Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
62
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
UEFA European Championship
vs
Portugal
Czechia
Leagues Austria
Bundesliga
2. Liga
Cup
Regionalliga Ost
Regionalliga Vorarlberg
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Landesliga Wien
Landesliga Salzburg
Landesliga Oberösterreich
Landesliga Burgenland
Landesliga Steiermark
Landesliga Tirol
Landesliga Kärnten
Landesliga Vorarlberg
Frauenliga
Landesliga-Burgenland
Austria 2022/2023
Round:
««
«
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
ATUS Ferlach
3
-
3
Köttmannsdorf
Hard
6
-
2
Hittisau
St. Jakob Rosental
2
-
1
ASK Klagenfurt
Feldkirchen Kärnten
2
-
0
Kraig
St. Andrä
2
-
2
Landskron
Völkermarkt
3
-
2
Wolfsberg
Austria Klagenfurt
3
-
2
Maria Saal
Austria Lustenau II
2
-
3
Andelsbuch
Lustenau
1
-
1
Lochau
Fussach
4
-
2
Koblach
Höchst
1
-
2
Hörbranz
Ludesch
1
-
1
Nenzing
Austria Klagenfurt II
3
-
2
Bleiburg
Bezau
3
-
0
Bizau
Brederis / Meiningen
2
-
3
Alberschwende
Gmünd
0
-
0
Lendorf
Pinkafeld
1
-
3
Ritzing
Leithaprodersdorf
3
-
1
Markt Allhau
Innsbrucker AC
3
-
2
Volders
Mils
1
-
3
Völs
Münster
2
-
3
SV Innsbruck
Voitsberg
3
-
2
Union Gamlitz
Fehring
2
-
2
Frauental
Fürstenfeld
4
-
1
Wildon
Gnas
2
-
0
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Ilz
3
-
3
Liezen
Lebring
3
-
2
Judenburg
Mettersdorf
0
-
0
Köflach
Andau
1
-
4
St. Margarethen / Bur
Güssing
0
-
5
Deutschkreutz
Kematen
3
-
2
Union Innsbruck
Kohfidisch
2
-
1
Rudersdorf
Parndorf
4
-
0
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Schattendorf
0
-
1
Bad Sauerbrunn
Ebbs
1
-
2
Wacker Innsbruck
Horitschon
3
-
3
Klingenbach
Kirchbichl
2
-
2
St. Johann in Tirol
Prutz / Serfaus
2
-
5
Oberperfuss
Natters
3
-
2
Mayrhofen
Lafnitz II
3
-
4
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Bad Ischl
3
-
0
Mondsee
Friedburg / Pöndorf
0
-
7
Wohnbau Dietach
Adnet
1
-
1
Siezenheim
Hallwang
0
-
3
SV Schwarzach
SV Wallern
2
-
0
Oedt
Straßwalchen
5
-
2
Puch
Union Edelweiß
1
-
0
St. Valentin
Wels
1
-
4
Pregarten
Kottingbrunn
3
-
2
St. Pölten II
Neumarkt am Wallersee
2
-
2
Bürmoos
Ostermiething
2
-
2
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Retz
1
-
1
Langenrohr
Schrems
2
-
3
Ardagger / Viehdorf
USC Rohrbach
2
-
1
Spratzern
Zwettl
2
-
0
Mannersdorf
Ortmann
0
-
3
Gloggnitz
Thalgau
5
-
0
ASV Salzburg
Bergheim
5
-
2
Altenmarkt
Union Perg
4
-
0
Stadl-Paura
Bramberg
1
-
2
Eugendorf
Haitzendorf
4
-
1
Kilb
Schwechat
3
-
1
WAF Brigittenau
1980 Wien
1
-
1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Dinamo Helfort
8
-
0
ASV 13
Donau
2
-
1
Simmeringer SC
Post
0
-
5
Union Mauer
Stadlau
2
-
2
Mannswörth
Wienerberg
1
-
3
Favoritner AC
Slovan HAC
5
-
0
Austria XIII
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
2
-
1
Union Weißkirchen