Today

Club Friendlies

Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Krasnodar Krasnodar
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir - Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 - 4 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Villefranche Villefranche 0 - 1 Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
FC Grimma FC Grimma - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Elversberg Elversberg 3 - 0 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Roma Roma 1 - 1 Avellino Avellino
Maidstone United Maidstone United 0 HT 1 Billericay Town Billericay Town
Altrincham Altrincham 0 46' 3 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 5 - 1 Dainava Dainava
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 - 4 Doxa Doxa
Helsingborg Helsingborg 1 - 2 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Heracles Heracles 1 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
LASK Juniors LASK Juniors - FK Austria Vienna (Am) FK Austria Vienna (Am)
Lamia Lamia 2 - 2 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 2 - 3 Nîmes Nîmes
Milan Milan 2 - 0 Novara Novara
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 1 - 1 Altay Altay
Örgryte Örgryte 0 - 0 Karlstad Karlstad
Reading Reading 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Zwickau Zwickau
Auxerre Auxerre - Troyes Troyes
Fiorentina Fiorentina 11 - 0 Real Vicenza VS Real Vicenza VS
Viktorie Přerov Viktorie Přerov 1 - 1 Bystrice pod Hostýnem Bystrice pod Hostýnem
Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 0 Petrolul 52 Petrolul 52
Ufa Ufa 1 - 2 Udinese Udinese
Ajaccio Ajaccio - Borgo Borgo
Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 - 2 Paris Paris
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 - 2 Boulogne Boulogne
Eibar Eibar 2 - 3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 2 Châteauroux Châteauroux
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0 - 2 Liefering Liefering
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 1 Soła Oświęcim Soła Oświęcim
Nancy Nancy 0 - 0 Strasbourg Strasbourg
KV Oostende KV Oostende 0 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Öster Öster 0 - 2 Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
Rodez Rodez 0 - 2 Montpellier Montpellier
Ural Ural 4 - 1 Qatar SC Qatar SC
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 0 - 1 Köln Köln
Höchst Höchst 2 - 2 Nenzing Nenzing
Caen Caen 0 - 6 Le Havre Le Havre
Grimma Grimma 0 - 7 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
1860 München 1860 München 2 - 1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
Cambuur Cambuur 0 - 3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
Eindhoven Eindhoven 0 - 1 Roda JC Roda JC
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 Excelsior Excelsior
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
Niort Niort 1 - 0 Laval Laval
Orléans Orléans 0 - 3 Clermont Clermont
Rijeka Rijeka 9 - 1 Zadar Zadar
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve - Getafe Getafe
Verl Verl 0 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Volendam Volendam 1 - 2 Almere City Almere City
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
Varaždin Varaždin 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Westerlo Westerlo 2 - 2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Birmingham City Birmingham City
Levante Levante 3 - 4 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Marbella Marbella 0 - 1 Granada Granada
Torquay United Torquay United 1 - 1 Cardiff City Cardiff City
Valenciennes Valenciennes 3 88' 3 Quevilly Rouen Quevilly Rouen
Llandudno Llandudno 0 60' 0 Chester Chester
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton 1 HT 1 Burnley Burnley
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 0 46' 1 Burnley Burnley
Aberdeen Aberdeen 1 HT 1 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
Porto Porto 0 44' 0 Lille Lille

International Champions Cup

Manchester City Manchester City - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund

Ekstraklasa

Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 0 59' 1 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk

I Liga

Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 0 - 2 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 0 - 1 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 88' 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz

II Liga wschod

ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik 0 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola

Cup

Tatran Oscadnica Tatran Oscadnica 0 - 5 Námestovo Námestovo
MSK Slovoj Spisska Bela MSK Slovoj Spisska Bela 1 - 3 Šarišské Michaľany Šarišské Michaľany
Druzstevnik Borov Druzstevnik Borov - Snina Snina

2. liga

Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva Košice 1 - 2 Petržalka Petržalka