Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
9
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Премьер-Лига
vs
Манчестер Юнайтед
Арсенал
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Karnten
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Bezau
4
-
1
Göfis
Admira Dornbirn
6
-
1
Ненцинг
Alberschwende
1
-
2
Бицау
Fussach
3
-
2
Ludesch
Lochau
5
-
1
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Лустенау
3
-
2
Хард
Андельсбух
1
-
2
Хехст
Эгг
1
-
3
Schruns
Шпитталь
1
-
1
Köttmannsdorf
Блайбург
1
-
1
Аустрия Клагенфурт
St. Jakob Rosental
1
-
0
Лендорф
Ферлах
1
-
1
Фелькермаркт
Kraig
4
-
0
St. Michael Bleiburg
Мария Зааль
3
-
0
Austria Klagenfurt
Dellach im Gailtal
3
-
3
Фельдкирхен
АСКЕ Гмюнд
3
-
1
Трайбах
Донау Линц
2
-
3
Pregarten
Фюрстенфельд
1
-
2
Frauental
Леобен
0
-
4
Lafnitz II
Mettersdorf
2
-
0
Ilz
Юнион Мондзее
2
-
3
Oedt
TuS Heiligenkreuz
2
-
1
St. Michael
Юнион Ст. Флориан
3
-
0
Union Edelweiß
Фойтсберг
2
-
0
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Юнион Вайсскирхен
1
-
1
SV Wallern
Вильдон
2
-
3
Gnas
Eltendorf
1
-
1
Парндорф
Коттингбрунн
0
-
0
Цветтль
Mannersdorf
0
-
0
Лангенрор
Ноймаркт
1
-
0
Ойгендорф
Oberwart / Rotenturm
2
-
3
Дейтсхкре́уц
USC Rohrbach
3
-
2
Шремс
Waidhofen / Thaya
1
-
3
Кремс
Volders
1
-
3
СФ Инсбрук
Bergheim
4
-
2
Thalgau
Халльванг
1
-
4
Целль
СК Ст. Ёханн
1
-
3
Фюген
Гафленц
1
-
5
Scheiblingkirchen
Гюссинг
1
-
3
Leithaprodersdorf
Кирхбихль
1
-
1
Зелль
Лицен
0
-
3
Лебринг
Mils
3
-
2
Kematen
Spratzern
1
-
1
Kilb
Friedburg / Pöndorf
3
-
0
Бад Шаллербах
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
2
-
1
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Zebau Bad Ischl
3
-
1
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
Bad Sauerbrunn
1
-
3
Siegendorf
Bürmoos
0
-
1
Altenmarkt
St. Margarethen / Bur
1
-
1
Клингенбах
Штрассвальхен
2
-
1
Пух
Унион Иннсрук
3
-
1
Кундль
Ритцинг
1
-
1
Кофидиш
Union Perg
0
-
1
St. Valentin
Ардаггер
1
-
1
Ретц
Markt Allhau
1
-
2
Хоритшон
Ортманн
1
-
3
Ст. Пёльтен II
Rottenmann
0
-
0
Унион Гамлитз
WSG Tirol II
3
-
0
Völs
Adnet
2
-
2
Golling
ÖTSU Hallein
1
-
3
Bramberg
Oberpetersdorf
0
-
2
Pinkafeld
Silz / Mötz
2
-
0
Zams
Ebbs
2
-
1
Natters
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
1
-
1
Union Mauer
Швехат
0
-
1
Фирст Вьенна
ASV 13
0
-
3
Донауфельд
Elektra
3
-
0
Слован ХАК
Пост
0
-
2
Донау
Винерберг
2
-
2
Маннсверт
Фаворитнер АК
1
-
4
Austria XIII
WAF Brigittenau
0
-
2
Штадлау