Live
Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 26' | 0 | Arsenal |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 72' | 0 | Sloga Doboj |
FC Millwall | 1 | 67' | 1 | West Bromwich Albion |
Gloucester City | 1 | 63' | 0 | Brackley Town |
Burnley U21 | 1 | 69' | 0 | Crewe Alexandra U21 | |||
Charlton Athletic U21 | 1 | 73' | 2 | AFC Bournemouth U21 |
Barito Putera | 0 | HT | 0 | PSIS Semarang | |||
Madura United | 0 | HT | 0 | PSS Sleman | |||
PSM | 0 | HT | 1 | Borneo |
Hapoel Afula | 2 | 62' | 1 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | |||
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 69' | 2 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 67' | 0 | Ironi Tiberias | |||
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 68' | 2 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | |||
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1 | 69' | 1 | Bnei Yehuda |
Campodarsego | 0 | HT | 1 | Union Clodiense |
Salernitana U19 | 2 | HT | 0 | Monopoli U19 | |||
SPAL U19 | 0 | HT | 1 | Vicenza U19 | |||
Brescia U19 | 0 | 26' | 1 | AlbinoLeffe U19 |
Spartanii Selemet | 0 | 71' | 3 | Saksan |
FC Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 24' | 0 | UD Oliveirense |
Amagaju | 1 | 59' | 0 | Marine |
Akademiya Konopleva U19 | 0 | 22' | 1 | Strogino U19 | |||
Sochi U19 | 1 | 22' | 0 | Rubin Kazan U19 | |||
Spartak Moskva U19 | 1 | 24' | 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | |||
Zenit U19 | 1 | 23' | 0 | Akhmat Grozny U21 |
Vasalund | 0 | 70' | 1 | Karlberg |
Torns | 0 | 70' | 0 | Torslanda | |||
Falkenbergs FF | 0 | 26' | 0 | Trollhättan |
FK Čukarički | 0 | 69' | 0 | Novi Pazar |
Jedinstvo Ub | 1 | 27' | 0 | Metalac GM | |||
Radnički Novi Beograd | 0 | 25' | 1 | GFK Sloboda Užice |
Sokol Hostouň | 0 | 25' | 0 | Povltava FA |
Blansko | 0 | 26' | 0 | Start Brno | |||
Hodonín | 0 | 42' | 0 | Zlínsko | |||
Uherský Brod | 1 | 24' | 0 | Zlín II |
Mariánské Lázně | 0 | 66' | 2 | Slavoj Český Krumlov |
Český Brod | 1 | 69' | 1 | Ostrov |
Sokol Lanžhot | 0 | 42' | 0 | Žďár nad Sázavou | |||
Líšeň II | 1 | 27' | 0 | Velké Meziříčí | |||
Slavoj Polná | 0 | 24' | 0 | Pelhřimov |
TJ Holesov | 0 | 42' | 0 | Vsetín | |||
Viktorie Přerov | 0 | 26' | 0 | Nový Jičín | |||
Skaštice | 0 | 25' | 0 | HFK Olomouc |
Břidličná | 0 | 42' | 0 | Valašské Meziříčí |
Baník Souš | 0 | 27' | 0 | Mladá Boleslav II |
Kitara | 0 | 69' | 0 | BUL | |||
Wakiso Giants | 0 | 68' | 0 | NEC |
Connah's Quay | 0 | 90' | 0 | Newtown | |||
Barry Town United | 0 | 90' | 0 | Penybont | |||
Pontypridd United | 0 | 90' | 1 | Haverfordwest County |
Baglan Dragons | 0 | 25' | 0 | Llantwit Major | |||
Carmarthen Town | 0 | 26' | 0 | Cwmbran Celtic |
Adama Kenema | 2 | 64' | 0 | Kedus Giorgis |