UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

Eurocups 2020/2021

Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 - 2 Nice Nice
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Dundalk Dundalk 1 - 2 Molde Molde
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 - 4 Benfica Benfica
Napoli Napoli 0 - 1 AZ AZ
PAOK PAOK 1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
PSV PSV 1 - 2 Granada Granada
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 - 2 Arsenal Arsenal
Rijeka Rijeka 0 - 1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Standard Liège Standard Liège 0 - 2 Rangers Rangers
Young Boys Young Boys 1 - 2 Roma Roma
Celtic Celtic 1 - 3 Milan Milan
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Leicester City Leicester City 3 - 0 Zorya Zorya
Ludogorets Ludogorets 1 - 2 Antwerp Antwerp
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Qarabağ Qarabağ
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 Gent Gent
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 - 4 Lille Lille
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 - 0 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 LASK LASK
Villarreal Villarreal 5 - 3 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva

AEK Athens AEK Athens 1 - 2 Leicester City Leicester City
Antwerp Antwerp 1 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5 - 1 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 - 4 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Gent Gent 1 - 4 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
LASK LASK 4 - 3 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Lille Lille 2 - 2 Celtic Celtic
Milan Milan 3 - 0 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Qarabağ Qarabağ 1 - 3 Villarreal Villarreal
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zorya Zorya 1 - 2 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
AZ AZ 4 - 1 Rijeka Rijeka
Arsenal Arsenal 3 - 0 Dundalk Dundalk
Benfica Benfica 3 - 0 Standard Liège Standard Liège
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Young Boys Young Boys
Granada Granada 0 - 0 PAOK PAOK
Molde Molde 1 - 0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Nice Nice 1 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 1 - 2 PSV PSV
Rangers Rangers 1 - 0 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Napoli Napoli
Roma Roma 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen

Benfica Benfica 3 - 3 Rangers Rangers
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 - 1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Ludogorets Ludogorets 1 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 0 - 2 Granada Granada
PAOK PAOK 4 - 1 PSV PSV
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 - 3 Dundalk Dundalk
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 - 0 AZ AZ
Rijeka Rijeka 1 - 2 Napoli Napoli
Roma Roma 5 - 0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 - 0 Qarabağ Qarabağ
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 - 2 Nice Nice
Antwerp Antwerp 0 - 1 LASK LASK
Arsenal Arsenal 4 - 1 Molde Molde
Celtic Celtic 1 - 4 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Gent Gent
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 - 1 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 5 - 0 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Leicester City Leicester City 4 - 0 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Milan Milan 0 - 3 Lille Lille
Young Boys Young Boys 3 - 0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Zorya Zorya 1 - 4 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Villarreal Villarreal 4 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv

AEK Athens AEK Athens 0 - 3 Zorya Zorya
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Young Boys Young Boys
Gent Gent 0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
LASK LASK 0 - 2 Antwerp Antwerp
Lille Lille 1 - 1 Milan Milan
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal
Molde Molde 0 - 3 Arsenal Arsenal
Qarabağ Qarabağ 2 - 3 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0 - 2 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 - 1 Celtic Celtic
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 - 3 Leicester City Leicester City
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
AZ AZ 0 - 0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0 - 2 Roma Roma
Dundalk Dundalk 1 - 3 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Granada Granada 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Napoli Napoli 2 - 0 Rijeka Rijeka
Nice Nice 1 - 3 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
PSV PSV 3 - 2 PAOK PAOK
Rangers Rangers 2 - 2 Benfica Benfica
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 - 1 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 0 Ludogorets Ludogorets

AEK Athens AEK Athens 2 - 4 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Antwerp Antwerp 3 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Feyenoord Feyenoord 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Gent Gent 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
LASK LASK 3 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Lille Lille 2 - 1 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Milan Milan 4 - 2 Celtic Celtic
Qarabağ Qarabağ 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sivasspor Sivasspor 0 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal
Zorya Zorya 1 - 0 Leicester City Leicester City
AZ AZ 1 - 1 Napoli Napoli
Arsenal Arsenal 4 - 1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Benfica Benfica 4 - 0 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Granada Granada 0 - 1 PSV PSV
Molde Molde 3 - 1 Dundalk Dundalk
Nice Nice 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 PAOK PAOK
Rangers Rangers 3 - 2 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Rijeka Rijeka
Roma Roma 3 - 1 Young Boys Young Boys
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 0 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 Roma Roma
Dundalk Dundalk 2 - 4 Arsenal Arsenal
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 0 Nice Nice
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 0 - 2 Rangers Rangers
Napoli Napoli 1 - 1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
PAOK PAOK 0 - 0 Granada Granada
PSV PSV 4 - 0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Molde Molde
Rijeka Rijeka 2 - 1 AZ AZ
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 - 2 Benfica Benfica
Young Boys Young Boys 2 - 1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Celtic Celtic 3 - 2 Lille Lille
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 4 - 1 Gent Gent
Leicester City Leicester City 2 - 0 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Ludogorets Ludogorets 1 - 3 LASK LASK
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0 - 1 Milan Milan
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Zorya Zorya
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Antwerp Antwerp
Villarreal Villarreal 3 - 0 Qarabağ Qarabağ
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Feyenoord Feyenoord