FA Trophy

FA Trophy

2018/2019

Round:

Aveley Aveley 2 - 1 Basildon United Basildon United
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 0 - 1 Witham Town Witham Town

AFC Totton AFC Totton 1 - 1 North Leigh North Leigh
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) 0 - 0 Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
Aylesbury Aylesbury 1 - 2 Herne Bay Herne Bay
Barking Barking 0 - 1 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 1 - 4 Whitstable Town Whitstable Town
Belper Town Belper Town 0 - 0 Stamford Stamford
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted 5 - 1 South Park South Park
Bideford Bideford 2 - 3 Street Street
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town 4 - 1 Marlow Marlow
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 0 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Canvey Island Canvey Island 2 - 0 Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter 0 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Chasetown Chasetown 2 - 1 Lincoln United Lincoln United
Chipstead Chipstead 2 - 1 Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
Clitheroe Clitheroe 3 - 2 Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
Corby Town Corby Town 2 - 3 Yaxley Yaxley
Dereham Town Dereham Town 1 - 3 AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
Didcot Town Didcot Town 2 - 1 Hertford Town Hertford Town
Droylsden Droylsden 1 - 1 Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
Dunstable Town Dunstable Town 2 - 0 Northwood Northwood
Faversham Town Faversham Town 0 - 2 Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
Fleet Town Fleet Town 2 - 1 Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic 3 - 1 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 2 - 4 Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 1 East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough 4 - 1 Egham Town Egham Town
Gresley Gresley 1 - 2 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
Hastings United Hastings United 2 - 4 Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town 2 - 3 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
Horsham Horsham 3 - 1 Ware Ware
Hythe Town Hythe Town 2 - 0 FC Romania FC Romania
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic 0 - 0 Thame United Thame United
Leek Town Leek Town 0 - 0 Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo
Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United 3 - 0 Kidlington Kidlington
Marske United Marske United 3 - 3 Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town 3 - 4 Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
Ossett United Ossett United 6 - 0 Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 2 - 4 Cambridge City Cambridge City
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports 1 - 1 Ramsgate Ramsgate
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables 5 - 1 Kendal Town Kendal Town
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough 2 - 3 Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
Slimbridge Slimbridge 2 - 3 Melksham Town Melksham Town
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers 0 - 0 AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
Spalding United Spalding United 1 - 4 Carlton Town Carlton Town
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town 2 - 0 Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
Three Bridges Three Bridges 0 - 1 Molesey Molesey
Tilbury Tilbury 1 - 4 Bedford Town Bedford Town
Trafford Trafford 1 - 2 Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic 3 - 1 Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town 1 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
Yate Town Yate Town 1 - 0 Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town 5 - 0 Moneyfields Moneyfields

Aylesbury United Aylesbury United 2 - 3 Mildenhall Town Mildenhall Town
Pickering Town Pickering Town 3 - 0 Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels