Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
21
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Spanje
Kroatië
Competities
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
League Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
EFL Trophy
Premier League Cup
Premier League Summer Series
EFL Trophy
League One
League Two
Conference National
Conference N / S North
Conference N / S South
Non League Premier Northern
Non League Premier Southern South
Non League Premier Southern Central
Non League Premier Isthmian
Non League Div One Isthmian North
Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Non League Div One Northern East
Non League Div One Northern Midlands
Non League Div One Northern West
Non League Div One Southern Central
Non League Div One Southern South
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
O21 Premier League
O21 Premier League
U21 Premier League Division 2
Professional Development League
FA Cup Vrouwen
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
FA Women's League Cup
FA Trophy
2023/2024
Ronde:
««
«
3rd Round
1st Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying
3rd Round Qualifying
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
5th Round
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Scunthorpe United
0
-
2
Solihull Moors
Aveley
1
Pen
8-7
1
Hungerford Town
Barnet
4
-
0
Maidstone United
Bath City
1
-
0
Boreham Wood
Bromley
1
-
0
Slough Town
Chesterfield
6
-
1
Southport
Chippenham Town
5
-
3
Gloucester City
Chorley
2
-
0
Blyth Spartans
City of Liverpool
1
-
5
Hartlepool United
Curzon Ashton
0
-
2
Macclesfield
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Pen
2-4
1
Peterborough Sports
Dorking Wanderers
3
-
0
Maidenhead United
Eastleigh
2
Pen
4-5
2
Aldershot Town
Ebbsfleet United
1
Pen
3-5
1
Bishop's Stortford
Frome Town
1
-
4
Torquay United
Hendon
2
-
0
Weymouth
Hereford
1
-
0
South Park
Horsham
2
-
0
AFC Totton
Kidderminster Harriers
4
-
1
Stourbridge
Nantwich Town
3
-
2
York City
Nuneaton Town
2
Pen
5-6
2
Fylde
Oldham Athletic
3
Pen
4-2
3
Mickleover Sports
Oxford City
0
-
1
Chelmsford City
Southend United
2
Pen
2-4
2
Hampton & Richmond
Welling United
1
Pen
4-3
1
Brackley Town
Halifax Town
0
Pen.
0
Altrincham
Hythe Town
3
-
2
Whitehawk
Radcliffe Borough
4
-
0
Redditch United
Rochdale
1
-
5
Gateshead
Weston-super-Mare
3
-
2
Woking
Billericay Town
1
-
4
Wealdstone
Coalville Town
2
-
0
Walsall Wood