Copa Sudamericana

Copa Sudamericana

International Cups 2019

Round:

Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0 - 0 Chapecoense Chapecoense

Botafogo Botafogo 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia

Bahia Bahia 0 - 1 Liverpool Liverpool
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1 - 1 Once Caldas Once Caldas

River Plate River Plate 0 - 0 Santos Santos
Macará Macará 2 - 1 Guabirá Guabirá

Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 - 1 Monagas Monagas
Corinthians Corinthians 1 - 1 Racing Club Racing Club

Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 - 1 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera

Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 3 Botafogo Botafogo
Liverpool Liverpool 0 - 0 Bahia Bahia

Once Caldas Once Caldas 0 - 2 Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní

Santos Santos 1 - 1 River Plate River Plate

Fluminense Fluminense 0 - 0 Antofagasta Antofagasta
Monagas Monagas 2 Pen 2-3 1 Royal Pari Royal Pari

Racing Club Racing Club 1 Pen 4-5 1 Corinthians Corinthians

Guabirá Guabirá 0 - 3 Macará Macará

Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa

Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0 - 3 Colón Colón
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0 - 1 Zulia Zulia

Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0 - 0 La Equidad La Equidad
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 2 - 0 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 2 Fluminense Fluminense
Wanderers Wanderers 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo

Rionegro Rionegro 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero

Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 Sol de América Sol de América

Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 1 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo

Independiente Independiente 4 - 1 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 1 - 1 Cerro Cerro
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida

Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 Guaraní Guaraní

Zulia Zulia 0 Pen 2-0 1 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí

Colón Colón 2 - 0 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
La Equidad La Equidad 0 Pen 4-3 0 Independiente FBC Independiente FBC

Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 Pen 4-2 0 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 Pen. 1 Rionegro Rionegro

Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 Pen 5-6 1 Unión Española Unión Española
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Wanderers Wanderers

Cerro Cerro 3 - 1 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca

Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 0 - 1 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
Sol de América Sol de América 1 Pen 4-3 0 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana

Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 - 2 Independiente Independiente

Guaraní Guaraní 1 Pen 1-4 0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali

Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors