Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
26
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Brixham
0 - 2
Okehampton Argyle
Берджесс Хилл Таун
2 - 1
Саттон Коммон Роверс
Crawley Down Gatwick
2 - 0
Три Бриджес
Stansfeld
AET
1 - 1
Sporting Bengal United
Анстей Номадс
AET
2 - 2
Бостон Юнайтед
Аскот Юнайтед
2 - 1
Ardley United
Эшфорд Таун (Миддлсекс)
1 - 0
Uckfield Town
Aylestone Park
1 - 2
Sherwood Colliery
Barton Town
1 - 3
Гримсби Боро
Bearsted
3 - 1
Wembley
Blackfield & Langley
AET
3 - 2
Oldland Abbotonians
Brantham Athletic
AET
1 - 2
Buckhurst Hill
Карлтон Таун
2 - 0
Корн
Chadderton
Cancelled
-
Albion Sports
ФК Клэктон
2 - 2
Real Bedford
Cogenhoe United
AET
2 - 2
Westfields
Erith Town
4 - 0
Hassocks
Eynesbury Rovers
AET
2 - 3
Ely City
Fakenham Town
AET
2 - 1
Сент Неотс Таун
Fisher
2 - 5
Уэстфилд
Godmanchester Rovers
3 - 5
Lakenheath
Hadleigh United
2 - 3
Кэмбридж Сити
Ханли Таун
2 - 1
Hereford Pegasus
Hythe & Dibden
1 - 5
Hamble Club
Ипсвич Уондерерс
3 - 0
Хистон
Irlam
5 - 2
Hallam
Jersey Bulls
2 - 0
Ситтингборн
Little Oakley
3 - 1
Baldock Town
Лоуборо Динамо
0 - 2
Клиторпс Таун
Loughborough University
0 - 1
Грантем Таун
Лай Таун
1 - 2
Кидсгроув Атлетик
Малверн Таун
1 - 2
Регби Таун
Newark and Sherwood FC
3 - 2
Хакнолл Таун
Ньюкасл Таун
1 - 0
Ромулус
Peacehaven & Telscombe
4 - 1
Чипстед
Понтфракт Коллириз
3 - 0
Birtley Town
Potton United
AET
1 - 1
Desborough Town
Слифорд Таун ФК
0 - 2
Шепшед Динамо
Стэнуэй Роверс ФК
3 - 1
Harpenden Town
Tadley Calleva
5 - 2
Alton
Thornbury Town
0 - 1
Бишопс Клив
Тутинг & Митчем Юнайтед
2 - 4
Athletic Newham
Трэффорд
1 - 0
Golcar United
Уолсол Вуд
2 - 1
Highgate United
Уолтхэм Эби
2 - 1
Эдгвар Таун
Уитхэм Таун
1 - 0
St. Panteleimon
Wythenshawe
2 - 1
Campion
England /
Кубок Футбольной Ассоциации
Этап:
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Longridge Town - Виднес
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Longridge Town
Виднес
Cоревнования: 3
1
1
1
Голы: 13
5
8
История
Longridge Town
1 - 5
Widnes
Widnes
1 - 1
Longridge Town
Widnes
2 - 3
Longridge Town