ЦСКА Москва
Рубин Казань
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Karnten
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Хехст
2
-
3
Ненцинг
Лендорф
2
-
0
A. Klagenfurt
Аустрия Клагенфурт
1
-
1
Мария Зааль
Göfis
2
-
4
Эгг
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
2
-
2
Schruns
Admira Dornbirn
4
-
2
Андельсбух
Блайбург
1
-
0
St. Jakob Rosental
Fussach
3
-
1
Лустенау
АСКЕ Гмюнд
0
-
0
Фелькермаркт
Хард
1
-
4
Бицау
Ludesch
0
-
2
Alberschwende
Lochau
3
-
0
Bezau
Köttmannsdorf
1
-
0
St. Michael Bleiburg
Фельдкирхен
1
-
1
Kraig
Dellach im Gailtal
3
-
0
Шпитталь
Трайбах
0
-
2
Ферлах
Пух
0
-
5
Bergheim
Штрассвальхен
2
-
1
Халльванг
Bürmoos
1
-
1
Bramberg
Коттингбрунн
2
-
0
Kilb
Цветтль
2
-
2
Spratzern
Кремс
10
-
1
Ортманн
Лангенрор
2
-
2
Ст. Пёльтен II
Altenmarkt
3
-
4
Adnet
Golling
2
-
1
Ноймаркт
Thalgau
5
-
3
Ойгендорф
Целль
2
-
0
ÖTSU Hallein
Гафленц
1
-
1
Ардаггер
Scheiblingkirchen
1
-
2
USC Rohrbach
SV Wallern
2
-
0
Юнион Ст. Флориан
Юнион Вайсскирхен
3
-
1
Union Edelweiß
Парндорф
1
-
2
Bad Sauerbrunn
Ритцинг
4
-
0
St. Margarethen / Bur
Oedt
3
-
1
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
3
-
2
St. Valentin
Кирхбихль
5
-
0
Унион Иннсрук
Юнион Мондзее
0
-
0
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
2
-
1
Бад Шаллербах
Донау Линц
5
-
2
Zebau Bad Ischl
Eltendorf
2
-
5
Siegendorf
Фюген
3
-
1
Silz / Mötz
Гюссинг
3
-
1
Oberpetersdorf
Клингенбах
1
-
3
Дейтсхкре́уц
Кофидиш
1
-
0
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Кундль
5
-
1
Зелль
Leithaprodersdorf
5
-
3
Markt Allhau
WSG Tirol II
5
-
1
Natters
Pinkafeld
1
-
0
Хоритшон
Pregarten
2
-
1
Union Perg
СФ Инсбрук
3
-
0
Zams
Kematen
3
-
2
Ebbs
Mils
2
-
2
Völs
СК Ст. Ёханн
1
-
0
Volders
St. Michael
4
-
0
Лебринг
Rottenmann
2
-
4
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
3
-
1
Ilz
Фюрстенфельд
2
-
2
Lafnitz II
Gnas
3
-
1
Mettersdorf
Унион Гамлитз
3
-
1
Лицен
Frauental
1
-
3
Леобен
Вильдон
1
-
1
Фойтсберг
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
3
-
0
ASV 13
Швехат
1
-
2
Слован ХАК
Austria XIII
3
-
0
Маннсверт
Фирст Вьенна
1
-
1
Elektra
Штадлау
1
-
3
Винерберг
Union Mauer
1
-
1
Пост
Донауфельд
1
-
2
Донау
WAF Brigittenau
0
-
0
Фаворитнер АК
Шремс
0
-
0
Ретц
Waidhofen / Thaya
0
-
0
Mannersdorf