Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
36
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
FA Cup
vs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Leagues Belgien
First Division A
First Division B
First Amateur Division
Zweite Amateurliga VFV A
Zweite Amateurliga VFV B
Zweite Amateurliga ACFF
5. Liga VFV A
5. Liga VFV B
5. Liga ACFF A
5. Liga ACFF B
Pokal
Superpokal
Entscheidungsspiele 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
5. Liga ACFF B
Belgien 2023/2024
Torschützenkönige
Tabellen
Ergebnisse
Runde:
««
«
2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Seraing II
2
-
2
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Aische
1
-
0
Perwez
Arquet
3
-
1
Jodoigne LS
Longlier
2
-
3
Huy
Onhaye
3
-
0
Braine
Aywaille
1
-
1
Sprimont
Belœil
0
-
0
RAS Monceau
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
-
7
Crossing Schaerbeek
Entité Manageoise
3
-
2
Rapid Symphorinois
Flénu
2
-
3
Wallonne Ciney
Habay-la-Neuve
2
-
0
Gouvy
Herstal
1
-
3
Waremme
Mormont
0
-
0
Elsautoise
Ostiches
2
-
0
Jeunesse Tamines
Raeren-Eynatten
5
-
0
Meix-Devant-Virton
Richelle United
4
-
1
Marloie Sport
Eendracht Wervik
1
-
0
Westhoek
Roeselare Daisel
3
-
1
Erpe-Mere United
Eendracht Aalter
1
-
3
Sint-Denijs Sport
Zwarte Leeuw
1
-
0
Beerschot VA II
Betekom
7
-
0
KFC Eksel
Geel
3
-
0
Nijlen
Berg en Dal
3
-
0
KFC Turnhout
Diest
0
-
1
Wellen
HO Kalken
2
-
2
Jong Lede
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1
-
4
Eendracht Termien
Wambeek-Ternat
3
-
1
Pepingen-Halle
Wielsbeke
3
-
0
VW Hamme
Wolvertem Merchtem
0
-
1
Avanti
Zepperen-Brustem
3
-
0
Witgoor Sport
Elene-Grotenberge
0
-
1
Blankenberge
Esperanza Pelt
4
-
2
Sint-Lenaarts