Cup

Cup

Russia 2022/2023

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov

Ural Ural 2 - 0 FC Sochi FC Sochi
Khimki Khimki 0 - 2 Krasnodar Krasnodar
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Zenit St.Petersburg Zenit St.Petersburg 2 - 0 Fakel Fakel
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 Orenburg Orenburg
Rostov Rostov 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva

Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 1 Pen 5-3 1 Khimki Khimki
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny

Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 Pen 3-1 2 Krasnodar Krasnodar
FC Sochi FC Sochi 1 - 3 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Ural Ural
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 Zenit St.Petersburg Zenit St.Petersburg
Rostov Rostov 3 - 1 Orenburg Orenburg

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 - 0 Fakel Fakel

Ural Ural 1 - 0 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Khimki Khimki 0 - 5 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Orenburg Orenburg 2 Pen 4-3 2 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 FC Sochi FC Sochi
Krasnodar Krasnodar 2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod

Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 Rostov Rostov
Fakel Fakel 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 - 0 Zenit St.Petersburg Zenit St.Petersburg

Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Khimki Khimki
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 - 1 Rostov Rostov

Orenburg Orenburg 4 - 2 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Fakel Fakel 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Krasnodar Krasnodar
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva

FC Sochi FC Sochi 2 - 3 Ural Ural
Zenit St.Petersburg Zenit St.Petersburg 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov

Fakel Fakel 0 - 2 Zenit St.Petersburg Zenit St.Petersburg

Ural Ural 1 Pen 5-4 0 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Khimki Khimki 1 Pen 1-3 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 Pen 2-4 2 FC Sochi FC Sochi

Orenburg Orenburg 4 - 2 Rostov Rostov
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Krasnodar Krasnodar 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva

FC Sochi FC Sochi 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 - 2 Ural Ural

Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Orenburg Orenburg
Rostov Rostov 3 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 Fakel Fakel
Zenit St.Petersburg Zenit St.Petersburg 1 Pen 4-2 0 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Krasnodar Krasnodar 4 - 1 Khimki Khimki
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod