Taça de Portugal

Taça de Portugal

Portugal 2018/2019

Gondomar Gondomar 1 - 2 Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Leça Leça 0 - 3 Leixões Leixões

Praiense Praiense 5 - 1 Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
Alverca Alverca 0 - 3 Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
Amora Amora 8 - 0 Lamego Lamego
Anadia Anadia 3 - 1 Aljustrelense Aljustrelense
Beira-Mar Beira-Mar 0 - 1 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
Beneditense Beneditense 0 - 3 Armacenenses Armacenenses
CD Torres Novas CD Torres Novas 0 - 4 Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
Caldas Caldas 1 - 2 Gafanha Gafanha
Casa Pia Casa Pia 2 - 0 Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico do Montijo
Caçadores das Taipas Caçadores das Taipas 0 - 1 Arouca Arouca
Cesarense Cesarense 1 - 2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
Condeixa Condeixa 1 - 3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
Eirense Eirense 0 - 3 Torreense Torreense
Espinho Espinho 0 Pen 6-5 0 Sintrense Sintrense
Fafe Fafe 1 - 0 Ideal Ideal
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 2 - 0 Joane Joane
Fátima Fátima 1 - 0 UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
GRAP GRAP 2 - 4 União Santiago União Santiago
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0 - 1 Chaves Chaves
Loures Loures 1 - 0 Oleiros Oleiros
Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano GC Évora 1 - 3 Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
Merelinense Merelinense 0 - 3 União Madeira União Madeira
Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 3 Coimbrões Coimbrões
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital 1 Pen 3-5 1 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
Os Limianos Os Limianos 2 - 1 Mafra Mafra
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas 1 - 0 Académica Académica
Peniche Peniche 1 - 3 Montalegre Montalegre
Portalegrense Portalegrense 0 - 3 Farense Farense
Praia Milfontes Praia Milfontes 2 - 5 Valenciano Valenciano
Real Real 0 Pen 4-5 0 Mirandela Mirandela
Rio Tinto Rio Tinto 1 - 4 Moura Moura
Sacavenense Sacavenense 2 - 1 Varzim Varzim
Santa Iria Santa Iria 3 - 1 Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
Silves Silves 2 - 1 Paredes Paredes
Trofense Trofense 2 - 3 Penafiel Penafiel
União de Tomar União de Tomar 0 - 3 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia 0 - 1 Louletano Louletano
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira Vasco da Gama Vidigueira 0 - 1 Estoril Estoril
Vila Flor Vila Flor 0 - 5 Amarante Amarante
Vila Real Vila Real 2 Pen 5-4 2 Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
Vila Silgueiros Vila Silgueiros 0 - 2 Angrense Angrense
Vitória de Sernache Vitória de Sernache 1 - 3 Sertanense Sertanense
Águeda Águeda 1 - 0 Famalicão Famalicão
Vale Formoso Vale Formoso 0 - 3 União de Leiria União de Leiria