Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
174
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Премьер-Лига
vs
Краснодар
Терек Грозный
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Steiermark
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
-
Mettersdorf
Frauental
-
Rottenmann
Gnas
-
TuS Heiligenkreuz
St. Michael
-
Леобен
Ilz
-
Лебринг
Lafnitz II
-
Лицен
Унион Гамлитз
-
Фойтсберг
Вильдон
-
Фюрстенфельд
Парндорф
-
Гюссинг
Admira Dornbirn
-
Bezau
Бицау
-
Schruns
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
-
Андельсбух
Fussach
-
Ненцинг
Göfis
-
Лустенау
Хард
-
Alberschwende
Хехст
-
Эгг
Ludesch
-
Lochau
Донау Линц
-
Юнион Вайсскирхен
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
-
Union Perg
Oedt
-
Zebau Bad Ischl
Pregarten
-
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
-
Юнион Ст. Флориан
Ритцинг
-
Eltendorf
SV Wallern
-
Юнион Мондзее
St. Valentin
-
Бад Шаллербах
Union Edelweiß
-
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Дейтсхкре́уц
-
Хоритшон
Клингенбах
-
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Кофидиш
-
Oberpetersdorf
Leithaprodersdorf
-
St. Margarethen / Bur
Pinkafeld
-
Bad Sauerbrunn
Siegendorf
-
Markt Allhau
Винерберг
-
Слован ХАК
Kilb
-
USC Rohrbach
Кремс
-
Ардаггер
Лангенрор
-
Ортманн
Ретц
-
Spratzern
Scheiblingkirchen
-
Mannersdorf
Ст. Пёльтен II
-
Шремс
Waidhofen / Thaya
-
Коттингбрунн
Цветтль
-
Гафленц
ASV 13
-
Union Mauer
Блайбург
-
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Elektra
-
Austria XIII
Фаворитнер АК
-
Донауфельд
Фельдкирхен
-
St. Jakob Rosental
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
-
Штадлау
Аустрия Клагенфурт
-
Шпитталь
Köttmannsdorf
-
Ферлах
Лендорф
-
Мария Зааль
Пост
-
Маннсверт
A. Klagenfurt
-
St. Michael Bleiburg
Швехат
-
Донау
Трайбах
-
Dellach im Gailtal
WAF Brigittenau
-
Фирст Вьенна
Фелькермаркт
-
Kraig
Фюген
-
Völs
Kematen
-
Volders
Кирхбихль
-
СК Ст. Ёханн
Кундль
-
Silz / Mötz
Natters
-
Zams
СФ Инсбрук
-
Унион Иннсрук
WSG Tirol II
-
Ebbs
Зелль
-
Mils