Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
21
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Аллоа Атлетик
3 - 1
Клайд
КФКО Вилрийк
1 - 2
Мехелен
Черноморец Одесса
3 - 1
Реал Фарм
Залаегерсег ТЕ
1 - 2
Гонвед
Тихуана
4 - 0
Эредиано
Лудогорец II
1 - 2
Дунав от Русе
Фенербахче
2 - 1
Petrolul 52
Фенербахче
2 - 1
Petrolul 52
Крумовград
1 - 1
Монтана
ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица
2 - 0
ФК Янтра Габрово
Тисакечке
1 - 1
Кечкемет ТЕ
Тисакечке
1 - 1
Кечкемет ТЕ
Балатонфюре́ди
0 - 2
Kelen
Bicskei
1 - 0
Дабаш ФК
Будаорш
3 - 2
ЕСМТК
DEAC
3 - 0
Солноки МАВ
Ерди ВСЕ
2 - 0
Iváncsa
FCV Farul Constanţa
1 - 2
Petrocub
ИМТ Нови Бегра́д
2 - 3
Черноморец
Мезоковешди СЕ
2 - 3
Будафоки Ломбард ФК
Монори СЕ
1 - 2
FC Hatvan
Пухов
2 - 2
Тренчин
Пухов
2 - 2
Тренчин
Ресовия Жешув
3 - 1
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
1 - 3
Ресовия Жешув
Сехед-Чана́д
6 - 0
Ходмезовашархели ФК
Браво
3 - 1
Спартак Трнава
Браво
3 - 1
Спартак Трнава
Серро Портеньо
2 - 0
Килмарнок
Хорн
0 - 1
Донауфельд
Хорн
0 - 1
Донауфельд
Казинцбарцика
1 - 0
Эгри ФК
Казинцбарцика
1 - 0
Эгри ФК
Килмарнок
0 - 2
Серро Портеньо
Виктория Плзень
6 - 0
Лафниц
Простейов
2 - 3
Баник Острава II
Простейов
2 - 3
Баник Острава II
Вашаш
4 - 1
Шамори́н
Виктория Плзень
6 - 0
Лафниц
Злин
1 - 1
Вышков
Злин
1 - 1
Вышков
Аустрия Зальцбург
4 - 0
UFC Hallein
Брегенц
2 - 3
Вадуц
Брно
1 - 0
Словацко
Ческе Будейовице
7 - 1
Виктория Жижков
Хрудим
Cancelled
-
Слован Варнсдорф
Чорнай СЕ
2 - 5
Комаром
Дукла Прага
1 - 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Дукла Прага
1 - 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Ференцварош II
6 - 2
Карчаг СЕ
Гурник Забже
2 - 1
Одра Ополе
Грассхоппер
1 - 1
Шаффхаузен
Грассхоппер
1 - 1
Шаффхаузен
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1 - 2
Знич Прушкув
Дьирмот
2 - 2
Айка
Дьирмот
2 - 2
Айка
Гурник Забже
2 - 1
Одра Ополе
Градец Кралове
Cancl.
