Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
0
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
FC Gifu
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka
Botev Vratsa
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Chrobry Głogów
2 - 0
Ślęza Wrocław
Fafe
4 - 1
Banga
FK Liepāja
2 - 1
Kolkheti Poti
Obolon' Kyiv
1 - 1
HB Köge
Sokol Saratow
0 - 0
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Varnsdorf
6 - 3
Usti nad Labem
Energetik-BGU
1 - 0
Minsk
Vitebsk
0 - 3
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
SFC Opava
1 - 1
Jednota Bánová
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 2
Belshina
Gomel
1 - 0
Bumprom
Hanácká
0 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno II
Motorlet Praha
2 - 1
Český Brod
Kolin
2 - 4
Povltava FA
Neratovice-Byškovice
0 - 2
Zápy
Písek
2 - 2
1.FK Pribram
Bayern München II
1 - 0
Slavia Praha II
Paide II
1 - 2
FC Tallinn
Beltinci
3 - 4
Polet
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0 - 1
Alexandria
Chindia
2 - 2
Concordia Chiajna
Chrudim
2 - 2
AC Dukla Praha
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 2
Grazer AK 1902
KSZO 1929
1 - 4
Czarni Połaniec
Kongsvinger IL
1 - 0
Skeid Oslo
Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 0
Wisła Puławy
Liptovský Mikuláš
5 - 1
Stará Ľubovňa
Líšeň
2 - 1
Šamorín
Minai
1 - 1
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Neman Grodno
4 - 0
Naftan
Offenburger FV
4 - 1
Kuppenheim
Petržalka
2 - 4
Prostějov
Pohronie
2 - 3
Sereď
SKRA Częstochowa
0 - 2
Kluczbork
SSU Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
Dumbrăviţa
Slavia Karlovy Vary
1 - 0
Petřín Plzeň
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 1
Futura Humenné
Slovan Bratislava II
3 - 1
Hodonín
Sparta Praha II
2 - 0
Jablonec II
Tatran Prešov
4 - 0
Spišská Nová Ves
Vlasim
4 - 3
Taborsko
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 2
Slovan Rosice
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 - 0
Pardubice II
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
2 - 0
Luki-Energiya
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Gorica
2 - 0
Rukh Vynnyky
HIK
3 - 1
Astrio
Tarnby
1 - 3
Vanlöse
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 2
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 0
Radunia Stężyca
Degerfors IF
5 - 0
Örebro Syrianska
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Odra Opole
Gleisdorf
1 - 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Hamarkamaratene
2 - 1
Lyngby BK
Holstebro
0 - 3
VSK Århus
FC Liefering
6 - 1
Bischofshofen
Nieciecza
1 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
KS Ruch Chorzów
0 - 0
Jastrzębie
Sūduva Marijampolė
0 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
Falkenbergs FF
0 - 3
Varberg
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
Hebar 1918
Start Brno
3 - 0
Hanácká
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 2
Wikielec
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 5
Olimpia Grudziadz
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
4 - 1
Weidenhausen
Beroe
3 - 0
Spartak Pleven
Brage
0 - 2
Sandviken
Chrobry Głogów
2 - 2
Świt Skolwin
Eintracht Bamberg
2 - 1
Aubstadt
Esbjerg
6 - 0
FC Midtjylland
Hegelmann Litauen
5 - 2
Dainava
Landskrona BoIS
3 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
Middelfart
0 - 1
Skive
FC Nordsjælland
3 - 0
BK Häcken
Oedt
0 - 2
LASK II
Orijent 1919
4 - 2
Grobničan Čavle
OFK Pirin
1 - 0
Belasitsa
Schonnebeck
5 - 3
SC St. Tönis
Skövde AIK
0 - 1
Trollhättan
Spartak Varna
1 - 2
Chernomorets Balchik
Strindheim IL
0 - 0
Tiller
Strömmen
2 - 1
Follo Fotball Ski
TSV Steinbach
7 - 0
Eintracht Trier
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 2
Kalisz
Žilina II
1 - 4
Baník Ostrava II
Dinamo Brest
0 - 1
ML Vitebsk
Motor Lublin
1 - 0
KS Polonia Warszawa
Motor Lublin
1 - 0
KS Polonia Warszawa
Stuttgart II
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Grorud
1 - 2
Moss FK
Bayern Alzenau
3 - 2
FC 1906 Erlensee
Bregalnica Štip
3 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgelija
FC Helsingör
1 - 0
Helsingborgs IF
Hessen Kassel
3 - 2
Baunatal
Hünfelder SV
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
FV Illertissen
12 - 0
Berg
Lauterach
0 - 6
FC Dornbirn 1913
FC Liefering
3 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Marienlyst
0 - 1
SfB-Oure
Mjöndalen
4 - 0
Notodden FK
Neudrossenfeld
0 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth
FC Nöttingen
1 - 2
SGV Freiberg
Bregenz
0 - 1
FC Memmingen
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1 - 1
Greuther Fürth II
Türkgücü München
2 - 0
Dachau
Utsikten
1 - 2
Orgryte IS Goteborg
VfR Mannheim
1 - 3
Fortuna Heddesheim
Värnamo
3 - 1
Osters IF Vaxjo
Vasteras SK FK
5 - 0
Sollentuna
1. FC Brno
3 - 3
Púchov
Sorja Luhansk
4 - 0
Pyunik
Bulle
2 - 1
Bavois
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Slavia
Mendig
0 - 6
TuS Koblenz
Minsk
2 - 1
Smorgon
Primorje
0 - 2
Rukh Vynnyky
Djurgårdens IF
1 - 3
Viking Stavanger
Dnipro-1
1 - 0
Arkadag
Fakel Woronesch
2 - 1
Ordabasy
GAIS Goteborg
3 - 0
IK Oddevold
Halmstads BK
0 - 1
Sønderjysk Elitesport
Pogon Siedlce
2 - 2
Legionovia Legionowo
Reichenau
2 - 0
Kematen
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
0 - 2
FC Ufa
Östersunds FK
2 - 1
Levanger
BK Fremad Amager
2 - 3
BK Frem 1886
LNZ Cherkasy
3 - 1
Spartak Myjava
Vilzing
5 - 1
Ammerthal
Finn Harps
2 - 1
Sligo Rovers
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
Umea FC
Hirnyk
1 - 0
Viborg FF
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 0
Sleipner
JäPS
2 - 3
SalPa
IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
6 - 0
Brattvåg
St. Louis City
2 - 2
New York RB
FK Žalgiris Vilnius
0 - 2
TransINVEST Vilnius
Eidsvold
1 - 1
Arendal
JIPPO
2 - 1
JJK
KPV
0 - 2
JBK
Sandnes Ulf
1 - 4
Egersund
FC Flora Tallinn
2 - 3
Paide
Galway
0 - 1
Wexford Youths
SJ Earthquakes
0 - 1
Charlotte
Atlanta United
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Minnesota United
2 - 1
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
1 - 1
New York City
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 4
Pogon Siedlce - Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Pogon Siedlce
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Spiele: 2
2
0
0
Tore: 5
5
0
Geschichte
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Pogon Siedlce
4 - 0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska