Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
1
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
Bugbrooke St Michaels
2 - 3
Hinckley Leicester Road
Sittingbourne
0 - 0
Jersey Bulls
AFC Dunstable
2 - 1
Newport Pagnell Town
AFC Liverpool
0 - 5
Lower Breck
AFC Wulfrunians
0 - 2
Gresley
Abbey Rangers
0 - 0
Colliers Wood United
Ardley United
1 - 1
Ascot United
Ashby Ivanhoe
3 - 0
Deeping Rangers
Ashington AFC
4 - 0
North Shields
Atherstone Town
3 - 0
Stone Old Alleynians
Athletic Newham
3 - 3
Tooting & Mitcham United
Baffins Milton Rovers
3 - 4
AFC Stoneham
Balham
0 - 4
Steyning Town
Barnoldswick Town
3 - 1
Handsworth
Barnstaple Town
3 - 1
Saltash United
Bedworth United
3 - 6
Heanor Town
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
3 - 0
Bournemouth FC
Bewdley Town
7 - 3
Daventry Town
Bishop Auckland
3 - 0
Bridlington Town
Boldmere St. Michaels
3 - 2
Lichfield City
Boston United FC
0 - 0
Anstey Nomads
Bridgwater Town
4 - 2
Liskeard Athletic
Brislington
0 - 1
Shaftesbury Town
Broadbridge Heath
0 - 1
Sheerwater
Broadfields United
0 - 4
Snodland Town
Brockenhurst
6 - 4
Fleet Town
Buckhurst Hill
1 - 1
Brantham Athletic
Buckland Athletic
5 - 1
Torpoint Athletic
Burscough
1 - 0
Pilkington
Bury Town
3 - 1
Biggleswade United
Chalfont St Peter
1 - 3
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Charnock Richard
7 - 0
Squires Gate
Chipstead
1 - 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Christchurch
0 - 1
United Services
City of Liverpool
2 - 2
Penistone Church
Cleethorpes Town
1 - 1
Loughborough Dynamo
Clevedon Town
2 - 1
Wantage Town
Cockfosters
0 - 1
Barking
Colney Heath
1 - 1
Ilford
Congleton Town
1 - 0
Wythenshawe Town
Corinthian
3 - 4
Bedfont Sports
Cowes Sports
2 - 4
Melksham Town
Cribbs
3 - 1
Longlevens
Crowborough Athletic
3 - 0
Shoreham
Darlaston Town
3 - 1
Racing Club Warwick
Deal Town
2 - 0
Guildford City
Desborough Town
2 - 2
Potton United
Easington Sports
3 - 1
Burnham
East Thurrock United
1 - 0
Frenford
Eastbourne Town
1 - 3
Faversham Town
Eastwood Community
3 - 1
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Ely City
0 - 0
Eynesbury Rovers
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1
Horsham YMCA
FC Romania
5 - 0
Tilbury
Fairford Town
1 - 1
Aylesbury United
Falmouth Town
2 - 1
Exmouth
Glossop North End
1 - 2
Colne
Golcar United
0 - 0
Trafford
Gorleston
4 - 1
Heacham
Grantham Town
1 - 1
Loughborough University
Halstead Town
1 - 4
Romford
Hamble Club
3 - 3
Hythe & Dibden
Harefield United
0 - 4
Farnham Town
Harleston Town
2 - 3
AFC Kempston Rovers
Hassocks
1 - 1
Erith Town
Haywards Heath Town
0 - 5
Whitstable Town
Heaton Stannington
5 - 0
Tow Law Town
Helston Athletic
3 - 1
Willand Rovers
Hereford Pegasus
1 - 1
Hanley Town
Highgate United
2 - 2
Walsall Wood
Hilltop
2 - 4
Redhill
Hollands & Blair
0 - 3
Ashford United
Holmesdale
1 - 2
Midhurst & Easebourne
Horley Town
4 - 0
Punjab United
Horndean
3 - 0
Portland United
Hullbridge Sports
4 - 1
Takeley
Kendal Town
1 - 4
Consett
Kennington
1 - 0
Glebe
Kidlington
0 - 3
Flackwell Heath
Kidsgrove Athletic
0 - 0
Lye Town
Kirkley & Pakefield
1 - 0
Downham Town
Knaphill
3 - 0
Varndeanians
Knaresborough Town
3 - 1
Frickley Athletic
Lakenheath
2 - 2
Godmanchester Rovers
Lancing
5 - 0
Rusthall
Larkhall Athletic
3 - 1
Corsham Town
Laverstock & Ford
3 - 2
Andover New Street
Leighton Town
3 - 0
Basildon United
Leverstock Green