-
Теплице
Варда СЕ
1 - 1
FC Košice
Варда СЕ
1 - 1
FC Košice
ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
2 - 3
Этуаль Каруж
ОХ Левен
8 - 0
Бертем-Лефдал
Лишен
1 - 3
Высочина Йиглава
Лугано
2 - 0
Стад Нионне
Лугано
2 - 0
Стад Нионне
Лишен
1 - 3
Высочина Йиглава
Мидтъюлланд
2 - 2
СендерийскЕ
Мидтъюлланд
2 - 2
СендерийскЕ
ЛКС Нечеча
0 - 0
Ястжембе
ОХ Левен
8 - 0
Бертем-Лефдал
Олимпия Элблаг
0 - 2
Олимпия Груджадз
Олимпия Элблаг
0 - 2
Олимпия Груджадз
Подбрезова
0 - 3
Петржа́лка
Подбрезова
0 - 3
Петржа́лка
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1 - 2
Знич Прушкув
Полония Варшава
3 - 1
Висла Плоцк
Поважска́ Бистрица
2 - 2
Опава
Поважска́ Бистрица
2 - 2
Опава
Брегенц
2 - 3
Вадуц
ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
2 - 3
Этуаль Каруж
КС ФКС Сталь Мелец
0 - 1
Сандеция Новы Сач
КС ФКС Сталь Мелец
0 - 1
Сандеция Новы Сач
Szegedi VSE
4 - 2
Тісзафьульдва́р
ЛКС Нечеча
0 - 0
Ястжембе
Слован Варнсдорф
1 - 4
Хрудим
Влашим
0 - 2
Теплице
Влашим
0 - 2
Теплице
Войводина
2 - 0
Дечиц
Войводина
2 - 0
Дечиц
Варта Познань
1 - 0
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
Варта Познань
1 - 0
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
Висла Плоцк
1 - 3
Полония Варшава
Невшатель Ксамакс
2 - 1
Булле
Невшатель Ксамакс
2 - 1
Булле
Брно
1 - 0
Словацко
Ческе Будейовице
7 - 1
Виктория Жижков
Корона Кельце
4 - 1
Рух Хожув
Гурник Лечна
3 - 1
Погон Седльце
Нийредихаза Спартакус
1 - 1
Земплин Михаловце
Нийредихаза Спартакус
1 - 1
Земплин Михаловце
Рух Хожув
1 - 4
Корона Кельце
Антверпен
2 - 0
Хоогстратен
Антверпен
2 - 0
Хоогстратен
Краковия Краков
2 - 1
Полония Бытом
Краковия Краков
2 - 1
Полония Бытом
Дайзенхофен
2 - 2
Унтерхахинг
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 2
Wieczysta Kraków
Падерборн II
2 - 1
Ферль
Падерборн II
2 - 1
Ферль
Вікторія Кьольн
1 - 0
Боннер СК
Видзев Лодзь
1 - 2
Мотор Люблин
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 2
Wieczysta Kraków
Майнц 05 II
0 - 1
Шальке 04 II
Майнц 05 II
0 - 1
Шальке 04 II
Вікторія Кьольн
1 - 0
Боннер СК
ФК Бохольт
4 - 1
Меппен
ФК Бохольт
4 - 1
Меппен
Hainstadt
0 - 16
Дармштадт 98
Хаммарбю
2 - 2
Вернамо
Лех Познань
Cancl.
-
Лехия Гданьск
СФ Липпштадт 08
1 - 3
Шпортфройнде Лотте
СФ Липпштадт 08
1 - 3
Шпортфройнде Лотте
Рух Винникӣ
4 - 0
Верес Ровно
Рух Винникӣ
4 - 0
Верес Ровно
Залаегерсег ТЕ
1 - 2
Гонвед
Хадес
1 - 4
Генк
Хадес
1 - 4
Генк
Люцерн
2 - 1
Райндорф Альтах
Люцерн
2 - 1
Райндорф Альтах
Млада Болеслав
1 - 0
Слован Либерец
Слован Либерец
0 - 1
Млада Болеслав
Зе Нью-Сейнтс
2 - 1
Flint Mountain
1960 Ханау
1 - 1
ФСФ Франкфурт
Аллоа Атлетик
3 - 1
Клайд
Байерн Альценау
2 - 2
Гонзенхайм
Арка Гдыня
5 - 2
Линфилд
Арка Гдыня
5 - 2
Линфилд
Берлин Анкараспор
4 - 1
Бабельсберг
Бабельсберг
1 - 4
Берлин Анкараспор
Балинген
0 - 1
Фрайберг
Балинген
0 - 1
Фрайберг
Берое
Cancl.
-
Спартак Плевен
Брондбю
0 - 2
Вейле
Брондбю
0 - 2
Вейле
Данди Юнайтед
2 - 0
Аннан Атлетик
Данди Юнайтед
2 - 0
Аннан Атлетик
Düren Merzenich
1 - 0
Эйнтрахт Хохкеппель
Düren Merzenich
1 - 0
Эйнтрахт Хохкеппель
Эдинбург Сити
0 - 5
Хиберниан
Эдинбург Сити
0 - 5
Хиберниан
Эльфсборг
0 - 0
Фредрикстад
ХВ Велдерс
1 - 1
Крусейдерс
ХВ Велдерс
1 - 1
Крусейдерс
1960 Ханау
1 - 1
ФСФ Франкфурт
Хавельсе
1 - 2
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
Хобро
1 - 1
АаБ
Хобро
1 - 1
АаБ
Градец Кралове
1 - 1
Заглембе Сосновец
Градец Кралове
1 - 1
Заглембе Сосновец
Хюнфельдер СФ
0 - 5
Барокштадт Фульда-Лен.
Хюнфельдер СФ
0 - 5
Барокштадт Фульда-Лен.
Utrecht II
1 - 2
Rödinghausen
Кикерс Оффенбах
3 - 1
Шотт Майнц
Кельн II
3 - 3
ТСВ Штайнбах
Kreuzlingen
1 - 3
Филлинген
Крумовград
1 - 1
Монтана
Куфштайн
0 - 3
Байерн Мюнхен II
Куфштайн
0 - 3
Байерн Мюнхен II
Кельн II
3 - 3
ТСВ Штайнбах
Нордсьелланд
3 - 2
Рандерс
Нюрнберг II
4 - 2
Хам
Oadby Town
Cancl.
12:00
Пенджаб
Кикерс Оффенбах
3 - 1
Шотт Майнц
Квик Бойз
Cancl.
12:00
ДОВО
Куирсхид
0 - 6
Саарбрюкен
Рандерс
2 - 3
Нордсьелланд
Rantzau
0 - 5
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
SGS Essen
0 - 5
Рот-Вайс Эссен
SGS Essen
0 - 5
Рот-Вайс Эссен
Славия Прага
1 - 1
Пардубице
Славия Прага
1 - 1
Пардубице
Славия София
1 - 0
Беласица
Куирсхид
0 - 6
Саарбрюкен
Хавельсе
1 - 2
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
Terwolde
Cancl.
12:00
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Тюргючю Мюнхен
0 - 1
Ландсберг
Тюргючю Мюнхен
0 - 1
Ландсберг
Utrecht II
1 - 2
Rödinghausen
Вестерло
Cancl.
-
Серэн
Заглембе Сосновец
Cancl.
12:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Андерлехт
2 - 1
Дендер
Андерлехт
2 - 1
Дендер
Ансбах
1 - 0
Großschwarzenlohe
Эйрбас ЮК
1 - 0
1874 Нортвич
Ashton Town
2 - 3
Чорли
Айнтрахт Бамберг
0 - 5
Гройтер Фюрт
Бречин Сити
0 - 3
Форфар Атлетик
Бречин Сити
0 - 3
Форфар Атлетик
УВИК Кардифф
2 - 2
Кармартен Таун
Сивил Сервис Строллерс
0 - 0
Стенхаусмуир
Клачнакаддин
0 - 2
Инвернесс КТ
Клачнакаддин
0 - 2
Инвернесс КТ
Колуин Бэй
0 - 2
Лланруст
Дрохтерзен / Ассель
5 - 2
Берсенбрюк
Дрохтерзен / Ассель
5 - 2
Берсенбрюк
Дамбартон
2 - 3
Фалкирк
Ист Файф
0 - 0
Рэйт Роверс
Ист Файф
0 - 0
Рэйт Роверс
Айнтрахт Бамберг
0 - 5
Гройтер Фюрт
ФК Гие-сен
7 - 2
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
Фалкирк
3 - 2
Дамбартон
ФК Гие-сен
7 - 2
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
Хантли
0 - 2
Сент-Джонстон
Хантли
0 - 2
Сент-Джонстон
Ко́марно
1 - 1
Уйпешт
Ко́марно
1 - 1
Уйпешт
Монтроуз
3 - 1
Бэнкс О Ди ФК
Монтроуз
3 - 1
Бэнкс О Ди ФК
Пройссен Мюнстер II
0 - 1
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
Пройссен Мюнстер II
0 - 1
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
Спарта Прага
3 - 1
АИК
Спарта Прага
3 - 1
АИК
Стенхаусмуир
0 - 0
Сивил Сервис Строллерс
Стратспей Тистл
3 - 2
Баки Тистл
Тюмень
2 - 1
Торпедо Миасс
ГАИС
3 - 1
Хьерринг
ГАИС
3 - 1
Хьерринг
Арминия Билефельд
3 - 1
ASC Дортмунд
Арминия Билефельд
3 - 1
ASC Дортмунд
Broxburn Athletic
1 - 1
Стирлинг Альбион
Broxburn Athletic
1 - 1
Стирлинг Альбион
Кнокке
1 - 1
Клуб Брюгге
Кнокке
1 - 1
Клуб Брюгге
Понтипридд Таун АФК
Cancl.
13:30
Bridgend Street
Рамлинген / Элерсхаузен
0 - 3
Ганновер 96
Рамлинген / Элерсхаузен
0 - 3
Ганновер 96
Зальцбург
Cancl.
-
Панатинаикос
Wißkirchen
0 - 8
Фортуна Кельн
Аарау
3 - 3
Кринс
Аарау
3 - 3
Кринс
Эйрдри Юнайтед
4 - 0
Альбион Роверс
Эйрдри Юнайтед
4 - 0
Альбион Роверс
Арброат
1 - 3
Данди
Арброат
1 - 3
Данди
Аубштадт
2 - 1
Абтсвинд
Балингер СК
2 - 1
SC Lahr
Бервик Рейнджерс
0 - 3
Бонниригг Роуз Атлетик
Бервик Рейнджерс
0 - 3
Бонниригг Роуз Атлетик
ЦСКА Москва
2 - 1
Шинник Ярославль
ЦСКА Москва
2 - 1
Шинник Ярославль
Клифтонвил
1 - 2
Кайрнарфон Таун
Клифтонвил
1 - 2
Кайрнарфон Таун
Кобург
1 - 2
Гроссбардорф
Эльфсборг
0 - 0
Фредрикстад
Emley AFC
0 - 5
Хаддерсфилд Таун
FCV Farul Constanţa
1 - 2
Petrocub
Формартин Юнайтед
0 - 0
Питерхед
Формартин Юнайтед
0 - 0
Питерхед
Гринок Мортон
1 - 0
Квин оф зе Саут
Хартберг
0 - 0
WSPG Wels
Хартберг
0 - 0
WSPG Wels
Гессен Кассель
2 - 1
Баунаталь
Гессен Кассель
2 - 1
Баунаталь
Крылья Советов
1 - 2
КАМАЗ
Ларн
2 - 1
Бала Таун
Ларн
2 - 1
Бала Таун
Лозанна Спортс
Cancl.
-
Ивердон Спорт
КВС Клуб Лауве
0 - 5
Кортрийк
Гринок Мортон
1 - 0
Квин оф зе Саут
Швабен Аугсбург
1 - 2
СФ Хаймштеттен
Швабен Аугсбург
1 - 2
СФ Хаймштеттен
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
0 - 8
Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
Unia Solec Kujawski
1 - 8
Хойничанка Хойнице
Спартанс
0 - 0
Ливингстон
Спартанс
0 - 0
Ливингстон
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
Cancl.
14:00
Леобен
Тютонія Оттенсен
0 - 2
ETSV Hamburg
Тютонія Оттенсен
0 - 2
ETSV Hamburg
Тинен
0 - 6
Сент-Трюйден
Тинен
0 - 6
Сент-Трюйден
Тюмень
2 - 1
Торпедо Миасс
Waren
0 - 4
Ганза Росток
Waren
0 - 4
Ганза Росток
КВС Клуб Лауве
0 - 5
Кортрийк
ЦСКА София
2 - 1
Politehnica Iași
ЦСКА София
2 - 1
Politehnica Iași
Ракув Ченстохова
5 - 1
Сталь Жешув
Ракув Ченстохова
5 - 1
Сталь Жешув
Обель
0 - 5
Стандард Льеж
Обель
0 - 5
Стандард Льеж
Аустрия Вена
0 - 0
ДАК
Аустрия Вена
0 - 0
ДАК
Bábolna
0 - 9
Фехервар
Ден Босх
2 - 1
АЕК
Дордрехт
6 - 1
Oranje Wit
Етар ВТ
0 - 1
Несебыр
Fratria
1 - 2
Добруджа 1919
Дьор ЕТО
3 - 0
Жилина
Дьор ЕТО
3 - 0
Жилина
Карвина
1 - 0
Тыхы 71
Крылья Советов
1 - 2
КАМАЗ
Лудогорец II
1 - 2
Дунав от Русе
FK Metalist Kharkiv
3 - 1
Minai
Мьельбю
2 - 2
Хвидовре
Мьельбю
2 - 2
Хвидовре
Нафта
2 - 1
Напредак
Нефтехимик
2 - 0
Сокол
Нефтехимик
2 - 0
Сокол
Oranje Wit
1 - 6
Дордрехт
Партизани Тирана
0 - 0
Llapi
Приморье
1 - 5
МТК
Приморье
1 - 5
МТК
Зальцбург
3 - 0
Унтерхахинг
Зальцбург
3 - 0
Унтерхахинг
Сигма Оломоуц II
2 - 3
Ска́лица
Сигма Оломоуц II
2 - 3
Ска́лица
Славия София
1 - 0
Беласица
Штурм Грац
2 - 2
Адмира
Штурм Грац
2 - 2
Адмира
Бишофсхофен
1 - 3
Фирст Вьенна
Бишофсхофен
1 - 3
Фирст Вьенна
Динамо Бухарест
4 - 3
Домжале
Komárov
3 - 1
Пардубице
Komárov
3 - 1
Пардубице
Левски София
5 - 0
Септември
Левски София
5 - 0
Септември
Марек
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Сараево
1 - 4
Шахтер Донецк
Шахтер Донецк
4 - 1
Сараево
Шкендия 79
4 - 0
ФК Дрита Боговинье
Фойтсберг
1 - 7
UTA Arad
Botev Plovdiv II
4 - 0
Марица
ЧФР Клуж
1 - 0
Слован Братислава
ЧФР Клуж
1 - 0
Слован Братислава
Диошдьор ВТК
5 - 0
Путнок ВСЕ
Дебрецен ВСК
6 - 3
Сиганд СЕ
Дебрецен ВСК
6 - 3
Сиганд СЕ
Диошдьор ВТК
5 - 0
Путнок ВСЕ
Краснодар
2 - 0
Динамо Махачкала
Лех Познань
0 - 1
Пяст Гливице
ФК Разград 2000
4 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
ФК Разград 2000
4 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
Malženice
0 - 2
Злате Моравце
Malženice
0 - 2
Злате Моравце
Баник Острава
1 - 2
Погонь Щецин
Погонь Щецин
2 - 1
Баник Острава
Войводина
3 - 2
Ноах
Войводина
3 - 2
Ноах
Pinkafeld
1 - 8
Грацер АК
Pinkafeld
1 - 8
Грацер АК
Мерелбеке
0 - 5
Гент
Мерелбеке
0 - 5
Гент
Риека
1 - 0
Копер
Neeroeteren
0 - 19
Патро Эйсден Маасмехелен
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
3 - 1
Ружомберок
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
3 - 1
Ружомберок
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 5
Татран Прешов - Pohronie
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Татран Прешов
Pohronie
Cоревнования: 10
6
1
3
Голы: 26
18
8
История
Presov
4 - 1
Pohronie
Presov
2 - 0
Pohronie
Pohronie
0 - 3
Presov
Presov
3 - 0
Pohronie
Pohronie
0 - 1
Presov
Presov
0 - 1
Pohronie
Pohronie
2 - 1
Presov
Pohronie
3 - 1
Presov
Presov
1 - 1
Pohronie
Pohronie
0 - 2
Presov
более