Today

A-League

Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 1 61' 1 Adelaide United Adelaide United

Club Friendlies

Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0 8' 0 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 0 13' 1 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków - Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 - Vålerenga Vålerenga
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - OB OB
Lokomotiv Lokomotiv - Žilina Žilina
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Odra Opole Odra Opole
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Zürich Zürich
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach - Reutlingen Reutlingen
Union Berlin Union Berlin - Unterhaching Unterhaching
Liefering Liefering - LASK LASK
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - Lugano Lugano
St. Pölten St. Pölten - Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
Horn Horn - Admira Admira
Lausanne Sport Lausanne Sport - Union Berlin Union Berlin
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang - Winterthur Winterthur
Salzburg Salzburg - Liefering Liefering
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen - Notodden Notodden
Malmö FF Malmö FF - IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II - SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau
St. Pölten II St. Pölten II - Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
Brumunddal Brumunddal - HamKam HamKam
Mattersburg Mattersburg - Lafnitz Lafnitz
Örebro Örebro - Linköping City Linköping City
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II - Leobendorf Leobendorf
FC Bocholt FC Bocholt - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II - Backnang Backnang
Concordia Concordia - Teutonia Hamburg Teutonia Hamburg
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen - YF Juventus YF Juventus
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara - Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira - Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Ludogorets Ludogorets TBA Honvéd Honvéd
Astra Astra TBA Orenburg Orenburg
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş TBA Neftçi Neftçi
Voluntari Voluntari TBA Zira Zira
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin TBA Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
Səbail Səbail TBA Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Lokomotiv Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan 0 8' 0 Gandzasar Gandzasar
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 6' 0 Znojmo Znojmo
Orenburg Orenburg - Astra Astra
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec - Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Honka Honka Cancl. Haka Haka
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21 - Nürnberg U19 Nürnberg U19
Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica - OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
Lugano Lugano - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
St. Polten (Am) St. Polten (Am) - BW Linz BW Linz
Admira Admira - Horn Horn
Flora Flora - FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
Notodden Notodden - Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Plzen U21 Plzen U21 - Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Bochum U19 Bochum U19 - Wolfsburg U19 Wolfsburg U19
Stadlau Stadlau - Mannswörth Mannswörth
FK Austria Vienna (Am) FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Leobendorf Leobendorf
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu Pärnu
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria - Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II - Leoben Leoben
Ready Ready - Kolbotn Kolbotn
Millonarios Millonarios - América de Cali América de Cali

CAF Champions League

ES Tunis ES Tunis - Platinum Platinum
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Horoya Horoya
Ismaily Ismaily - Club Africain Club Africain
JSM Skikda JSM Skikda - Al Ahly Al Ahly

Sudamericano U20

Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 - Paraguay U20 Paraguay U20
Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 - Peru U20 Peru U20

Liga Leumit

Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon