First Division A

Antwerp FC Antwerp FC - FC Brügge FC Brügge
KRC Genk KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen - KAA Gent KAA Gent

First Division B

OH Leuven OH Leuven - Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk

Pokal

Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel - Gullegem Gullegem
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Acren-Lessines Acren-Lessines
Stade Brainois Stade Brainois - Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven
Harelbeke Harelbeke - VW Hamme VW Hamme
Nijlen Nijlen - Geel Geel
Cappellen Cappellen - Temse Temse
Wellen Wellen - Mandel United Mandel United
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons - Aubel Aubel
KFC Duffel KFC Duffel - De Kempen De Kempen
Houtvenne Houtvenne - Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
US Givry US Givry - Merelbeke Merelbeke
Hamoir Hamoir - VC Eendracht Aalst 2002 VC Eendracht Aalst 2002
City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen - Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport - Solières Sport Solières Sport
Knokke Knokke - Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
Westhoek Westhoek - Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
Rupel Boom Rupel Boom - Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas

Chinesische Superliga

Hebei CFFC Hebei CFFC - Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Quanjian Tianjin Quanjian

China League One

Dalian Transcendence Dalian Transcendence - Meizhou Meixian Techand Meizhou Meixian Techand
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Hangzhou Hangzhou
Zhejiang Yiteng Zhejiang Yiteng - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin - Yanbian Funde Yanbian Funde
Xinjiang Tianshan Xinjiang Tianshan - Beijing BG Beijing BG

DFB-Pokal

Lok Stendal Lok Stendal - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach - FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
ETSV Weiche Flensburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig - SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh - 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
FC Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Hastedt Hastedt - Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
1860 München 1860 München - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel

Regionalliga Nordost

Berliner AK '07 Berliner AK '07 - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV

Regionalliga Nord

Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg - TSV Havelse TSV Havelse

Regionalliga West

Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II

Oberliga Westfalen

TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel - Gütersloh Gütersloh
Brünninghausen Brünninghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Ennepetal Ennepetal - ASC Dortmund ASC Dortmund
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern - Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II - Gievenbeck Gievenbeck
Schermbeck Schermbeck - Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Oberachern Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers

Oberliga Bremen

Schwachhausen Schwachhausen - Aumund-Vegesack Aumund-Vegesack
Borgfeld Borgfeld - Bremer SV Bremer SV
Leher TS Leher TS - OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven - Oberneuland Oberneuland

Oberliga Hamburg

Pinneberg Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Buchholz Buchholz - Sasel Sasel

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Eintr. Braunschweig II Eintr. Braunschweig II - TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover - Hagen / ​Uthlede Hagen / ​Uthlede
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - Bersenbrück Bersenbrück

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Todesfelde Todesfelde - SV Eichede SV Eichede

Oberliga Hessen

Ederbergland Ederbergland - Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg
Lohfelden Lohfelden - Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Ginsheim Ginsheim - Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Eddersheim Eddersheim - Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden

Oberliga Niederrhein

Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen - Union Nettetal Union Nettetal
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld - SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert - TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Kleve Kleve - FC Bocholt FC Bocholt
Meerbusch Meerbusch - Hilden Hilden
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Homberg Homberg
Monheim Monheim - Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg - Speldorf Speldorf
Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West - SC Velbert SC Velbert

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar

Dillingen Dillingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II

Oberliga Bayern Nord

Eltersdorf Eltersdorf - Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
Vach Vach - Ansbach Ansbach
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg - SV Seligenporten SV Seligenporten

Oberliga Bayern Sud

Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II - Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor - Holzkirchen Holzkirchen
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen - TSV Rain am Lech TSV Rain am Lech

Premier League

Asia Europe University Asia Europe University - Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
Western Phnom Penh Western Phnom Penh - Svay Rieng Svay Rieng
National Defense National Defense - Police Commissary Police Commissary

Ekstraklasa

KP Legia Warszawa KP Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA - GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan - Wisla Kraków SSA Wisla Kraków SSA

Primeira Liga

Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC - Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
Nacional Funchal Nacional Funchal - Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
Belenenses Lissabon Belenenses Lissabon - FC Porto FC Porto
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga

Segunda Liga

FC Arouca FC Arouca - Benfica II Benfica II
Leixões Matosinhos Leixões Matosinhos - Varzim SC Varzim SC
Famalicão Famalicão - FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu - UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense

Campeonato de Portugal Prio Grupo A

Montalegre Montalegre - Mirandés Mirandés
Mirandela Mirandela - Torcatense Torcatense
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte - Fafe Fafe
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 - CD Trofense CD Trofense
Merelinense Merelinense - Chaves II Chaves II
Caçadores das Taipas Caçadores das Taipas - Os Limianos Os Limianos
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas - AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
Oliveirense Oliveirense - Gil Vicente FC Barcelos Gil Vicente FC Barcelos
Vizela Vizela - Vilaverdense Vilaverdense

Campeonato de Portugal Prio Grupo B

Maritimo II Maritimo II - Gafanha Gafanha
Penalva Castelo Penalva Castelo - Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
Paredes Paredes - Coimbrões Coimbrões
Leca FC Leca FC - Cesarense Cesarense
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV - Águeda Águeda
Amarante Amarante - CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
SC Espinho SC Espinho - Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
Cinfães Cinfães - Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa

Campeonato de Portugal Prio Grupo C

Alcains Alcains - Alverca Alverca
Loures Loures - Santa Iria Santa Iria
Fátima Fátima - Sertanense Sertanense
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital - Anadia Anadia
Peniche Peniche - Sintrense Sintrense
Macao Macao - Uniao Leiria Uniao Leiria
Oleiros Oleiros - Caldas Caldas
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco - Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense - Torreense Torreense

Campeonato de Portugal Prio Grupo D

Ideal Ideal - Praiense Praiense
Olhanense Olhanense - Louletano Louletano
Redondense Redondense - Real Real
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro - Amora Amora
Casa Pia Casa Pia - Moura Moura
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira Vasco da Gama Vidigueira - Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
Armacenenses Armacenenses - Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
Ferreiras Ferreiras - Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico do Montijo
Sacavenense Sacavenense - Angrense Angrense

Allsvenskan

GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall - BK Häcken BK Häcken
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - Kalmar Kalmar
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - AIK Solna AIK Solna
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - Kalmar Kalmar

Superettan

GAIS Goteborg GAIS Goteborg - Varberg Varberg
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF - Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS

1. Division Norra

Skellefteå Skellefteå - Carlstad United Carlstad United
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska / Syrianska - Umea FC Umea FC
Assyriska Sodertalje Assyriska Sodertalje - Karlslund Karlslund

1. Division Sodra

Atvidaberg Atvidaberg - Tvååker Tvååker
Karlskrona Karlskrona - Ängelholm Ängelholm
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold - Eskilsminne Eskilsminne

2. Division Norra Gotaland

Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska - Torslanda Torslanda

2. Division Norra Svealand

Mora Mora - Skiljebo Skiljebo

2. Division Norrland

Piteå Piteå - Umea FC Umea FC
Piteå Piteå - IFK Umeå IFK Umeå

2. Division Sodra Svealand

Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City - Värmdö Värmdö
Sleipner Sleipner - Sylvia Sylvia

2. Division Vastra Gotaland

Olympic Olympic - Sävedalen Sävedalen