Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
11
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
ЦСКА София
2 - 0
Беласица
ЦСКА София
2 - 0
Беласица
Динамо Бухарест
1 - 1
ФК Униря 2004 Слобозия
Монтана
2 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Монтана
2 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Пакши СЕ
4 - 1
Будаорш
Пакши СЕ
4 - 1
Будаорш
Гуменне
1 - 0
FC Košice
Гуменне
1 - 0
FC Košice
Лишен
0 - 0
Злин
Лишен
0 - 0
Злин
Petřín Plzeň
0 - 7
Виктория Плзень
Petřín Plzeň
0 - 7
Виктория Плзень
Pohronie
3 - 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Pohronie
3 - 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Sokol Pohořelice
0 - 5
Брно
Спартак Суботица
2 - 4
ФК Текстилац Оджачи
Спартак Суботица
2 - 4
ФК Текстилац Оджачи
Теплице
1 - 0
Виктория Жижков
Теплице
1 - 0
Виктория Жижков
АГФ
0 - 0
Брабранд
АГФ
0 - 0
Брабранд
Дукла Прага
3 - 1
Спартак Сезимово Усти
Высочина Йиглава
4 - 0
Хрудим
Слован Либерец
2 - 0
Слован Варнсдорф
Медзь Легница
Cancelled
-
Ракув Ченстохова
Нийредихаза Спартакус
5 - 1
Сиганд СЕ
Нийредихаза Спартакус
5 - 1
Сиганд СЕ
Полония Бытом
1 - 2
Пяст Гливице
Полония Бытом
1 - 2
Пяст Гливице
Шамори́н
0 - 3
Злате Моравце
Сигма Оломоуц II
1 - 1
Опава
Сигма Оломоуц II
1 - 1
Опава
Слован Либерец
2 - 0
Слован Варнсдорф
Высочина Йиглава
4 - 0
Хрудим
Цюрих
5 - 4
Виль
Цюрих
5 - 4
Виль
Шамори́н
0 - 3
Злате Моравце
Рух Хожув
0 - 1
МКС Пуща Неполомице
Рух Хожув
0 - 1
МКС Пуща Неполомице
ATSV Эрланген
1 - 1
Гройтер Фурт II
ATSV Эрланген
1 - 1
Гройтер Фурт II
Котвица Колобжег
Aban.
0 - 0
Хойничанка Хойнице
Котвица Колобжег
Aban.
0 - 0
Хойничанка Хойнице
Видзев Лодзь
3 - 1
Катовице
Видзев Лодзь
3 - 1
Катовице
Бохум
Cancelled
-
Кельн II
Kreuzlingen
0 - 9
Санкт-Галлен
Kreuzlingen
0 - 9
Санкт-Галлен
БВ Лоне
5 - 1
Форсфельде
Fortuna Dilkrath
1 - 1
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
Корона Кельце
1 - 1
Мотор Люблин
Корона Кельце
1 - 1
Мотор Люблин
БВ Лоне
5 - 1
Форсфельде
SF Seligenstadt
0 - 6
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II
Септември
0 - 0
ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир
SF Seligenstadt
0 - 6
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II
Тыхы 71
Cancl.
-
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла
Тыхы 71
Cancl.
-
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла
UTA Arad
Cancl.
-
Эгнация Рогожина
Вадуц
4 - 2
Кринс
Вадуц
4 - 2
Кринс
Бречин Сити
0 - 2
Данди Юнайтед
Бречин Сити
0 - 2
Данди Юнайтед
Бухбах
1 - 1
1860 Мюнхен II
Frohnhausen
0 - 8
ТСВ Штайнбах
Frohnhausen
0 - 8
ТСВ Штайнбах
Меппен
2 - 2
Шальке 04 II
Меппен
2 - 2
Шальке 04 II
Странраер
1 - 1
Ларн
Странраер
1 - 1
Ларн
Abbey Vale
0 - 7
Квин оф зе Саут
Abbey Vale
0 - 7
Квин оф зе Саут
Аммерталь
0 - 5
Фильцинг
Аммерталь
0 - 5
Фильцинг
Крусейдерс
0 - 2
Дерри Сити
Крусейдерс
0 - 2
Дерри Сити
Лозанна Спортс
3 - 2
ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
Лозанна Спортс
3 - 2
ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
Ливингстон
2 - 1
Аллоа Атлетик
Ливингстон
2 - 1
Аллоа Атлетик
Ненцинг
0 - 3
Райндорф Альтах
Ненцинг
0 - 3
Райндорф Альтах
Oberndorf
0 - 11
Кикерс Оффенбах
Süderelbe
2 - 4
Санкт-Паули II
Süderelbe
2 - 4
Санкт-Паули II
Унтерхахинг
17 - 2
Reisbach
Балкани
0 - 2
Тиквеш
Добруджа 1919
0 - 1
Спартак Варна
Добруджа 1919
0 - 1
Спартак Варна
Домжале
2 - 2
Ружомберок
Домжале
2 - 2
Ружомберок
Донау
1 - 5
Фирст Вьенна
Ференцварош
1 - 0
Нафта
Ференцварош
1 - 0
Нафта
Крумовград
5 - 0
Пирин Благоевград
Марибор
2 - 1
Спартак Трнава
Марибор
2 - 1
Спартак Трнава
ОФК Белград
1 - 0
Дечиц
ОФК Белград
1 - 0
Дечиц
Оуденаарде
0 - 3
Дендер
Оуденаарде
0 - 3
Дендер
Донау
1 - 5
Фирст Вьенна
Schwebenried / Schwemm.
Cancelled
-
Швайнфурт
Цепперен-Брустем
0 - 2
Сент-Трюйден
Цепперен-Брустем
0 - 2
Сент-Трюйден
Alemannia Haibach
Pen.
2 - 3
Виктория Ашаффенбург
Alemannia Haibach
Pen.
2 - 3
Виктория Ашаффенбург
Левски София
2 - 0
Спартак Плевен
Левски София
2 - 0
Спартак Плевен
Приморье
0 - 2
Копер
Приморье
0 - 2
Копер
Стево
Cancelled
-
Твенте
Войводина
3 - 0
Спартак Суботица
Септември
0 - 0
ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир
Тюргючю Мюнхен
3 - 2
Olching
UTA Arad
Cancl.
-
Эгнация Рогожина
голосовать на исходе
4
Ничьи
3
3
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 5
Ботев Пловдив - Берое
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
Ботев Пловдив
Берое
1
0
0
U. Emmanuel
20'
Полное время
Stadion Hristo Botev (Plovdiv)