Primera Division

San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
Independiente Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima Gimnasia y Esgrima
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Colón Santa Fe Colón Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Lanús Lanús

Primera B Nacional Apertura

Barracas Central Barracas Central - Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes Río Cuarto Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Agropecuario Agropecuario - CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
Instituto AC Córdoba Instituto AC Córdoba - Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
CA All Boys CA All Boys - Tigre Tigre
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón - Alvarado Alvarado
CA Atlanta CA Atlanta - Club Ferro Carril Oeste Club Ferro Carril Oeste

Primera B Metropolitana

Acassuso Acassuso - Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza - CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
Argentino Quilmes Argentino Quilmes - San Miguel San Miguel
Talleres Remedios Talleres Remedios - CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Colegiales Colegiales

Primera C Metropolitana

Midland Midland - Berazategui Berazategui

Torneo Federal A

Ferro Carril Oeste LP Ferro Carril Oeste LP - Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn

First Division A

Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich - Antwerp FC Antwerp FC
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge KSV Cercle Brugge KSV
KV Oostende KV Oostende - SV Zulte-Waregem SV Zulte-Waregem
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren

First Division B

KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo - Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare - Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren

First Amateur Division

RFC Sérésien RFC Sérésien - FC Verbroedering Dender EH FC Verbroedering Dender EH
URSL Visé URSL Visé - Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel

Zweite Amateurliga VFV A

Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele - VW Hamme VW Hamme
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde - Gullegem Gullegem
Mandel United Mandel United - Knokke Knokke
Temse Temse - KRC Gent KRC Gent
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas - Westhoek Westhoek

Zweite Amateurliga VFV B

RES Durbuy RES Durbuy - Meux Meux
Onhaye Onhaye - Francs Borains Francs Borains
Union Namur Union Namur - Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée

Zweite Amateurliga ACFF

Cappellen Cappellen - Vosselaar Vosselaar
Geel Geel - Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt - Hoogstraten Hoogstraten

5. Liga VFV A

Wingene Wingene - Bornem Bornem

5. Liga VFV B

Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt - Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse Waltwilder
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport - Turnhout Turnhout
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw - Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
Beringen Beringen - Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren - Linden Linden
Wellen Wellen - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen - Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
Betekom Betekom - Houtvenne Houtvenne

5. Liga ACFF A

Wavre Sports Wavre Sports - Ostiches Ostiches
PAC Buzet PAC Buzet - Tournai Tournai
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons - Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage - Ganshoren Ganshoren

5. Liga ACFF B

Wallonne Ciney Wallonne Ciney - Mormont Mormont
Aische Aische - Huy Huy
Sprimont Sprimont - Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton
Rochefort Rochefort - Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris - Spy Spy

Provincial Antwerpen

Nijlen Nijlen - Lille Lille
Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant - De Kempen De Kempen
Oppuurs Oppuurs - VC Herentals VC Herentals
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen - Antonia Antonia
Sint-Dymphna Sint-Dymphna - 's Gravenwezel-Schilde 's Gravenwezel-Schilde
K. Kontich K. Kontich - Wezel Wezel

Provincial Limburg

Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem Postp. Meeuwen Meeuwen

Provincial Luxembourg

Jeunesse Freylangeoise Jeunesse Freylangeoise - Libramont Libramont
Sartoise Sartoise - Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Ethe Belmont Ethe Belmont - La Roche La Roche
Saint-Hubert Saint-Hubert - Chaumont Chaumont

Provincial Namur

Profondeville Profondeville - Loyers Loyers
Beauraing Beauraing - De Neffe De Neffe

Provincial West Vlaanderen

Blankenberge Blankenberge - Dadizele Dadizele

Staatsmeisterschaft von Rio de Janeiro

Boavista Boavista - Flamengo Rio de Janeiro Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto - Flamengo Rio de Janeiro Flamengo Rio de Janeiro

Liga do Nordeste Campeonato Nordeste

Confianca Confianca - Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
Imperatriz Imperatriz - Ríver Ríver
America Natal America Natal - Sport Recife Sport Recife

Staatsmeisterschaft von São Paulo

Água Santa Água Santa - Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians São Paulo
Ituano Ituano - Santos FC Santos FC
Oeste Oeste - São Paulo FC São Paulo FC
AA Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta - Ferroviaria Ferroviaria

2. Staatsmeisterschaft von São Paulo

Penapolense Penapolense - Portuguesa Sao Paulo Portuguesa Sao Paulo
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC - Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista

Paulista A3

Primavera SP Primavera SP - EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo
Capivariano Capivariano - Velo Clube Velo Clube
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil - Comercial Comercial
Rio Preto Rio Preto - Barretos Barretos
Noroeste Noroeste - Nacional SP Nacional SP

Staatsmeisterschaft von Rio Grande do Sul

Caxias Caxias - Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre

2. Staatsmeisterschaft von Minas Gerais

Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Mamoré Mamoré
Guarani MG Guarani MG - Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre
Betinense Betinense - Tupi Tupi
Democrata SL Democrata SL - Ipatinga FC Ipatinga FC

Staatsmeisterschaft von Paraná

União PR União PR - Operário PR Operário PR
PSTC PSTC - Parana Curitiba Parana Curitiba
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense - Cascavel CR Cascavel CR
Cascavel Cascavel - Toledo Toledo
Londrina Londrina - Rio Branco PR Rio Branco PR

Staatsmeisterschaft von Goiás

Goias Goiania Goias Goiania - Anapolina Anapolina
Jaraguá EC Jaraguá EC - Goianesia Goianesia

Staatsmeisterschaft von Ceará

Uniclinic Uniclinic - Barbalha Barbalha
Ceara Ceara - Caucaia Caucaia

Staatsmeisterschaft von Paraíba

CSP CSP - Botafogo PB Botafogo PB

Staatsmeisterschaft von Alagoas

Jacyobá Jacyobá - CRB CRB
Murici Murici - CSA CSA

Staatsmeisterschaft von Rio Grande do Norte

Força e Luz Força e Luz - ABC ABC

Staatsmeisterschaft von Mato Grosso

Chapadão Chapadão - Costa Rica Costa Rica
Comercial MS Comercial MS - Operário FC MS Operário FC MS
Maracaju Maracaju - Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
Aquidauanense Aquidauanense - Corumbaense Corumbaense
Araguaia Araguaia - Luverdense Luverdense
União Rondonópolis União Rondonópolis - Sinop Sinop

Staatsmeisterschaft von Rondônia

União Cacoalense União Cacoalense - Guaporé Guaporé

Staatsmeisterschaft von Tocantins

Nova Conquista Nova Conquista - Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis
Interporto Interporto - Araguacema Araguacema
Palmas Palmas - Atlético Cerrado Atlético Cerrado
Sparta Sparta - Capital Capital

1. Liga

Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa - Arda Arda
Cherno More Cherno More - Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv

2. Liga Iztok

Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna - CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
Pomorie Pomorie 0 Awarded 3 Neftohimik Neftohimik
Strumska slava Strumska slava - Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Montana Montana - Hebar 1918 Hebar 1918

V AFG Severoiztok

Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919 - Suvorovo Suvorovo
Hitrino Hitrino Cancl. Shumen 2007 Shumen 2007

V AFG Yugoiztok

Minyor Radnevo Minyor Radnevo - Karnobat Karnobat
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Sokol Markovo Sokol Markovo
Gigant Saedinenie Gigant Saedinenie - Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv - Nesebar Nesebar
Borislav 2009 Borislav 2009 - Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad
Rozova dolina Rozova dolina - Zagorets Zagorets
Sozopol Sozopol - Atletik Kuklen Atletik Kuklen

V AFG Yugozapad

Rilski Sportist Rilski Sportist - Perun Perun
Marek Marek - Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole
Bansko Bansko - Vihren Vihren
Botev Ihtiman Botev Ihtiman - Pirin Razlog Pirin Razlog
Slivnishki geroy Slivnishki geroy - Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
Kyustendil Kyustendil - Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Oborishte Oborishte - Belasitsa Belasitsa

Chinesische Superliga

Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan Postp. Hebei CFFC Hebei CFFC
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye Postp. Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Postp. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG Postp. NagaWorld NagaWorld
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning Postp. Dalian Pro Dalian Pro

Bundesliga

Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach - TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
Schalke 04 Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig

2. Bundesliga

SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - St. Pauli St. Pauli
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart - SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg

3. Liga

1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SC Preußen 06 Münster SC Preußen 06 Münster
FC Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock - FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen SV Meppen
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim

Regionalliga Nordost

FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus

Regionalliga Nord

VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse Postp. Altona 93 Altona 93
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh - Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa

Regionalliga Sudwest

FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens - SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg - SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach - FC Giessen FC Giessen
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg - Aalen Aalen
Offenbacher Kickers Offenbacher Kickers - Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC

Regionalliga West

SC Verl SC Verl - Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bonner SC Bonner SC - SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08 - Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II - Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II
Homberg Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 Cancl. Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II - TuS Haltern TuS Haltern

Oberliga Westfalen

Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC - Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen

Oberliga Nordost-Sud

Plauen Plauen - Eilenburg Eilenburg
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
FC Grimma FC Grimma - International Leipzig International Leipzig
Krieschow Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II
VfL Halle VfL Halle - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde - Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg

Oberliga Bremen

BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt - Geestemünde Geestemünde
Aumund-Vegesack Aumund-Vegesack - Borgfeld Borgfeld

Oberliga Nordost-Nord

BSC Süd 05 BSC Süd 05 - TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin SV Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif - Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
Staaken Staaken - CFC Hertha CFC Hertha

Oberliga Hamburg

Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV - Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg

Oberliga Niedersachsen

FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig - Hagen / ​Uthlede Hagen / ​Uthlede
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern - Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Husumer SV Husumer SV Postp. SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Union Neumünster Union Neumünster Postp. Bordesholm Bordesholm
Kropp Kropp Postp. TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
Eutiner SV Eutiner SV - Preussen Reinfeld Preussen Reinfeld

Oberliga Hessen

Neuhof Neuhof Postp. Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Ginsheim Ginsheim - SV Steinbach SV Steinbach

Oberliga Niederrhein

Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Union Nettetal Union Nettetal

Premier League

FC Chelsea FC Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
FC Burnley FC Burnley - AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - Newcastle United Newcastle United
Sheffield United Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
FC Southampton FC Southampton - Aston Villa Aston Villa
Leicester City Leicester City - Manchester City Manchester City

Championship

FC Brentford FC Brentford - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
Stoke City Stoke City - Cardiff City Cardiff City
Preston North End Preston North End - Hull City Hull City
Swansea City Swansea City - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - FC Millwall FC Millwall
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Luton Town Luton Town
FC Barnsley FC Barnsley - FC Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Birmingham City Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
Leeds United Leeds United - FC Reading FC Reading

League One

Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Oxford United Oxford United
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC - FC Gillingham FC Gillingham
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - FC Blackpool FC Blackpool
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United Rotherham United
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Southend United Southend United - Burton Albion Burton Albion
AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale - Coventry City Coventry City
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers

League Two

Crawley Town Crawley Town - FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town FC
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
Carlisle United Carlisle United - FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
Newport County Newport County - Bradford City Bradford City
Northampton Town Northampton Town - Exeter City Exeter City
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Cambridge United Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Swindon Town Swindon Town - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
FC Walsall FC Walsall - Port Vale Port Vale
Salford City Salford City - Colchester United Colchester United

National League

FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Chorley Chorley - FC Barnet FC Barnet
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Bromley Bromley - Wrexham FC Wrexham FC
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic - Fylde Fylde
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
Torquay United FC Torquay United FC - FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
Woking Woking - Stockport County FC Stockport County FC
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Notts County Notts County
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Eastleigh Eastleigh
Sutton United Sutton United - Barrow Barrow

National League N / S North

Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue AFC - Kettering Town Kettering Town
Chester Chester - Brackley Town Brackley Town
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton - Gloucester City Gloucester City
Altrincham Altrincham - King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Boston United FC Boston United FC - AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Farsley Celtic AFC Farsley Celtic AFC - Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers FC - York City FC York City FC
Leamington Leamington - Southport Southport
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
Guiseley Guiseley - Gateshead Gateshead
Hereford Hereford - Darlington FC Darlington FC

National League N / S South

Dartford Dartford - Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville - St. Albans City St. Albans City
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town - Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
Bath City Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City - Slough Town Slough Town
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town - Braintree Town Braintree Town
Wealdstone Wealdstone - Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
Welling United Welling United - Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Weymouth Weymouth - Billericay Town Billericay Town
Maidstone United Maidstone United - Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
Oxford City Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels

Non League Premier Northern

Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge - United of Manchester United of Manchester
Basford United Basford United - Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Lancaster City Lancaster City - Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
Matlock Town Matlock Town - Whitby Town Whitby Town
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports - Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough - Grantham Town Grantham Town
South Shields South Shields - Buxton Buxton
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers - Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic - Witton Albion Witton Albion
Warrington Town Warrington Town - Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic

Non League Premier Southern

Chesham United Chesham United - Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town - Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
Farnborough Farnborough - Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine
Beaconsfield SYCOB Beaconsfield SYCOB - Poole Town Poole Town
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley - Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United - Taunton Town Taunton Town
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town - Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
Truro City Truro City - Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police - Yate Town Yate Town
Salisbury Salisbury - Hendon Hendon

Non League Premier Isthmian

East Thurrock United East Thurrock United - Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta - Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough - Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford - AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea - Leatherhead Leatherhead
Horsham Horsham - Cheshunt Cheshunt
Margate Margate - Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
Merstham Merstham - Enfield Town Enfield Town
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town - Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
Kingstonian Kingstonian - Worthing Worthing
Lewes Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
Alvechurch Alvechurch - Needham Market Needham Market
Banbury United Banbury United - Stourbridge Stourbridge
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting - Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
Coalville Town Coalville Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Leiston Leiston - Barwell Barwell
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town Stratford Town
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports - St Ives Town St Ives Town
Redditch United Redditch United - Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
Royston Town Royston Town - Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley Kings Langley
Tamworth Tamworth - Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town

Non League Div One Isthmian North

Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts - Aveley Aveley
Histon Histon - Tilbury Tilbury
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers - Romford Romford
Witham Town Witham Town - Dereham Town Dereham Town
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic - Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town - Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town - Felixstowe & Walton Utd. Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Bury Town Bury Town - Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Canvey Island Canvey Island - AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Basildon United Basildon United - Cambridge City Cambridge City

Non League Div One Isthmian South

Hertford Town Hertford Town - Chipstead Chipstead
Marlow Marlow - South Park South Park
Northwood Northwood - Ware Ware
Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey) - Harlow Town Harlow Town
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town - Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
FC Romania FC Romania - Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports - Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town - Staines Town Staines Town
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter - Uxbridge Uxbridge
Barking Barking - Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United

Non League Div One Northern North

Kendal Town Kendal Town - Workington Workington
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables - City of Liverpool City of Liverpool
Trafford Trafford Postp. Marine Marine
Droylsden Droylsden - Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
Colne Colne - Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
Marske United Marske United Postp. Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
Widnes Widnes Postp. Ossett United Ossett United
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town - Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
Clitheroe Clitheroe Postp. Mossley Mossley

Non League Div One Northern South

Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo - Glossop North End Glossop North End
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels - Belper Town Belper Town
Worksop Town Worksop Town - Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town
Chasetown Chasetown - Sheffield Sheffield
Lincoln United Lincoln United - Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic - Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town
Carlton Town Carlton Town - Stamford Stamford
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town - Spalding United Spalding United
Ilkeston Ilkeston - Leek Town Leek Town
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic Postp. Newcastle Town Newcastle Town

Non League Div One Southern Central

Evesham United Evesham United - Bideford Bideford
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic - Winchester City Winchester City
Sholing Sholing - Frome Town Frome Town
Slimbridge Slimbridge - Moneyfields Moneyfields
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town - Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town - Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United
AFC Totton AFC Totton - Highworth Town Highworth Town
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town - Thatcham Town Thatcham Town
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town - Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm - Melksham Town Melksham Town

Non League Div One Southern SW

Guernsey Guernsey - Ashford United Ashford United
Whitehawk Whitehawk - East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe - Ramsgate Ramsgate
Hastings United Hastings United - Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic - Whitstable Town Whitstable Town
Chichester City Chichester City - Hythe Town Hythe Town
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM - Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
Faversham Town Faversham Town - Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town - Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
Herne Bay Herne Bay - Three Bridges Three Bridges

U18 Premier League

Liverpool U18 Liverpool U18 - Manchester City U18 Manchester City U18
Southampton U18 Southampton U18 - Fulham U18 Fulham U18
Stoke City U18 Stoke City U18 - West Brom U18 West Brom U18
West Ham U18 West Ham U18 - Tottenham U18 Tottenham U18
Wolverhampton U18 Wolverhampton U18 - Middlesbrough U18 Middlesbrough U18
Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18 - Leicester U18 Leicester U18
Manchester United U18 Manchester United U18 - Derby U18 Derby U18
Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 - Norwich U18 Norwich U18
Blackburn U18 Blackburn U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 Newcastle Utd U18
Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18 - Everton U18 Everton U18
Swansea U18 Swansea U18 - Reading U18 Reading U18