Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
0
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
Premier League
vs
Manchester City
West Ham United
Leagues Austria
Bundesliga
2. Liga
Cup
Regionalliga Ost
Regionalliga Vorarlberg
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Landesliga Wien
Landesliga Salzburg
Landesliga Oberösterreich
Landesliga Burgenland
Landesliga Steiermark
Landesliga Tirol
Landesliga Kärnten
Landesliga Vorarlberg
Frauenliga
Regionalliga West
Austria 2019/2020
Round:
««
«
7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Kufstein
2
-
2
Telfs
Zirl
1
-
1
SVG Reichenau
Schwaz
4
-
0
Kitzbühel
Imst
3
-
1
Wörgl
Hall
6
-
1
Wacker Innsbruck II
Langenegg
2
-
1
Röthis
Lauterach
1
-
2
Austria Lustenau II
TSV St. Johann
1
-
0
Grödig
Anif
2
-
0
Wals-Grünau
Dornbirner SV
2
-
1
Wolfurt
Hohenems
3
-
1
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Rheindorf Altach II
1
-
2
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Salzburger AK
3
-
1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria Salzburg
0
-
1
Seekirchen
Kuchl
5
-
1
Bischofshofen
Bad Gleichenberg
3
-
1
Wolfsberg
Gleisdorf 09
2
-
3
Hertha
Union Vöcklamarkt
1
-
0
Deutschlandsberger SC
Weiz
1
-
1
Kalsdorf
Wels
1
-
3
Allerheiligen
Ried II
4
-
0
Stadl-Paura
Bruck / Leitha
4
-
2
Admira II
Draßburg
1
-
5
Rapid Wien II
Ebreichsdorf
3
-
1
Traiskirchen
Marchfeld
2
-
0
Leobendorf
Wiener SC
2
-
1
Stripfing
Wiener Neustadt
1
-
2
Neusiedl
Team Wiener Linien
2
-
1
Mattersburg II
Wolfsberger AC II
4
-
0
St. Anna
Mauerwerk
2
-
0
Wiener Viktoria
Sturm Graz II
1
-
2
Gurten
Salzburger AK
Cancl.
Hohenems
Schwaz
Cancl.
Dornbirner SV
Wörgl
Cancl.
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Langenegg
Cancl.
Rheindorf Altach II
Lauterach
Cancl.
Röthis
Wolfurt
Cancl.
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Cancl.
Austria Lustenau II