5 - 3
White Ensign
London Lions
3 - 5
Barton Rovers
Lordswood
2 - 1
Egham Town
Lutterworth Town
0 - 3
Lincoln United
Lydd Town
1 - 0
Camberley Town
Lydney Town
1 - 1
Roman Glass St George
Lymington Town
0 - 6
Petersfield Town
Maltby Main
1 - 1
Pinchbeck United
Mangotsfield United
2 - 0
Royal Wootton Bassett
Merstham
2 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
Mildenhall Town
2 - 0
Soham Town Rangers
Milton Keynes Irish
3 - 1
Dunstable Town
Mousehole
4 - 1
Ilfracombe Town
Mulbarton Wanderers
2 - 1
Sheringham
Newcastle Benfield
0 - 3
Shildon AFC
Newhaven
3 - 1
Little Common
North Ferriby
2 - 1
Crook Town AFC
Norwich United
0 - 2
Woodbridge Town
Oadby Town
1 - 3
Bottesford Town
Okehampton Argyle
2 - 2
Brixham
Oldland Abbotonians
2 - 2
Blackfield & Langley
Ossett United
2 - 0
1874 Northwich
Padiham
3 - 0
Silsden
Pagham
0 - 4
East Grinstead Town
Paulton Rovers
5 - 1
Thatcham Town
Penrith AFC
2 - 1
Boro Rangers
Phoenix Sports
1 - 2
Eastbourne United
Prescot Cables
2 - 0
Eccleshill United
Prestwich Heys
3 - 1
Bootle
Quorn
1 - 1
Carlton Town
Redbridge
2 - 2
New Salamis
Romulus
2 - 2
Newcastle Town
Rossington Main
4 - 1
Leicester Nirvana
Rugby Town
5 - 5
Malvern Town
Saffron Walden Town
1 - 0
Great Wakering Rovers
Saltdean United
2 - 4
Badshot Lea
Sandhurst Town
1 - 2
VCD Athletic
Sawbridgeworth Town
5 - 1
Arlesey Town
Seaham Red Star
1 - 0
Pickering Town
Shefford Town & Campton
0 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree
Shepton Mallet
2 - 2
Sherborne Town
Sherwood Colliery
2 - 2
Aylestone Park
Shifnal Town
3 - 1
Hereford Lads Club
Skegness Town
0 - 0
AFC Mansfield
Slimbridge
2 - 3
Reading City
Southall
1 - 0
Chichester City
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1
Loxwood
St. Panteleimon
2 - 2
Witham Town
St. Neots Town
2 - 2
Fakenham Town
Stockport Town
0 - 1
Ramsbottom United
Stourport Swifts
2 - 0
Coventry Sphinx
Street
9 - 1
Millbrook
Sunderland RCA
1 - 5
West Allotment Celtic
Sutton Coldfield Town
3 - 1
Wolverhampton Casuals
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
Tadcaster Albion
1 - 0
Redcar Athletic
Thackley
2 - 3
Goole
Thame United
2 - 3
Bristol Manor Farm
Three Bridges
2 - 2
Crawley Down Gatwick
Tividale
1 - 4
Rugby Borough
Tring Athletic
0 - 2
Nailsea & Tickenham
Tuffley Rovers
2 - 2
Aylesbury
Tunbridge Wells
2 - 3
Uxbridge
Uttoxeter Town
1 - 4
FC Bury
Virginia Water
2 - 0
Risborough Rangers
Wellingborough Town
6 - 0
Long Melford
Wellington AFC
0 - 2
Bideford
Wells City
1 - 2
AFC Portchester
Welton Rovers
1 - 7
Fareham Town
Wembley
1 - 1
Bearsted
Wendron United
1 - 3
St Blazey
West Auckland Town
2 - 0
Northallerton Town
West Didsbury & Chorlton
2 - 0
Vauxhall Motors
West Essex
3 - 2
Crawley Green
Westfield
0 - 0
Fisher
Westfields
2 - 2
Cogenhoe United
Whitchurch Alport
2 - 1
Cheadle Town
Whitley Bay
2 - 1
Garforth Town
Widnes
1 - 1
Longridge Town
Winterton Rangers
2 - 4
Melton Town
Wisbech Town
3 - 1
March Town United
Worcester City
3 - 0
Dudley Town
Worcester Raiders
3 - 2
Belper United
Yaxley
0 - 7
Wroxham
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
4
Unentschieden
0
1
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
England /
FA Cup
Runde:
Extra Preliminary Round
Sporting Bengal United - Stansfeld
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Spiel status:
FT
Sporting Bengal United
Stansfeld
4
4
Mile End Stadium (London)