Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
6
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Серро Ларго
Pen.
0 - 0
Химнасия Ла-Плата
Кечкемет ТЕ
2 - 0
Csákvári TK
Рот Вайс Ален
4 - 0
Кикерс Эмден
Таллина Калев
1 - 2
Laagri
Карвина II
4 - 0
Frýdlant
Беллинцона
0 - 0
Paradiso
Ска́лица
0 - 1
Вышков
Baník Souš
3 - 1
Štětí
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3 - 0
Поважска́ Бистрица
Донауфельд
3 - 5
Хорн
Дьор ЕТО
3 - 0
Шамори́н
Млада Болеслав
2 - 0
Спартак Сезимово Усти
Полония Бытом
1 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Прибрам
3 - 1
Адмира Прага
Татран Прешов
5 - 0
Славой Требишов
Тыхы 71
3 - 3
КС Хутник Краков
Слован Варнсдорф
3 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Виктория Плзень
2 - 0
Виктория Жижков
Ческе Будейовице
2 - 2
Высочина Йиглава
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла
9 - 2
ГКС Пниувек Павловице Сласке
Сиарка
0 - 3
ЛКС Нечеча
Аварта
0 - 3
Хиллере̄д
Баден
4 - 1
Волен
Гва́рэк Тарновське Гу́рі
1 - 2
Катовице
Гурник Полковице
4 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
Интер Турку
3 - 0
СаИПа
Карконосе Йеления Го́р
1 - 6
Яблонец
Карвина
1 - 0
Лишен
Варда СЕ
1 - 1
Земплин Михаловце
КяПа
2 - 2
TPS
Лехия Гданьск
2 - 3
Хойничанка Хойнице
ЛФА
1 - 5
Хвидовре
Одра Ополе
4 - 0
Слежа Вроцлав
Пакши СЕ
3 - 2
БВСК
Rödinghausen
6 - 0
Берсенбрюк
Слован Либерец
3 - 0
Медзь Легница
Висла Плоцк
3 - 0
Sokół Kleczew
FCV Farul Constanţa
2 - 0
Черно Море
РКС Радомяк Радом
2 - 2
Видзев Лодзь
Райхенау
1 - 7
Ваттенс
Шахтер
1 - 0
Славия
Берлин Анкараспор
2 - 1
Теннис Боруссия
BFA
0 - 1
Panevėžys
БФК Динамо
2 - 1
Оптик Ратеноу
БВ Лоне
3 - 2
Йеддело
Айленбург
1 - 2
Будисса Баутцен
Гютерсло
2 - 2
Пройссен Мюнстер II
Ганновер 96
3 - 2
Хольштайн Киль
Гонвед
3 - 0
UTA Arad
ЖБК
2 - 2
Яро
Колдинг ИФ
3 - 2
ОБ
Аниф
4 - 2
Куфштайн
Олимпия
8 - 0
Ярун
Ружомберок
2 - 1
Pohronie
Шпортфройнде Лотте
4 - 1
Шёнинген
Янг Бойз
3 - 2
Вадуц
ŁKS Łódź II
1 - 0
Завиша Быдгощ
Гнистан
1 - 1
Хака
Хильден
2 - 1
Вегберг-Беек
Шальке-04
3 - 1
Эупен
Амштеттен
4 - 0
Gurten
Арминия Билефельд
2 - 2
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Атлон Таун
0 - 1
Ст Патрикс Атлетик
Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 2
Домжале
Боруссія Фрейалденховен
0 - 3
Düren Merzenich
Бремер СФ
5 - 3
Süderelbe
Эйнтрахт Хохкеппель
2 - 0
Кельн II
Хавельсе
4 - 1
Эйльвезе
Варда СЕ
1 - 0
Тисакечке
КуПС
3 - 0
МП
МСФ Дуйсбург
3 - 0
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
Нордсьелланд
4 - 0
Б 93
Пройссен Мюнстер
4 - 3
ВфБ Ольденбург
Рапид Вена
5 - 0
Виенер СК
Ростокер ФК
3 - 1
Siedenbollentin
Рот-Вайс Эссен
5 - 3
Цвикау
Шпелле-Венгаус
2 - 1
Меппен II
Унтерхахинг
4 - 1
Райндорф Альтах
Невшатель Ксамакс
6 - 1
Натер
Динамо Загреб
2 - 0
Целе
ШпФгг Эркеншвик
5 - 0
Фельберт
Лахти
3 - 2
КТП
Бабельсберг
2 - 0
Лихтенберг
Бьель-Бьен
2 - 4
Австрия Лустенау
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
5 - 0
Алерштедт / Оттендорф
Фюрстенфельд
0 - 6
Грацер АК
ЯПС
3 - 0
Тампере Юнайтед
Карвина
4 - 0
Опава
Лозанна Спортс
2 - 0
Стад Нионне
Шоннебек
5 - 4
Вестфалиа Рюнерн
Брегенц
3 - 6
Мюнхен-1860
Виденбрюк
1 - 0
Peckeloh
Копер
0 - 2
Осиек
Герта
1 - 0
Рейнджерс
Mauerwerk
4 - 0
Швехат
Нэствед
2 - 4
Люнгбю
Калью
1 - 0
Транс
Зальцбург
2 - 3
Эльверсберг
Treaty United
0 - 2
Galway United
Янг Бойз
1 - 0
Виль
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
5 - 3
Старть Брно
СЖК
3 - 0
Пайде
Amazonas
4 - 0
Са̒о Пауло Кристал
Наҽа̳
2 - 3
Бруске
Операрио ПР
4 - 0
Фигейренсе
Ливерпуль
Pen.
1 - 1
Росарио Сентраль
Депортиво Тачира
0 - 1
Атлетико Букараманга
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
1 - 4
Велес Сарсфилд
Спортинг Кристаль
4 - 0
Универсидад Католика
голосовать на исходе
2
Ничьи
1
4
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 4
Starogard Gdański - Gedania Gdańsk
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
Starogard Gdański
Gedania Gdańsk
0
4
0
9'
F. Sosnowski (pen.)
48'
B. Zalewski
53'
M. Adamik
75'
P. Zukowski
Полное время