Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
0
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Товарищеские матчи
vs
Мексика
Бразилия
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Oberosterreich
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
23
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Alberschwende
Cancl.
Андельсбух
Бицау
Cancl.
Bezau
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Cancl.
Ludesch
Эгг
Cancl.
Лустенау
Хард
Cancl.
Admira Dornbirn
Хехст
Cancl.
Fussach
Ненцинг
Cancl.
Göfis
Schruns
Cancl.
Lochau
Бад Шаллербах
Cancl.
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Дейтсхкре́уц
Cancl.
Гюссинг
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Cancl.
Zebau Bad Ischl
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
Cancl.
SV Wallern
Хоритшон
Cancl.
Oberpetersdorf
Клингенбах
Cancl.
Парндорф
Leithaprodersdorf
Cancl.
Eltendorf
Markt Allhau
Cancl.
St. Margarethen / Bur
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Cancl.
Bad Sauerbrunn
Oedt
Cancl.
Юнион Вайсскирхен
Pinkafeld
Cancl.
Кофидиш
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Cancl.
Pregarten
Siegendorf
Cancl.
Ритцинг
St. Valentin
Cancl.
Юнион Мондзее
Union Edelweiß
Cancl.
Донау Линц
Union Perg
Cancl.
Юнион Ст. Флориан
Винерберг
Cancl.
Elektra
Austria XIII
Cancl.
Фирст Вьенна
Донау
Cancl.
ASV 13
Донауфельд
Cancl.
Штадлау
Kilb
Cancl.
Waidhofen / Thaya
Лангенрор
Cancl.
Цветтль
Маннсверт
Cancl.
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Ортманн
Cancl.
Spratzern
Пост
Cancl.
Фаворитнер АК
Ретц
Cancl.
Кремс
Scheiblingkirchen
Cancl.
Коттингбрунн
Шремс
Cancl.
Ардаггер
Слован ХАК
Cancl.
WAF Brigittenau
Ст. Пёльтен II
Cancl.
Гафленц
USC Rohrbach
Cancl.
Mannersdorf
Union Mauer
Cancl.
Швехат
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Cancl.
Frauental
St. Michael
Cancl.
Gnas
Ilz
Cancl.
Rottenmann
Лебринг
Cancl.
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Лицен
Cancl.
Фойтсберг
Mettersdorf
Cancl.
Леобен
Унион Гамлитз
Cancl.
Фюрстенфельд
Lafnitz II
Cancl.
Вильдон
Мария Зааль
Cancl.
Ферлах
Фельдкирхен
Cancl.
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Kraig
Cancl.
St. Jakob Rosental
Köttmannsdorf
Cancl.
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Лендорф
Cancl.
Трайбах
A. Klagenfurt
Cancl.
Dellach im Gailtal
St. Michael Bleiburg
Cancl.
Шпитталь
Фелькермаркт
Cancl.
Блайбург
Ebbs
Cancl.
Унион Иннсрук
Кундль
Cancl.
Mils
Natters
Cancl.
СК Ст. Ёханн
СФ Инсбрук
Cancl.
Kematen
Silz / Mötz
Cancl.
Völs
WSG Tirol II
Cancl.
Кирхбихль
Зелль
Cancl.
Фюген
Zams
Cancl.
Volders
Bramberg
Cancl.
Adnet
Ойгендорф
Cancl.
Bergheim
Golling
Cancl.
Штрассвальхен
Ноймаркт
Cancl.
ÖTSU Hallein
Пух
Cancl.
Bürmoos
Thalgau
Cancl.
Халльванг
Целль
Cancl.
Altenmarkt