Live
KAS Eupen | 0 | 40' | 1 | Sporting Charleroi |
KAA Gent II | 3 | 67' | 0 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven II |
Dender U21 | 0 | 69' | 1 | Deinze U21 | |||
St. Truiden U21 | 0 | 68' | 1 | Oostende U21 | |||
Westerlo U21 | 1 | 53' | 0 | RFC de Liege U21 | |||
Kortrijk U21 | 1 | HT | 0 | AS Eupen U21 |
Ladies Genk | 0 | HT | 2 | Gent |
VfL Bochum 1848 | 2 | HT | 0 | TSG Hoffenheim |
Gütersloh | 1 | 90' | 3 | FC Schalke 04 II | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | 2 | 90' | 1 | Wuppertaler SV |
Meppen II | 2 | 70' | 2 | Atlas Delmenhorst |
TVD Velbert | 0 | 69' | 3 | Union Nettetal |
Diefflen | 3 | 90' | 3 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | |||
Pfeddersheim | 0 | 90' | 4 | Mechtersheim |
Queens Park Rangers | 2 | 25' | 0 | Leeds United |
HSC Montpellier | 1 | 26' | 1 | FC Nantes |
Berrichonne Châteauroux | 1 | 90' | 4 | SAS Épinal | |||
Marignane GCB | 1 | 90' | 2 | FC Sochaux | |||
AS Nancy | 3 | 90' | 6 | Le Mans |
Bourgoin-Jallieu | 0 | 65' | 1 | Andrezieux |
Angouleme | 1 | 90' | 0 | La Roche VF |
Mons Calpe SC | 1 | 28' | 2 | Manchester 62 |
Al Ahly Kairo | 0 | 27' | 0 | TP Mazembe |
Iraq U23 | 1 | 90' | 0 | Vietnam U23 |
Drogheda United | 1 | 39' | 1 | Sligo Rovers | |||
Dundalk FC | 2 | 41' | 0 | Bohemians Dublin | |||
Shelbourne | 1 | 39' | 0 | St Patrick's | |||
Waterford United | 0 | 40' | 1 | Derry City | |||
Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 26' | 0 | Galway |
Athlone Town | 1 | 41' | 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||
Bray Wanderers | 0 | 39' | 0 | Kerry | |||
Treaty United | 0 | 40' | 1 | UCD |
Frosinone Calcio | 2 | 40' | 0 | US Salernitana |
Pisa Calcio | 0 | HT | 1 | FC Catanzaro | |||
SSC Venezia | 0 | HT | 1 | US Cremonese |
Juventus | 0 | HT | 2 | Internazionale |
Fgura United | 0 | HT | 1 | Swieqi United | |||
Msida St. Joseph | 1 | HT | 1 | Attard |
JS Soualem | 0 | 67' | 0 | Mouloudia Oujda |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 68' | 2 | FC Dordrecht | |||
De Graafschap | 1 | 63' | 0 | MVV | |||
Jong Ajax | 1 | 64' | 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||
Top Oss | 0 | 65' | 1 | Jong AZ | |||
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 65' | 2 | FC Den Bosch | |||
Willem II Tilburg | 1 | 66' | 1 | FC Groningen |
Annagh United | 0 | 38' | 0 | Bangor | |||
Dundela | 2 | 41' | 0 | H&W Welders | |||
Portadown | 0 | 40' | 0 | Institute | |||
Knockbreda | 2 | 67' | 4 | Newington | |||
Ballinamallard United | 0 | 40' | 2 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||
Dergview | 1 | 37' | 0 | Ards |
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA | 2 | HT | 1 | Pogoń Stettin |
Wisla Kraków SSA | 2 | HT | 1 | Podbeskidzie |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 90' | 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | |||
Pogon Siedlce | 0 | 65' | 2 | Radunia Stężyca |
Gil Vicente FC Barcelos | 0 | 11' | 0 | FC Arouca |
Al Ittihad | 1 | 67' | 1 | Al Shabab |
Nacka Iliria | 1 | 90' | 1 | IFK Eskilstuna |
Sunnanå | 0 | 90' | 2 | Malmö FF |
Aarau | 0 | 53' | 0 | Bellinzona |
Delémont | 1 | 52' | 0 | Breitenrain |
Airdrieonians | 0 | 41' | 0 | Dundee United FC |
Real Sociedad | 0 | 25' | 0 | Real Madrid |
FC Andorra | 1 | HT | 0 | Racing Santander |
Derio | 3 | 90' | 1 | Leioa |
Ontinyent 1931 | 0 | 69' | 0 | Rayo Ibense |
Oberena | 0 | HT | 1 | Ardoi |
Traiskirchen | 2 | 90' | 3 | Favoritner AC | |||
Ardagger | 0 | 61' | 0 | Oberwart / Rotenturm |