Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
13
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Чемпионат Европы
vs
Испания
Хорватия
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Niederosterreich
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
11
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Бицау
3
-
3
Андельсбух
Хард
1
-
2
Lochau
Ludesch
2
-
1
Admira Dornbirn
Schruns
0
-
1
Alberschwende
Göfis
1
-
0
Fussach
Хехст
1
-
0
Лустенау
Ненцинг
2
-
1
Эгг
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
3
-
2
Bezau
Лендорф
1
-
1
Шпитталь
Austria Klagenfurt
1
-
2
Ферлах
Фельдкирхен
1
-
3
Блайбург
Фелькермаркт
0
-
3
St. Jakob Rosental
Аустрия Клагенфурт
0
-
4
Трайбах
Kraig
1
-
2
АСКЕ Гмюнд
St. Michael Bleiburg
1
-
1
Мария Зааль
Köttmannsdorf
0
-
2
Dellach im Gailtal
Лебринг
1
-
2
Mettersdorf
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
2
-
2
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Ойгендорф
3
-
0
ÖTSU Hallein
Gnas
1
-
2
Frauental
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
0
-
2
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Lafnitz II
0
-
0
Фойтсберг
Лицен
1
-
4
Фюрстенфельд
Pregarten
0
-
0
SV Wallern
Ст. Пёльтен II
3
-
0
Spratzern
Union Edelweiß
2
-
2
Zebau Bad Ischl
Унион Гамлитз
2
-
4
Вильдон
Бад Шаллербах
1
-
0
Union Perg
Дейтсхкре́уц
4
-
0
Bad Sauerbrunn
Ilz
1
-
1
Леобен
Kilb
3
-
3
Mannersdorf
Кремс
2
-
1
Цветтль
Кундль
0
-
1
Völs
Лангенрор
1
-
1
Ардаггер
Leithaprodersdorf
2
-
3
Ритцинг
Markt Allhau
1
-
0
Eltendorf
СФ Инсбрук
3
-
1
СК Ст. Ёханн
Шремс
5
-
3
Ортманн
Siegendorf
3
-
2
St. Margarethen / Bur
WSG Tirol II
1
-
2
Volders
USC Rohrbach
0
-
1
Коттингбрунн
Зелль
0
-
3
Silz / Mötz
Фюген
1
-
1
Mils
Golling
5
-
1
Халльванг
Ноймаркт
1
-
1
Bürmoos
Oedt
2
-
3
Донау Линц
St. Michael
1
-
0
Rottenmann
Хоритшон
5
-
1
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Пух
3
-
1
Altenmarkt
Thalgau
1
-
4
Adnet
Ретц
4
-
2
Гафленц
Scheiblingkirchen
2
-
0
Waidhofen / Thaya
Friedburg / Pöndorf
6
-
4
Юнион Вайсскирхен
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
1
-
1
Юнион Мондзее
St. Valentin
0
-
0
Юнион Ст. Флориан
Целль
1
-
0
Штрассвальхен
Kematen
2
-
4
Кирхбихль
Natters
2
-
1
Унион Иннсрук
Кофидиш
3
-
0
Парндорф
Pinkafeld
2
-
1
Гюссинг
Zams
0
-
0
Ebbs
Клингенбах
2
-
1
Oberpetersdorf
Bramberg
2
-
0
Bergheim
Маннсверт
0
-
3
Elektra
Донауфельд
4
-
0
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Штадлау
0
-
5
Фирст Вьенна
Union Mauer
1
-
0
WAF Brigittenau
Пост
0
-
0
Швехат
Austria XIII
4
-
1
ASV 13
Донау
0
-
1
Винерберг
Слован ХАК
3
-
2
Фаворитнер АК