Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
2
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Курико Унидо
2 - 0
Сан-Антонио Унидо
Слуцксахар
2 - 1
БАТЭ
Алания Владикавказ
1 - 5
Новосибирск
Звезда БГУ Минск
0 - 3
Ostrovets
FC Tallinn
2 - 1
Флора II
КАМАЗ
2 - 0
Терек Грозный
Белшина
1 - 1
Гомельжелдортранс
Киндия
1 - 0
Slatina
Думбра́вицца
1 - 1
Phoenix Buziaș
Lafnitz II
4 - 4
Вайц
Метеор Прага
1 - 2
Benátky nad Jizerou
Дачия Миовени
4 - 1
Рымнику-Вылча
Даугава Рига
2 - 2
Согдиана
Сморгонь
2 - 1
Лида
Стара Лубовна
2 - 3
Татран Прешов
Валашске Мезиржичи
0 - 1
Фридек Мистек
Адмира Прага
0 - 3
Теплице II
Хрудим
9 - 2
Богемианс 1905 II
Динамо Брест
2 - 1
Niva Dolbizno
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
3 - 1
Уников
Буюкани
1 - 1
Гагаузия
Ко́марно
1 - 4
Брно
Оффенбургер ФВ
1 - 1
СФ Линкс 1949
Петржа́лка
1 - 3
Лишен
Славой Требишов
6 - 0
Липани
Виктория Жижков
4 - 2
Прибрам
Влашим
2 - 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Высочина Йиглава
3 - 2
Старть Брно
ТЖ Сокол Запы
1 - 3
Дукла Прага
Минск
3 - 2
Днепр Могилев
1599 Şelimbăr
2 - 0
ФК Униря Деж
Астория Вальдорф
2 - 1
Пфеддерсхайм
Б 93
2 - 1
Хиллере̄д
Хойничанка Хойнице
1 - 0
Gedania Gdańsk
Фрем
2 - 0
ФА 2000
Гурник Полковице
1 - 2
Stilon Gorzów
ХБ Коге
2 - 0
БК Фремад Амагер
Хоритшон
1 - 8
Draßburg
Ястжембе
4 - 1
ГКС Пниувек Павловице Сласке
Майнц 05 II
0 - 0
ТСВ Штайнбах
Олимпия Элблаг
3 - 0
Mławianka Mława
Погон Седльце
1 - 3
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
ОКС Ольштин
2 - 3
Олимпия Груджадз
Тренчин
2 - 2
Опава
Завиша Быдгощ
1 - 1
Wikielec
Жилина II
3 - 1
Го́рник Забже II
Kalisz
3 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
Брюне
5 - 2
Egersund
Элите 3000 Хелсингор
2 - 1
Лунд
Хорсенс
0 - 0
Эсбьерг
И́скра
2 - 3
Ви́кториа Бардар
Конгсвингер
2 - 2
Левангер
Коттерн
0 - 4
Мемминген
Квик Халден
1 - 0
Ерн Хортен
Люн
3 - 1
Стреммен
Лёренског
1 - 2
Улленсакер / Киса
Нотодден
2 - 2
Фолло
Оддеволд
1 - 0
Троллхеттен
Panevėžys
2 - 0
ФА Шиау́лиаӣ
Порс Гренланд
0 - 1
ЕИК Тонсберг
Сандвикен
0 - 1
Васалунд
Слоун Велва́ри
0 - 1
Спартак Сезимово Усти
Stjørdals-Blink
5 - 0
Rana
WSPG Wels
6 - 3
Pregarten
Торонто
0 - 1
Los Angeles
Ванкувер Уайткепс
1 - 1
Сан-Хосе Ертквейкс
АаБ
2 - 1
Хамаркамератене
Ростов
1 - 0
Локомотив
Славия Прага II
3 - 1
Нюрнберг II
TransINVEST Vilnius
0 - 2
Банга
АСК Клагенфурт
2 - 4
Бишофсхофен
Ансбах
5 - 1
ATSV Эрланген
Arendal
0 - 0
Grorud
Аугсбург II
0 - 1
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
Балингер СК
2 - 0
Денцлинген
ММКС Конкордия Элблаг
2 - 1
Stolem Gniewino
Динамо Минск
1 - 0
Гомель
Айнтрахт Трир
4 - 2
Шотт Майнц
ФК Гие-сен
2 - 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II
Глучин
0 - 0
Долни Кубин
Хобро
1 - 0
Орхус Фремад
Хёдд
5 - 1
Træff
Минск
3 - 3
Молодечно 2000
Ранхейм
2 - 1
Стриндхейм
Сандефьорд
0 - 2
Рауфосс
Сарпсборг 08
1 - 1
Кьелсос
Шальдинг-Хайнинг
2 - 1
Ханкофен-Хайлинг
Швайнфурт
4 - 2
Холленбах
Скейд
5 - 4
Эйдсволд
Виктория Ашаффенбург
2 - 2
Хоффенхайм II
Вакер Бургхаузен
2 - 2
СФ Хаймштеттен
Заря Луганск
2 - 1
Валмиера
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
4 - 0
Границе
Алания Владикавказ
0 - 2
Терек Грозный
Dampfach
0 - 2
Аубштадт
КАМАЗ
1 - 2
Родина Москва II
ЛНЗ Черкаси
1 - 0
Динамо Батуми
Mönchröden
1 - 5
Айнтрахт Бамберг
Погон Седльце
3 - 0
Свит Новы Двур Мазовецки
Полесье
1 - 0
Livyi Bereh
Санднес Улф
0 - 6
Хаугесунд
JK Tabasalu
3 - 0
Paide II
Акрон
5 - 0
Zhenys
Левадия
1 - 3
Торпедо Кутаиси
Штурм Грац II
4 - 1
Fužinar
Судува
2 - 0
Метта / ЛУ
Atlanta United
1 - 3
Канзас Сити Уизардс
Динамо Киев
2 - 0
Шериф
ТЖК Легион
1 - 2
Эльва
Charlotte
0 - 0
Миннесота Старс
Нью-Йорк РБ
0 - 2
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Сиэтл Саундерс
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic
ДК Юнайтед
0 - 2
Даллас
Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Чикаго Файр
Индепендьенте
2 - 1
Депортиво Кито
голосовать на исходе
3
Ничьи
0
5
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 3
Неман Гродно - Шахтер
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
Неман Гродно
Шахтер
2
1
0
21'
K. Kuchinsky
44'
A. Antilevskiy
A. Yakimov
53'
M. Kravtsov
90'
Полное время
Krytyj Futbol'nyy Manezh (Hrodna (Grodno))