Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
22
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Bundesliga
vs
VfB Stuttgart
FC Bayern München
Leagues Belgien
First Division A
First Division B
First Amateur Division
Zweite Amateurliga VFV A
Zweite Amateurliga VFV B
Zweite Amateurliga ACFF
5. Liga VFV A
5. Liga VFV B
5. Liga ACFF A
5. Liga ACFF B
Pokal
Superpokal
Entscheidungsspiele 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Provincial Brabant
Belgien 2019/2020
Runde:
««
«
25
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Grün-Weiss Amel
Cancl.
Weywertz
Antonia
2
-
0
Nijlen
De Kempen
1
-
0
Hoboken
Wezel
2
-
3
Ternesse
Lille United
2
-
1
Oppuurs
Espoir Minerois
Cancl.
Aubel
JS Fizoise
Cancl.
FC Du Geer
Mélen-Micheroux
Cancl.
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Ougrée
Cancl.
Malmundaria
Rechain
Cancl.
Stade Disonais
Sprimont II
Cancl.
Ster-Francorchamps
UCE Liège
Cancl.
La Calamine
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
3
-
4
K. Kontich
Berg en Dal
0
-
0
Racing Mechelen
Eendracht Zoersel
5
-
0
Sint-Dymphna
VC Herentals
2
-
0
Berlaar-Heikant
Eendracht Wervik
1
-
2
Lauwe
Excelsior Zedelgem
1
-
0
Blankenberge
Achel
2
-
2
Torpedo Hasselt
Bregel Sport
5
-
4
Weerstand Koersel
Excelsior Mariakerke
0
-
2
Berlare
Latem
2
-
2
Voorde Appelterre
Meeuwen
1
-
2
MD Halen
Park Houthalen
3
-
2
Zonhoven United
Dendermonde
1
-
1
Bambrugge
Andennais
Cancl.
Nismes
De Neffe
Cancl.
Jeunesse Tamines
ES de la Molignée
Cancl.
Biesme
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Cancl.
Chevetogne
Loyers
Cancl.
Beauraing
Pesche
Cancl.
Condruzien
Rhisnes
Cancl.
Profondeville
Wépion
Cancl.
Grand-Leez
Herk
1
-
1
Leopoldsburg
Adegem
1
-
6
Ardennen
Dadizele
4
-
3
Oostduinkerke
Denderhoutem
3
-
0
Kruibeke
Eendracht Aalter
2
-
0
HO Kalken
Eendracht Maasmechelen
4
-
1
Alken
Eendracht Zele
2
-
4
Jong Zulte
Elene-Grotenberge
4
-
0
Haasdonk
Herkol
2
-
1
Zepperen-Brustem
Oostkamp
9
-
0
Vlamertinge
Poperinge
1
-
2
Anzegem
RC Lauwe
0
-
1
Varsenare
Schoonbeek-Beverst
0
-
3
Groen Star Bree-Beek
Wevelgem City
2
-
1
Racing Waregem
Wielsbeke
2
-
0
Sassport Boezinge
Huldenberg
Cancl.
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Aarschot
Cancl.
Stade Bierbeek
Bertem-Leefdaal
Cancl.
Meise
Grimbergen
Cancl.
Diest
Kester-Gooik
Cancl.
Sporting Kampenhout
Liedekerke
Cancl.
Melsbroek
Tervuren-Duisburg
Cancl.
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Woluwe-Zaventem
Cancl.
Borght-Humbeek
Ixelles
Cancl.
FC Schaerbeek
Molenbaix
Cancl.
Olympic Warcoing
Snef-Tyber
Cancl.
Houdeng
Boitsfort
Cancl.
Etterbeek
Crossing Schaerbeek
Cancl.
BX Brussels
Genappe
Cancl.
Stockel
Hornu
Cancl.
Gilly
Le Roeulx
Cancl.
Belœil
Montignies
Cancl.
Soignies Sports
Nivellois
Cancl.
Saint-Josse
Pâturages
Cancl.
Antoing
RAS Monceau
Cancl.
Binche
Solre-sur-Sambre
Cancl.
Péruwelz
Sporting Bruxelles
Cancl.
Villers-La-Ville
Stade Everois
Cancl.
Union Lasne-Ohain
US d'Ophain
Cancl.
Waterloo
Chaumont
Cancl.
Nassogne
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Cancl.
Vaux-Noville
La Roche
Cancl.
Arlon
Libramont
Cancl.
Saint-Hubert
Ethe Belmont
Cancl.
Sartoise
Gouvy
Cancl.
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Marloie Sport
Cancl.
Florenville