Copa Sudamericana

Copa Sudamericana

International Cups 2019

Round:

Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0 - 0 Chapecoense Chapecoense

Botafogo Botafogo 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia

Bahia Bahia 0 - 1 Liverpool Liverpool
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1 - 1 Once Caldas Once Caldas

River Plate River Plate 0 - 0 Santos Santos
Macará Macará 2 - 1 Guabirá Guabirá

Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 - 1 Monagas Monagas
Corinthians Corinthians 1 - 1 Racing Club Racing Club

Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 - 1 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera

Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 3 Botafogo Botafogo
Liverpool Liverpool 0 - 0 Bahia Bahia

Once Caldas Once Caldas 0 - 2 Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní

Santos Santos 1 - 1 River Plate River Plate

Fluminense Fluminense 0 - 0 Antofagasta Antofagasta
Monagas Monagas 2 Pen 2-4 1 Royal Pari Royal Pari

Racing Club Racing Club 1 Pen 4-5 1 Corinthians Corinthians

Guabirá Guabirá 0 - 3 Macará Macará

Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa

Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0 - 3 Colón Colón
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0 - 1 Zulia Zulia

Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0 - 0 La Equidad La Equidad
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 2 - 0 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 2 Fluminense Fluminense
Wanderers Wanderers 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo

Rionegro Rionegro 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero

Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana - Sol de América Sol de América

Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo Colo-Colo

Independiente Independiente - Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca - Cerro Cerro
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida

Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali - Guaraní Guaraní

Zulia Zulia - Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí

Colón Colón - Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
La Equidad La Equidad - Independiente FBC Independiente FBC

Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero - Rionegro Rionegro

Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Unión Española Unión Española
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - Wanderers Wanderers

Cerro Cerro - UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca

Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
Sol de América Sol de América - Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana

Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional - Independiente Independiente
Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors

Guaraní Guaraní - Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali