Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
0
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Второй дивизион Group 4
vs
Амкар Пермь
Динамо Киров
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Salzburg
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Фюрстенфельд
-
Лебринг
Леобен
-
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Лицен
-
Ilz
Mettersdorf
-
Lafnitz II
TuS Heiligenkreuz
-
Унион Гамлитз
Фойтсберг
-
St. Michael
Вильдон
-
Frauental
Alberschwende
-
Хехст
Андельсбух
-
Хард
Bezau
-
Ludesch
Эгг
-
Бицау
Fussach
-
Admira Dornbirn
Lochau
-
Göfis
Лустенау
-
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Schruns
-
Ненцинг
Донау Линц
-
SV Wallern
Friedburg / Pöndorf
-
St. Valentin
Юнион Мондзее
-
Pregarten
Ритцинг
-
Парндорф
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
-
Oedt
Union Perg
-
Union Edelweiß
Юнион Ст. Флориан
-
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
Юнион Вайсскирхен
-
Бад Шаллербах
Zebau Bad Ischl
-
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Bad Sauerbrunn
-
Клингенбах
Eltendorf
-
Хоритшон
Гюссинг
-
Кофидиш
Мария Зааль
-
Фелькермаркт
Markt Allhau
-
Дейтсхкре́уц
Oberpetersdorf
-
Leithaprodersdorf
Oberwart / Rotenturm
-
Siegendorf
St. Margarethen / Bur
-
Pinkafeld
Rottenmann
-
Gnas
Ардаггер
-
Scheiblingkirchen
Гафленц
-
Кремс
Коттингбрунн
-
Шремс
Mannersdorf
-
Ретц
Ортманн
-
Kilb
Spratzern
-
Лангенрор
USC Rohrbach
-
Ст. Пёльтен II
Waidhofen / Thaya
-
Цветтль
Ферлах
-
Лендорф
Блайбург
-
Трайбах
Dellach im Gailtal
-
Аустрия Клагенфурт
АСКЕ Гмюнд
-
St. Michael Bleiburg
Kraig
-
Austria Klagenfurt
Шпитталь
-
Фельдкирхен
St. Jakob Rosental
-
Köttmannsdorf
ASV 13
-
Фирст Вьенна
Донау
-
Слован ХАК
Elektra
-
Union Mauer
Фаворитнер АК
-
Штадлау
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
-
WAF Brigittenau
Маннсверт
-
Швехат
Пост
-
Austria XIII
Винерберг
-
Донауфельд
Фюген
-
Кирхбихль
Кундль
-
Volders
СФ Инсбрук
-
Mils
Silz / Mötz
-
Ebbs
WSG Tirol II
-
СК Ст. Ёханн
Зелль
-
Kematen
Völs
-
Natters
Zams
-
Унион Иннсрук